1 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 02:14:24 50
2 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 02:14:24 40
3 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 02:14:24 30
4 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 02:14:24 25
5 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 02:14:24 20
6 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 02:14:24 18
7 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 02:14:24 15
8 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 02:14:24 10
9 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 02:14:24 8
10 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 02:14:24 6
11 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 02:14:24
12 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 02:14:24
13 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 02:14:24
14 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 02:14:24
15 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 02:14:24
16 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 02:14:28
17 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 02:14:28
18 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 02:14:28
19 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 02:14:28
20 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 02:14:28
21 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 02:14:28
22 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 02:14:28
23 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 02:14:28
24 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 02:14:28
25 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 02:14:28
26 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 02:14:28
27 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 02:14:28
28 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 02:14:28
29 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 02:14:28
30 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 02:14:28
31 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 02:14:28
32 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 02:14:28
33 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 02:14:28
34 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 02:14:28
35 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 02:14:28
36 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 02:14:28
37 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 02:14:28
38 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 02:14:28
39 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 02:14:28
40 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 02:14:28
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 02:14:28
42 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 02:14:28
43 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 02:14:28
44 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 02:14:28
45 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 02:14:28
46 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 02:14:28
47 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 02:14:28
48 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 02:14:28
49 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 02:14:28
50 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 02:14:28
51 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 02:14:28
52 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 02:14:28
53 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 02:14:28
54 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 02:14:28
55 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 02:14:36
56 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 02:14:36
57 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 02:14:36
58 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 02:14:42
59 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 02:15:04
60 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 02:15:18
61 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 02:15:18
62 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 02:15:18
63 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 02:15:36
64 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 02:15:36
65 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 02:17:38
66 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 02:18:56
67 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 02:18:57
68 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 02:19:14
69 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 02:19:14
70 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 02:20:16
71 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 02:20:54
72 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 02:20:54
73 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 02:20:54
74 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 02:20:54
75 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 02:20:54
76 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 02:20:54
77 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 02:20:54
78 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 02:20:54
79 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 02:20:54
80 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 02:20:54
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 02:20:54
82 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 02:20:54
83 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 02:20:54
84 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 02:20:54
85 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 02:20:54
86 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 02:20:54
87 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 02:20:54
88 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 02:20:54
89 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 02:20:54
90 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 02:20:54
91 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 02:20:54
92 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 02:20:54
93 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 02:20:54
94 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 02:20:54
95 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 02:20:54
96 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 02:20:54
97 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 02:20:54
98 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 02:24:43
99 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 02:24:43
100 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 02:24:43
101 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 02:26:14
102 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 02:26:14
103 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 02:29:33
104 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 02:29:33
105 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 02:29:33
106 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 02:32:20
107 222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 OTL
108 92 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 OTL
109 211 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 OTL
110 56 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 OTL
111 225 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 DNF
112 46 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 DNF
113 161 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 22 DNF
114 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 114 of 114 items
gen
1 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 17:37:28 8
2 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 17:39:20
3 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 17:39:31
4 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 17:40:31
5 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 17:41:49
6 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 17:42:00
7 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 17:42:02
8 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 17:42:06
9 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 17:42:30
10 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 17:43:00
11 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 17:43:24
12 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 17:43:26
13 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 17:43:26
14 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 17:43:35
15 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 17:44:14
16 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 17:46:13
17 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 17:46:17
18 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 17:46:19
19 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 17:46:20
20 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 17:48:00
21 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 17:48:18
22 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 17:48:19
23 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 17:48:23
24 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 17:48:38
25 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 17:49:06
26 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 17:49:12
27 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 17:49:27
28 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 17:49:29
29 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 17:49:31
30 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 17:50:34
31 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 17:51:01
32 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 17:51:30
33 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 17:52:16
34 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 17:52:22
35 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 17:52:30
36 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 17:52:58
37 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 17:54:01
38 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 17:54:10
39 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 17:54:19
40 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 17:54:20
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 106 items
41 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 17:54:23
42 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 17:54:45
43 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 17:55:37
44 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 17:57:34
45 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 18:00:00
46 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 18:00:20
47 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 18:01:29
48 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 18:02:09
49 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 18:02:45
50 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 18:02:56
51 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 18:03:01
52 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 18:03:54
53 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 18:06:39
54 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 18:06:54
55 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 18:07:06
56 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 18:07:19
57 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 18:09:26
58 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 18:09:32
59 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 18:09:48
60 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 18:09:57
61 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 18:10:09
62 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 18:10:43
63 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 18:11:10
64 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 18:11:14
65 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 18:11:36
66 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 18:11:44
67 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 18:12:16
68 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 18:12:58
69 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 18:13:09
70 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 18:13:22
71 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 18:13:26
72 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 18:14:58
73 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 18:16:03
74 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 18:16:09
75 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 18:19:17
76 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 18:19:20
77 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 18:19:32
78 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 18:19:42
79 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 18:21:14
80 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 18:22:00
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 106 items
81 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 18:22:20
82 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 18:24:03
83 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 18:24:04
84 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 18:25:38
85 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 18:26:14
86 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 18:26:59
87 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 18:27:34
88 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 18:27:48
89 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 18:27:58
90 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 18:28:32
91 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 18:28:58
92 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 18:29:27
93 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 18:30:07
94 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 18:30:55
95 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 18:32:17
96 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 18:32:19
97 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 18:35:40
98 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 18:36:35
99 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 18:37:53
100 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 18:38:26
101 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 18:38:33
102 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 18:40:00
103 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 18:40:44
104 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 18:46:57
105 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 18:53:16
106 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 19:04:23
1
2
3
81 - 106 of 106 items
Close