1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 4h 46' 12"
2. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 16"
3. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 24"
4. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 24"
5. WEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE + 00' 24"
6. FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 24"
7. KIRYIENKA Vasil MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 24"
8. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 00' 24"
9. ROGERS Michael SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 24"
10. ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 00' 24"
11. PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 34"
12. BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 44"
13. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 12"
14. MACHADO Tiago RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 01' 30"
15. GENIEZ Alexandre TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02' 05"
16. KELDERMAN Wilco RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 05"
17. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 08"
18. LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 08"
19. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 08"
20. PIRES Bruno TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 15"
21. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 29"
22. NAVARRO Daniel TEAM SAXO BANK + 02' 29"
23. CARRARA Matteo VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 29"
24. SILIN Egor ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02' 53"
25. MEDEREL Maxime SAUR-SOJASUN + 02' 53"
26. LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 03' 57"
27. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 58"
28. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04' 01"
29. MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 04' 01"
30. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 01"
31. NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04' 03"
32. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04' 03"
33. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO BANK + 04' 03"
34. IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM + 04' 03"
35. FEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN + 04' 03"
36. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 04' 45"
37. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 04' 45"
38. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 04' 45"
39. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 05' 10"
40. VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 05' 10"
41. MILLAR David GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 05' 14"
42. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 05' 28"
43. KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 05' 28"
44. MARZANO Marco LAMPRE - ISD + 05' 28"
45. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ-BIGMAT + 05' 28"
46. KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 05' 28"
47. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 06' 23"
48. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07' 19"
49. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 07' 19"
50. CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 07' 19"
51. DI GREGORIO Rémy COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 13"
52. BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 13"
53. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 13"
54. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 08' 13"
55. HUPOND Thierry TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 08' 13"
56. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 08' 13"
57. AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 08' 13"
58. ARROYO David MOVISTAR TEAM + 08' 13"
59. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 08' 13"
60. PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09' 03"
61. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 09' 14"
62. NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 09' 14"
63. TANKINK Bram RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 09' 14"
64. MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 09' 14"
65. DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09' 14"
66. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 10' 36"
67. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 10' 36"
68. VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 10' 36"
69. MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 10' 36"
70. ROULSTON Hayden RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 36"
71. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 36"
72. IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 10' 36"
73. TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 10' 36"
74. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 10' 36"
75. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 36"
76. SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 36"
77. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 49"
78. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 11' 49"
79. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11' 49"
80. VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 13' 34"
81. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIGMAT + 13' 34"
82. GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 13' 34"
83. DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13' 34"
84. HINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM + 13' 34"
85. SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 13' 34"
86. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 13' 34"
87. PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 13' 34"
88. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 13' 34"
89. VINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 34"
90. LINDEMAN Bert Jan VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 13' 34"
91. GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 34"
92. KOSTYUK Denys LAMPRE - ISD + 13' 34"
93. DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 13' 34"
94. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 13' 34"
95. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 34"
96. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 34"
97. GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 13' 34"
98. FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 13' 34"
99. GRABSCH Bert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 13' 34"
100. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 13' 34"
101. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 13' 34"
102. SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK + 13' 34"
103. IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13' 34"
104. TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 13' 34"
105. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13' 34"
106. ROUX Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 13' 34"
107. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper TEAM SAXO BANK + 13' 34"
108. MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 13' 34"
109. VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 13' 34"
110. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 13' 54"
111. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 13' 54"
112. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 13' 54"
113. STORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD + 13' 54"
114. MEYER Travis ORICA GREENEDGE + 13' 54"
115. DOI Yukihiro TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 13' 54"
116. CANUTI Federico LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 13' 54"
117. KVACHUK Oleksandr LAMPRE - ISD + 13' 54"
118. KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAMPRE - ISD + 13' 54"
119. BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM + 13' 54"
120. KREDER Michel GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 13' 54"
121. CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR + 13' 54"
122. VICHOT Arthur FDJ-BIGMAT + 14' 07"
123. LLOYD Matthew LAMPRE - ISD + 16' 22"
124. HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 16' 24"
125. GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 16' 31"
126. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 16' 31"
127. NEYENS Maarten LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 16' 31"
128. REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 16' 31"
129. LEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN + 16' 31"
130. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 16' 31"
131. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 16' 31"
132. DOCKX Gert LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 16' 31"
133. DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 16' 31"
134. TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK + 16' 31"
135. VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 16' 31"
136. CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK + 16' 31"
137. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 16' 31"
138. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 16' 31"
139. BOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM + 16' 31"
140. WILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 20' 44"
141. DE HAES Kenny LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 20' 44"
142. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 20' 44"
143. RATTO Daniele LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 20' 44"
144. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 20' 44"
145. MATTHEWS Michael RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 20' 44"
146. CIOLEK Gerald OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 20' 44"
147. CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - ISD + 20' 44"
148. CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 20' 44"
149. SULZBERGER Wesley ORICA GREENEDGE + 20' 44"
150. POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 20' 44"
151. PATE Danny SKY PROCYCLING + 20' 44"
152. HOWARD Leigh ORICA GREENEDGE + 20' 44"
153. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 25' 33"
154. KLUGE Roger TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 25' 57"
155. VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 28' 15"
General
1. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING
2. ROGERS Michael SKY PROCYCLING + 01' 20"
3. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 01' 36"
4. FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 01' 48"
5. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 02' 22"
6. KIRYIENKA Vasil MOVISTAR TEAM + 02' 58"
7. BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 07"
8. KELDERMAN Wilco RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 03' 26"
9. PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 03' 44"
10. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 51"
11. ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 03' 53"
12. WEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE + 04' 05"
13. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 04' 07"
14. MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 04' 15"
15. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 04' 39"
16. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 04' 44"
17. PIRES Bruno TEAM SAXO BANK + 05' 08"
18. NAVARRO Daniel TEAM SAXO BANK + 05' 39"
19. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 06' 30"
20. MACHADO Tiago RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 06' 39"
21. SILIN Egor ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09' 04"
22. NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 09' 16"
23. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 09' 31"
24. MEDEREL Maxime SAUR-SOJASUN + 09' 47"
25. KASHECHKIN Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10' 02"
26. KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 10' 39"
27. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 11' 00"
28. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 11' 21"
29. LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN + 11' 49"
30. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11' 52"
31. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ-BIGMAT + 12' 13"
32. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 12' 29"
33. FEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN + 13' 04"
34. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 13' 12"
35. CARRARA Matteo VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 13' 21"
36. GENIEZ Alexandre TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 13' 21"
37. LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 13' 26"
38. MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 14' 31"
39. NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 15' 21"
40. DI GREGORIO Rémy COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 15' 27"
41. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 15' 27"
42. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 16' 15"
43. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 16' 28"
44. TANKINK Bram RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 16' 31"
45. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 16' 32"
46. GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 16' 34"
47. CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 16' 37"
48. MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM + 17' 02"
49. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 17' 23"
50. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 18' 56"
51. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 19' 30"
52. MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 19' 48"
53. BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 20' 20"
54. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 54"
55. DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21' 04"
56. SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 21' 11"
57. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 21' 20"
58. SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 21' 45"
59. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO BANK + 21' 52"
60. VICHOT Arthur FDJ-BIGMAT + 21' 57"
61. ARROYO David MOVISTAR TEAM + 22' 18"
62. HINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM + 22' 24"
63. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 22' 42"
64. MILLAR David GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 22' 47"
65. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 23' 11"
66. GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 23' 32"
67. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 24' 01"
68. IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM + 24' 10"
69. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING + 24' 18"
70. AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 25' 04"
71. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR + 25' 34"
72. SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK + 25' 47"
73. CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR + 26' 49"
74. CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 26' 56"
75. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIGMAT + 27' 01"
76. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 27' 01"
77. IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 27' 05"
78. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 27' 16"
79. DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 27' 17"
80. STORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD + 28' 58"
81. MARZANO Marco LAMPRE - ISD + 29' 17"
82. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 29' 59"
83. FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 30' 39"
84. EDET Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 31' 01"
85. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 31' 07"
86. PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 31' 18"
87. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 32' 08"
88. VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 32' 42"
89. TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 32' 53"
90. VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 32' 56"
91. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 33' 30"
92. BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM + 33' 32"
93. GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 33' 46"
94. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 33' 51"
95. FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 34' 13"
96. VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 34' 15"
97. GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 34' 23"
98. REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 35' 03"
99. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 35' 04"
100. CANUTI Federico LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 35' 10"
101. CIOLEK Gerald OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 35' 20"
102. VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 35' 20"
103. ROULSTON Hayden RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 35' 22"
104. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 36' 07"
105. HUPOND Thierry TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 37' 42"
106. VANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 38' 40"
107. DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 38' 51"
108. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 39' 12"
109. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 39' 24"
110. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper TEAM SAXO BANK + 39' 44"
111. ROUX Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT + 39' 47"
112. IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM + 39' 55"
113. VINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM + 40' 22"
114. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 40' 35"
115. LEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN + 40' 48"
116. POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN + 40' 50"
117. LLOYD Matthew LAMPRE - ISD + 40' 52"
118. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 41' 13"
119. GRABSCH Bert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 41' 33"
120. PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAMPRE - ISD + 41' 37"
121. BOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM + 41' 50"
122. VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 42' 06"
123. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 42' 11"
124. CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 42' 47"
125. KOSTYUK Denys LAMPRE - ISD + 43' 49"
126. DOCKX Gert LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 44' 06"
127. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 44' 49"
128. RATTO Daniele LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 45' 22"
129. DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 45' 22"
130. KREDER Michel GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 46' 12"
131. MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 47' 03"
132. TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK + 48' 15"
133. HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 48' 15"
134. TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 48' 16"
135. KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAMPRE - ISD + 50' 40"
136. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 50' 55"
137. DOI Yukihiro TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 52' 21"
138. MATTHEWS Michael RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 53' 14"
139. MEYER Travis ORICA GREENEDGE + 53' 57"
140. KVACHUK Oleksandr LAMPRE - ISD + 54' 54"
141. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR + 55' 42"
142. LINDEMAN Bert Jan VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 55' 54"
143. CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - ISD + 56' 37"
144. CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK + 57' 26"
145. SULZBERGER Wesley ORICA GREENEDGE + 58' 42"
146. PATE Danny SKY PROCYCLING + 58' 53"
147. NEYENS Maarten LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 1h 02' 09"
148. WILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 1h 03' 40"
149. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 1h 03' 54"
150. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h 06' 38"
151. VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h 09' 23"
152. DE HAES Kenny LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM + 1h 09' 25"
153. HOWARD Leigh ORICA GREENEDGE + 1h 11' 59"
154. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h 12' 24"
155. KLUGE Roger TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 1h 13' 27"
Close