1 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 31 3:44:03 8 8
2 Henry MENDEZ RAABE CRC 30 +0 5 5
3 Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN 26 +0 2 2
4 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 30 +0
5 Nieves CARRASCO CRC 34 +6
6 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 24 +46
7 Hiram PEREZ UDABE MEX 21 +46
8 Carlos BRENES CRC 22 +46
9 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA GUA 21 +46
10 Anton VARABEI CAN 28 +46
11 José IRIAS CRC 22 +46
12 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 26 +46
13 Gavriel EPSTEIN CAN 27 +46
14 Mauricio ROBAYO COL 33 +46
15 José Adrian BONILLA CRC 35 +46
16 Juan Carlos ROJAS VILLEGAS CRC 32 +46
17 Juan FALLAS CRC 22 +46
18 Fabricio QUIROS CRC 23 +46
19 Roberto JIMÉNEZ CRC 23 +46
20 Miguel CENDALES COL 31 +46
21 Carlos VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +46
22 Elias VEGA CRC 22 +46
23 Agustín MARTÍNEZ CUB CUB 25 +46
24 Alexander SANCHEZ CRC 30 +46
25 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 23 +46
26 Romel MORALES CRC 20 +46
27 Jame RAMIREZ BERNAL COL 24 +46
28 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC 25 +46
29 Rodolfo VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +46
30 Cesar ROJAS VILLEGAS CRC 25 +46
31 Vladimir FERNANDEZ CRC 25 +46
32 Duran MARCONI CRC 33 +46
33 Erick SOTO CRC 21 +46
34 Felix ARAYA CRC 28 +46
35 Ryan ROTH CAN 30 +46
36 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 32 +46
37 Joseph CHAVARRIA CRC 21 +46
38 Jose VARELA CRC 29 +46
39 Bryan VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +46
40 Étienne SAMSON CAN 30 +46
41 Harvin REYES CRC 19 +46
42 Brian SALAS CRC 22 +46
43 Andres ALPIZAR CRC 20 +46
44 Pablo Juan ARAYA CRC 34 +46
45 Juan Carlos MARÍN CRC 36 +46
46 Brayan RÍOS GUA GUA 21 +46
47 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 30 +46
48 Bryan SÁNCHEZ CRC 24 +46
49 Pablo ARCE CRC 20 +46
50 Juan MATA CRC 30 +46
51 Dennis RAABE CRC 21 +46
52 Yerson SANCHEZ COL 36 +46
53 David ARCE CRC 22 +46
54 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +46
55 Mainor ROJAS CRC 23 +46
56 José MOGICA CUB CUB 26 +46
57 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 20 +46
58 Jonathan SANDOVAL MEX 20 +46
59 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +46
60 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 33 +46
61 Issac MORERA CRC 20 +46
62 Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO CUB CUB 25 +46
63 Pedro SIBILA ROMERO CUB CUB 29 +46
64 Harol ESQUIVEL CRC 22 +46
65 Jose VEGA SOLANO CRC 26 +46
66 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +46
67 Julien GAGNE CAN 19 +46
68 Emilio MOLINA CRC 20 +46
69 Paul BETANCOURT CRC 24 +46
70 Jan Carlos ARIAS PEREZ CUB CUB 28 +46
71 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +20:26
72 Kenneth BENAVIDES CRC 19 +20:26
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Juan Carlos ROJAS VILLEGAS CRC 32 17:45:09
2 Elias VEGA CRC 22 +1:36
3 Juan MATA CRC 30 +1:58
4 José Adrian BONILLA CRC 35 +2:17
5 Rodolfo VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +2:23
6 Fabricio QUIROS CRC 23 +2:25
7 Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA CUB CUB 30 +2:31
8 Joseph CHAVARRIA CRC 21 +2:41
9 Jame RAMIREZ BERNAL COL 24 +3:15
10 Cesar ROJAS VILLEGAS CRC 25 +3:35
11 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC 25 +3:54
12 Pablo Juan ARAYA CRC 34 +4:22
13 Duran MARCONI CRC 33 +4:22
14 Vladimir FERNANDEZ CRC 25 +5:27
15 Juan FALLAS CRC 22 +5:45
16 Jose VEGA SOLANO CRC 26 +7:52
17 Romel MORALES CRC 20 +8:03
18 José IRIAS CRC 22 +9:04
19 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 23 +10:44
20 Henry MENDEZ RAABE CRC 30 +11:02
21 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 26 +11:16
22 Bryan VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +12:00
23 Brian SALAS CRC 22 +13:48
24 Julien GAGNE CAN 19 +13:48
25 Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ MEX 32 +13:54
26 Jonathan SANDOVAL MEX 20 +13:54
27 Yerson SANCHEZ COL 36 +13:57
28 Andres ALPIZAR CRC 20 +14:10
29 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +14:10
30 Carlos BRENES CRC 22 +14:40
31 Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN 26 +14:45
32 Alexander SANCHEZ CRC 30 +14:58
33 Mainor ROJAS CRC 23 +15:19
34 Issac MORERA CRC 20 +15:22
35 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 31 +15:32
36 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 24 +15:41
37 Harol ESQUIVEL CRC 22 +16:08
38 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +16:13
39 Brayan RÍOS GUA GUA 21 +17:19
40 Felix ARAYA CRC 28 +17:27
41 Jose VARELA CRC 29 +17:30
42 Carlos VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +17:43
43 Anton VARABEI CAN 28 +18:03
44 Pablo ARCE CRC 20 +18:08
45 Nieves CARRASCO CRC 34 +20:02
46 Ryan ROTH CAN 30 +20:18
47 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 33 +20:18
48 Erick SOTO CRC 21 +20:21
49 Pedro SIBILA ROMERO CUB CUB 29 +20:28
50 Mauricio ROBAYO COL 33 +20:32
51 Miguel CENDALES COL 31 +20:46
52 José MOGICA CUB CUB 26 +22:12
53 Paul BETANCOURT CRC 24 +23:23
54 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA GUA 21 +23:44
55 David ARCE CRC 22 +24:00
56 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +24:10
57 Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO CUB CUB 25 +24:45
58 Jan Carlos ARIAS PEREZ CUB CUB 28 +25:37
59 Dennis RAABE CRC 21 +27:02
60 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 20 +27:20
61 Emilio MOLINA CRC 20 +27:42
62 Gavriel EPSTEIN CAN 27 +29:09
63 Juan Carlos MARÍN CRC 36 +30:29
64 Bryan SÁNCHEZ CRC 24 +35:31
65 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +42:09
66 Kenneth BENAVIDES CRC 19 +43:40
67 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 30 +45:24
68 Agustín MARTÍNEZ CUB CUB 25 +47:14
69 Roberto JIMÉNEZ CRC 23 +1:02:27
70 Hiram PEREZ UDABE MEX 21 +1:06:56
71 Étienne SAMSON CAN 30 +1:21:08
72 Harvin REYES CRC 19 +1:48:55
Close