1. Heinz Marchl, ÖAMTC Schuh Ski Scott, 4:13:52
2. Toman Vaclav, ARBÖ Keli Linz, 4:13:52
3. Fotev Stanislav, ARBÖ Wüstenrot Salzburg, 4:13:52
4. Dollinger Helmut, ÖAMTC Mondia Lustenau, 4:13:52
5. Vacek Karel, ÖAMTC Schuh Ski Scott, 4:13:52
6. Schmied Richard, ÖAMTC Scott Lattella, 4:13:52
7. Pichler Peter, Union Drinkvit Windhaag, 4:15:08
8. Krasser Jörg, ÖAMTC Desserta Graz, 4:15:08
9. Königshofer Thomas, ARBÖ Wiesbauer Trantura, 4:15:08
10. Edelbauer Christian, ARBÖ Telwolle Intersport, 4:15:08
11. Haschka Paul, ARBÖ Telwolle Intersport, 4:15:23
12. Hempel Hannes, ÖAMTC Geros Winterthur Völkermarkt, 4:15:33
13. Pils Roland, ARBÖ Telwolle Intersport, 4:19:57
14. Nussbaumer Oliver, ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen, 4:19:57
15. Marinschek Peter, ARBÖ Edelhoff Klagenfurt, 4:19:57
16. Korvas Arnold, ARBÖ Keli Linz, 4:20:04
17. Katzensteiner Hermann, ARBÖ Hybobank Stattersdorf, 4:21:41
18. Podbressnik Jochen, RC Tyrolia Wien, 4:21:41
19. Garber Roland, RC Tyrolia Wien, 4:21:41
20. Königshofer Roland, ÖAMTC Schuh Ski Scott, 4:21:41
21. Schörghofer Thomas, ARBÖ Wüstenrot Salzburg, 4:21:41
22. Gerstbauer Bernhard, ARBÖ PICO Peterquelle, 4:21:41
23. Mayringer Michael, ARBÖ PICO Peterquelle, 4:21:41
24. Wippl Bernd, ARBÖ Wiesbauer Trantura, 4:21:41
25. Nudl Richard, ARBÖ Kindberg, 4:21:41
26. Schwischei Siegfried, Union Covolan Peugeot Leirich, 4:21:41
27. Grössinger Christian, ARBÖ Wüstenrot Salzburg, 4:21:41
28. Demel Christoph, ARBÖ Denzel PSK, 4:21:41
29. Saubart Manfred, HRC Jaritzberg Tyrolia Janger, 4:21:41
30. Fuchs Johann, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:21:41
31. Pauger Christian, Mondia ÖAMTC Lustenau, 4:21:41
32. Fleischmann Jürgen, ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz HSO Ortmann, 4:21:41
33. Ovsenk Thomas, ARBÖ RLM Cola Shimano, 4:21:41
34. Fedl Niki, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:21:41
35. Klement Michael, ÖAMTC Schärdinger Esprit Schwanenstadt, 4:21:41
36. Lintner Markus, Mondia ÖAMTC Lustenau, 4:21:41
37. Meneweger Herbert, ARBÖ Wüstenrot Salzburg, 4:21:41
38. Westermayer Thomas, ÖAMTC ARV Vychodil Shell Graz, 4:21:41
39. Kretz Thomas, URC Radwelt Titanel Ginzinger, 4:21:41
40. Eberl Roland, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:21:41
41. Hofrichter Erich, RC Vöslauer Bank Austria GRÖBT, 4:21:41
42. Pasti Thomas, ÖAMTC Geros Winterthur Völkermarkt, 4:21:41
43. Legler Andreas, RC Tyrolia Wien, 4:21:41
44. Jaritz Peter, HRC Jaritzberg Tyrolia Janger, 4:21:41
45. Kremser Markus, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:21:41
46. Dimmel Michael, Vöslauer Bank Austria GRÖBT, 4:21:41
47. Rieder Erwin, ARBÖ Denzel PSK, 4:21:41
48. Wassertheurer Michael, ÖAMTC Delikomat Wien, 4:21:41
49. Klement Christian, ÖAMTC Hasko Modola Bad Vöslau, 4:21:41
50. Obereder Horst, Union Drinkvit Look Andrei Schlägel, 4:21:41
51. Fasching-Rusz Wolfgang, ARBÖ Wiesbauer, 4:21:41
52. Stocher Franz, ÖAMTC Schuh Ski Scott, 4:21:41
53. Taubenschuss Hansjörg, ARBÖ Lada Wr. Neustadt, 4:21:41
54. Kaczmarczyk Andrey, ARBÖ Bosch Küche Winterthur KTM, 4:21:41
55. Pechhacker Jürgen, Union Traismauer Radstudio Krems, 4:21:41
56. Vollmann Mario, ÖAMTC RC Stegersbach Güssinger, 4:21:41
57. Wedl Stefan, RC Delicomat ÖAMTC, 4:21:41
58. Emde Michael, ÖAMTC RC Wiener Allianz Schnecke,
59. Weitgasser Erich, ARBÖ Wiesbauer Trantura, 4:21:41
60. Trafler Franco, ARBÖ Wiesbauer Trantura, 4:21:41
61. Koneczny Thomas, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:21:41
62. Eisel Arnold, ARBÖ Keli Linz, 4:21:41
63. König Leopold, Union Velux, 4:21:41
64. Eibeck Wolfgang, ARBÖ Telwolle Intersport, 4:21:41
65. Pinggera Markus, ÖAMTC Such Ski Scott, 4:21:41
66. Irnstorfer Andreas, ARBÖ Wüstenrot Salzburg, 4:21:41
67. Schwarzmüller Thomas, ARBÖ Telwolle Intersport, 4:21:41
68. Gugganig Bernhard, RC Vöslauer Bank Austria GRÖBT, 4:21:41
69. Eisenkramer Karol, SC Ferenzvaros, 4:21:41
70. Strümpf Georg, Union Velox, 4:21:41
71. Hechenberger Heinz, ARBÖ Bosch Küche Winterthur KTM, 4:21:41
72. Ber Florian, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:22:06
73. Ettenauer Josef, Union Traismauer Radstudio Krems, 4:22:20
74. Krisper Franz, ÖAMTC Desserta Radler Porsche Milch, 4:44:20
Close