1 91 Arthur VICHOT FDJ.FR 03:06:56
2 147 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00
3 136 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
4 183 Damiano CARUSO CANNONDALE 00:00:00
5 115 * Wilco KELDERMAN BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
6 128 Frank SCHLECK TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:00
7 11 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
8 22 * Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
9 182 * George BENNETT CANNONDALE 00:00:00
10 201 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
11 38 Peter VELITS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
12 5 David LOPEZ GARCIA TEAM SKY 00:00:00
13 42 Stephan DENIFL IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
14 21 * Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
15 47 * Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
16 66 José Rodolfo SERPA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:00
17 74 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:00
18 151 Simon SPILAK TEAM KATUSHA 00:00:00
19 146 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00
20 141 * Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00
21 28 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
22 58 * Simon YATES ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:00
23 106 Zdenek STYBAR OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 00:01:08
24 95 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.FR 00:01:08
25 43 Mathias FRANK IAM CYCLING 00:01:08
26 71 Vincenzo NIBALI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:08
27 203 Brice FEILLU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:08
28 86 Maxime MONFORT LOTTO-BELISOL 00:01:08
29 194 Dries DEVENYNS TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:01:08
30 126 * Bob JUNGELS TREK FACTORY RACING 00:01:08
31 65 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:08
32 34 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:08
33 143 John GADRET MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:08
34 102 Jan BAKELANTS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 00:01:17
35 202 * Anthony DELAPLACE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:17
36 207 Christophe LABORIE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:17
37 12 Andre CARDOSO GARMIN - SHARP 00:01:17
38 41 Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM CYCLING 00:01:17
39 116 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:01:17
40 158 Yury TROFIMOV TEAM KATUSHA 00:01:17
41 156 Egor SILIN TEAM KATUSHA 00:01:17
42 165 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
43 61 Rui Alberto COSTA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:00
44 81 Tony GALLOPIN LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:00
45 171 * Rafal MAJKA TINKOFF-SAXO 00:00:00
46 24 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:04:54
47 124 * Fabio FELLINE TREK FACTORY RACING 00:04:54
48 122 Matthew BUSCHE TREK FACTORY RACING 00:04:54
49 3 Vasil KIRYIENKA TEAM SKY 00:04:54
50 67 * Nelson Felipe SIMOES OLIVEIRA LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:06:41
51 152 * Sergey CHERNETSKI TEAM KATUSHA 00:06:41
52 14 Alex HOWES GARMIN - SHARP 00:07:32
53 56 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:07:32
54 155 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI TEAM KATUSHA 00:07:32
55 96 Cedric PINEAU FDJ.FR 00:07:32
56 176 Chris Anker SORENSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:07:32
57 142 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:07:32
58 8 Xabier ZANDIO TEAM SKY 00:07:32
59 168 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:07:32
60 184 * Michel KOCH CANNONDALE 00:07:32
61 125 Danilo HONDO TREK FACTORY RACING 00:07:32
62 78 Lieuwe WESTRA ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:07:32
63 37 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 00:07:32
64 123 Laurent DIDIER TREK FACTORY RACING 00:07:32
65 121 Andy SCHLECK TREK FACTORY RACING 00:07:32
66 132 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:07:32
67 205 * Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:07:32
68 76 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:07:32
69 185 Marco MARCATO CANNONDALE 00:07:32
70 117 Jos VAN EMDEN BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:07:32
71 17 Steele VON HOFF GARMIN - SHARP 00:07:32
72 85 Pim LIGTHART LOTTO-BELISOL 00:07:32
73 15 Sebastian LANGEVELD GARMIN - SHARP 00:07:32
74 206 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:07:32
75 113 Jonathan HIVERT BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:07:32
76 161 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:07:32
77 134 * Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:07:32
78 63 * Mattia CATTANEO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:07:32
79 62 Matteo BONO LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:07:32
80 64 * Elia FAVILLI LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:07:32
81 4 Christian KNEES TEAM SKY 00:09:06
82 107 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 00:09:06
83 187 Cristiano SALERNO CANNONDALE 00:09:06
84 154 Alexander KRISTOFF TEAM KATUSHA 00:09:06
85 195 Thierry HUPOND TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:09:06
86 127 Gregory RAST TREK FACTORY RACING 00:09:06
87 36 Peter STETINA BMC RACING TEAM 00:09:06
88 77 Alessandro VANOTTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:09:06
89 138 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:09:06
90 72 Valerio AGNOLI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:09:06
91 148 Sylvester SZMYD MOVISTAR TEAM 00:09:06
92 55 Mathew HAYMAN ORICA GREENEDGE 00:09:06
93 26 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:14:02
94 44 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 00:14:02
95 68 * Luca WACKERMANN LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:14:02
96 204 Romain FEILLU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:14:02
97 157 * Alexei TCATEVICH TEAM KATUSHA 00:14:02
98 175 Ivan ROVNY TINKOFF-SAXO 00:14:02
99 52 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 00:14:02
100 191 * John DEGENKOLB TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:14:02
101 137 Bryan NAULEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:02
102 53 Mitchell DOCKER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:14:02
103 196 * Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:14:02
104 108 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 00:14:02
105 33 Thor HUSHOVD BMC RACING TEAM 00:14:02
106 145 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:14:02
107 7 * Luke ROWE TEAM SKY 00:14:02
108 98 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ.FR 00:14:02
109 208 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:14:02
110 45 Kevin ISTA IAM CYCLING 00:14:02
111 73 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:14:02
112 188 * Davide VILLELLA CANNONDALE 00:14:02
113 75 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:14:02
114 16 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - SHARP 00:14:02
115 177 Nicki SORENSEN TINKOFF-SAXO 00:14:02
116 83 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 00:14:02
117 181 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 00:14:02
118 192 Bert DE BACKER TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:14:22
119 114 * Moreno HOFLAND BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:16:53
120 6 Gabriel RASCH TEAM SKY 00:16:53
121 178 Nikolay TRUSOV TINKOFF-SAXO 00:16:53
122 197 * Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 00:16:53
123 103 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 00:16:53
124 48 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS IAM CYCLING 00:21:40
164 Cyril LEMOINE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
105 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM Abandon
118 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING Abandon
131 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR Abandon
133 * Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR Abandon
135 Jimmy ENGOULVENT TEAM EUROPCAR Abandon
112 * Jetse BOL BELKIN PRO CYCLING Abandon
162 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
166 * Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
173 Karsten KROON TINKOFF-SAXO Abandon
186 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE Abandon
193 Koen DE KORT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO Abandon
198 Albert TIMMER TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO Abandon
13 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - SHARP Abandon
93 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ.FR Abandon
54 Matthew Harley GOSS ORICA GREENEDGE Abandon
82 Sander ARMEE LOTTO-BELISOL Abandon
87 Jelle VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL Abandon
18 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - SHARP Abandon
35 * Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM Abandon
46 Jérôme PINEAU IAM CYCLING Abandon
94 Anthony GESLIN FDJ.FR Abandon
97 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ.FR Abandon
27 Sébastien TURGOT AG2R LA MONDIALE Abandon
101 Tom BOONEN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM Abandon
25 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE Abandon
88 * Tim WELLENS LOTTO-BELISOL Abandon
32 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC RACING TEAM Non Partant
167 Julien SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Non Partant
57 * Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE Non Partant
1 Geraint THOMAS TEAM SKY Non Partant
2 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN TEAM SKY Non Partant
Close