Elite
1 19 PEÑA,Flober ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:19
2 18 BALCERO,Daniel ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:38 19 seg.
3 26 CARDENAS,Armando ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:41 22 seg.
4 16 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:43 24 seg.
5 21 ROA,Alex ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:43 24 seg.
6 9 MARTINEZ,Jhon ELITE COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:01:43 24 seg.
7 12 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:43 24 seg.
8 10 MARTINEZ,Andres ELITE COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:01:43 24 seg.
9 32 LASSO,Roger ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 01:01:43 24 seg.
10 14 PEREZ,Jair ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:43 24 seg.
11 5 AVENDAÑO,Fabio ELITE SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:01:43 24 seg.
12 20 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:43 24 seg.
13 15 MANTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:43 24 seg.
14 23 SALAZAR,Jose ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:43 24 seg.
15 40 RODRIGUEZ,Gerardo ELITE BIG COLA JOSE NOE PARRA 01:01:43 24 seg.
16 22 MALAVER,Fredy ELITE NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:01:43 24 seg.
17 13 CASAS,Mauricio ELITE FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:01:43 24 seg.
18 44 LINARES,Oscar ELITE BICICLETAS WILLY FACA 01:01:59 40 seg.
19 1 PACHON,Oscar ELITE RDTRANS S GIROS BOMELO 01:02:00 41 seg.
20 8 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:02:00 41 seg.
21 11 MAYORGA,Manuel ELITE COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:04:19 3:00 min.
22 6 GOMEZ,Alonso ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA 01:10:19 9:00 min.
23 43 NOVA,Freney ELITE ELEGANT HOUSE 01:12:20 11:01 min.
24 30 BOSSO,Diego ELITE PINTURAS ULTRACOLOR 01:12:20 11:01 min.
25 42 AYA,Oscar ELITE ALCALDIA UBAQUE 01:12:20 11:01 min.
26 3 PEÑA,Javier Felipe ELITE ESPECIAL LEITH 01:13:31 12:12 min.
Corredores clasificados : 26
PASOS DE LES METAS VOLANTES
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------
44 LINARES Oscar BICICLETAS WILLY 5 pts
19 PEÑA Flober NEC LOT CMAR CALI 3 pts
14 PEREZ Jair FORMESAN BTA HUMA 2 pts
15 MANTENEGRO Fabio FORMESAN BTA HUMA 1 pts
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 10
-------------------------------------------------------------------
19 PEÑA Flober NEC LOT CMAR CALI 5 pts
44 LINARES Oscar BICICLETAS WILLY 3 pts
1 PACHON Oscar RDTRANS S GIROS B 2 pts
5 AVENDAÑO Fabio SOACHA BIENESTAR 1 pts
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 15
-------------------------------------------------------------------
19 PEÑA Flober NEC LOT CMAR CALI 5 pts
15 MANTENEGRO Fabio FORMESAN BTA HUMA 3 pts
9 MARTINEZ Jhon COLOMBIA-CLARO 2 pts
12 WILCHES Juan Pablo FORMESAN BTA HUMA 1 pts
Sub 23
1 138 DUARTE,Alvaro SUB23 COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:02:01
2 119 BOHOQUEZ,Hernando SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:02:02 1 seg.
3 136 BARON,Felix SUB23 COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:02:02 1 seg.
4 142 CARO,Sebastian SUB23 NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:02:02 1 seg.
5 118 FONSECA,Juan David SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:02:04 3 seg.
6 121 ROZO,Daniel SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:02:04 3 seg.
7 120 VARGAS,Juan David SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:02:04 3 seg.
8 135 LOPEZ,Jaime Esteban SUB23 CONSTRUVAL INGENIERIA 01:02:04 3 seg.
9 140 CHACON,Luis SUB23 FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:02:04 3 seg.
10 137 CAMACHO,Alexis SUB23 COLOMBIA-CLARO 01:02:04 3 seg.
11 153 HENAO,Maicol SUB23 SUPERMERCADO NUEVO RONY 01:02:04 3 seg.
12 111 CALDERON,Steven SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:02:04 3 seg.
13 139 ZORRO,Jhon SUB23 FORMESAN BTA HUMANA BLER 01:02:06 5 seg.
14 156 BAEZ,Angel SUB23 EL FERRETERITO 01:02:16 15 seg.
15 151 RIVEROS,Jilmar SUB23 EPM-UNE 01:02:16 15 seg.
16 122 CABRERA,Hugo SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:02:36 35 seg.
17 154 BONILLA,Daniel SUB23 SUPERMERCADO NUEVO RONY 01:03:38 1:37 min.
18 115 HERRERA,Anderson SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:04:05 2:04 min.
19 146 VANEGAS,Cristian SUB23 NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:04:46 2:45 min.
20 159 TORRES,Cristian SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 01:08:46 6:45 min.
21 143 REYES,Miguel SUB23 NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:08:46 6:45 min.
22 145 MUÑOZ,Diego SUB23 NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:08:46 6:45 min.
23 163 CAICEDO,Sebastian SUB23 CLUB MONSERRATE 01:08:46 6:45 min.
24 155 CARREÑO,Nicolas SUB23 SUPERMERCADO NUEVO RONY 01:08:46 6:45 min.
25 102 PUENTES,Omar SUB23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:46 6:45 min.
26 167 YUSTRE,Cristian Javi SUB23 IMRD COTA FLEJES BOMELO 01:08:46 6:45 min.
27 125 GONZALEZ,Alejandro SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:18:54 16:53 min.
28 110 RAMOS,Joan Andres SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:18:54 16:53 min.
29 116 MARTINEZ,Wilmer SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:18:54 16:53 min.
30 109 ROMERO,Luis Daniel SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:18:54 16:53 min.
31 124 ROMERO,Pablo SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:18:54 16:53 min.
32 128 CARDENAS,Edwin Eduar SUB23 ELECTRIC HOME 01:18:54 16:53 min.
33 103 JIMENEZ,Manuel SUB23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:54 16:53 min.
34 171 CARDENAS,Pedro Alexi SUB23 ORVITAL LTDA 01:18:54 16:53 min.
35 148 BERNAL,Jose SUB23 NEC LOT CMAR CALIDAD VIDA 01:18:54 16:53 min.
36 123 ALONSO,Javier SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:18:54 16:53 min.
37 107 CORTES,Brayan SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 01:18:54 16:53 min.
38 104 CAVIEDES,Luis Miguel SUB23 ESTEBAN CHAVEZ 01:18:54 16:53 min.
39 126 BECERRA,Martin Emili SUB23 MUEBLES ELEGANT HOUSE 01:22:16 20:15 min.
Corredores clasificados : 39
SEPTIMA CLASICA CIUDAD DE SOACHA
25 AL 28 DE JULIO DE 2012
CLASIFICACIONES DEL CICLISMO COLOMBIANO
Josecalderon210.wordpress.com
PASOS DE LES METAS VOLANTES
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------
146 VANEGAS Cristian NEC LOT CMAR CALI 5 pts
151 RIVEROS Jilmar EPM-UNE 3 pts
118 FONSECA Juan David SOACHA BIENESTAR 2 pts
136 BARON Felix COLOMBIA-CLARO 1 pts
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 10
-------------------------------------------------------------------
151 RIVEROS Jilmar EPM-UNE 5 pts
146 VANEGAS Cristian NEC LOT CMAR CALI 3 pts
136 BARON Felix COLOMBIA-CLARO 2 pts
158 GUZMAN Fabian JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 1 pts No Clas.
Meta Volante de : Vuelta 15
-------------------------------------------------------------------
151 RIVEROS Jilmar EPM-UNE 5 pts
121 ROZO Daniel MUEBLES ELEGANT H 3 pts
122 CABRERA Hugo MUEBLES ELEGANT H 2 pts
119 BOHOQUEZ Hernando MUEBLES ELEGANT H 1 pts
Close