1 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 28 2:53:48 8 8
2 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN UNA 25 +9 5 5
3 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 26 +9 2 2
4 Gabor FEJES HUN 24 +13
5 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +19
6 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 27 +21
7 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +21
8 Andrei NECHITA ROU ROU 25 +21
9 Zolt DER HUN UNA 30 +21
10 Julien STASSEN BEL WBC 25 +21
11 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 28 +21
12 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 23 +21
13 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL BUL 38 +21
14 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +21
15 Peter KUSZTOR HUN UNA 29 +21
16 Laurent EVRARD BEL WBC 23 +21
17 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 26 +21
18 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 23 +21
19 Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL WBC 26 +21
20 Borislav IVANOV BUL BUL 24 +21
21 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +21
22 David CLARKE GBR 34 +21
23 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +21
24 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR KLS 32 +21
25 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +21
26 Serkan BALKAN TUR 19 +21
27 Frederico ROCCHETTI ITA UNA 27 +21
28 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 28 +21
29 Stefan HISTROV BUL 28 +21
30 Plamen DIMOV BUL BUL 33 +21
31 Peter SIMON HUN UNA 22 +21
32 Conor RYAN GBR 21 +21
33 Jonathan DE WITTE BEL WBC 25 +21
34 Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 37 +21
35 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 19 +21
36 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA TCT 20 +21
37 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 24 +21
38 Valeriy KOBZARENKO UKR KLS 36 +21
39 Oleg BERDOS MDA TCT 26 +21
40 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +30
41 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 30 +30
42 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 22 +30
43 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 25 +31
44 Lilian SANVICENTE FRA 28 +35
45 Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 26 +35
46 Rida CADOR HUN UNA 32 +35
47 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 20 +35
48 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 21 +39
49 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 31 +2:26
50 Al MURISON GBR 21 +4:21
51 Abdulkadir KELLECI TUR 27 +4:21
52 Feritcan SAMLI TUR 19 +4:21
53 Zoltan SIPOS ROU TCT 22 +11:30
54 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20 +11:30
OTL Tamas CSICSAKY ROU 33
OTL Robert ADLARD GBR 38
OTL Joe NORLEDGE GBR 27
DNF Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 23
DNF Sergiu CIOBAN MDA TCT 25
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU ROU 21
DNF Ábel KENYERES HUN UNA 19
DNF Tamas KONYA HUN 37
DNF Iulian BRAICOV MDA MDA 20
DNF Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 24
DNF Kit GILHAM GBR 34
DNF Anthony MOYE GBR 26
DNF Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 31
Close