1 34 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 5:02:14 20
2 66 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 5:02:14 10
3 36 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 5:02:14 5
4 91 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 5:02:14
5 21 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 5:02:14
6 106 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO 29 5:02:14
7 146 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 5:02:14
8 6 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 5:02:14
9 237 LEITÃO Iúri
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 23 5:02:16
10 3 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 5:02:16
11 16 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 5:02:16
12 12 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 5:02:16
13 165 MARTINGIL César
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 26 5:02:16
14 93 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 5:02:16
15 45 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 5:02:16
16 123 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 5:02:16
17 183 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 5:02:16
18 151 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 5:02:16
19 117 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 32 5:02:16
20 136 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 5:02:16
21 85 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 5:02:16
22 5 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 5:02:16
23 42 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 5:02:16
24 43 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 5:02:16
25 144 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 5:02:16
26 241 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 5:02:16
27 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 5:02:16
28 142 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 5:02:16
29 126 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 5:02:16
30 243 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 35 5:02:16
31 15 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 5:02:16
32 14 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 5:02:16
33 225 FREITAS Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 30 5:02:16
34 61 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 5:02:16
35 13 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 5:02:16
36 72 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 5:02:16
37 52 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 23 5:02:16
38 71 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 5:02:16
39 162 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 40 5:02:16
40 246 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 31 5:02:16
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 172 items
41 132 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 5:02:16
42 95 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 5:02:16
43 32 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 5:02:16
44 193 GOMES Luís
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 27 5:02:16
45 204 MACEDO João
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 20 5:02:16
46 147 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 5:02:16
47 184 GARRISON Michael
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 5:02:16
48 143 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 5:02:16
49 196 SOUSA José
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 5:02:16
50 92 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 5:02:16
51 104 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO 35 5:02:16
52 244 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 32 5:02:16
53 101 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
DELKO 26 5:02:16
54 145 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 5:02:16
55 51 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 5:02:16
56 157 FERREIRA António
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 21 5:02:16
57 83 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 5:02:16
58 161 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 41 5:02:16
59 167 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 24 5:02:16
60 26 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 5:02:16
61 163 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 29 5:02:16
62 124 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 5:02:16
63 141 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 5:02:16
64 182 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 5:02:16
65 75 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 5:02:16
66 164 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 24 5:02:16
67 74 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 5:02:16
68 87 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 5:02:16
69 197 GONÇALVES Hélder
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 21 5:02:16
70 231 SILVA Joaquim
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 29 5:02:16
71 112 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 5:02:16
72 186 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 5:02:16
73 217 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 5:02:16
74 227 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 31 5:02:16
75 77 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 36 5:02:16
76 107 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO 33 5:02:16
77 214 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 31 5:02:16
78 211 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 5:02:16
79 54 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 5:02:16
80 76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 5:02:16
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 172 items
81 63 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 5:02:16
82 181 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 5:02:16
83 245 FERNANDES José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 26 5:02:16
84 156 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 25 5:02:16
85 47 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 5:02:16
86 187 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 5:02:16
87 24 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 5:02:16
88 23 LAAS Martin
EST
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 5:02:16
89 67 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 5:02:16
90 115 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 5:02:16
91 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 5:02:16
92 153 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 5:02:16
93 2 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 5:02:16
94 213 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 5:02:16
95 154 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 5:02:16
96 65 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 5:02:16
97 84 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
BURGOS-BH 36 5:02:16
98 221 SILVA Pedro
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 20 5:02:16
99 212 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 30 5:02:16
100 224 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 5:02:16
101 62 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 5:02:16
102 116 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 5:02:16
103 215 OYARZÚN Carlos
CHI
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 5:02:16
104 53 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 5:02:16
105 155 SILVA Rafael
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 31 5:02:16
106 137 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 5:02:16
107 17 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 5:02:16
108 114 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 5:02:16
109 37 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 5:02:16
110 192 FONTE César
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 35 5:02:16
111 111 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 5:02:16
112 97 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 5:02:16
113 96 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 5:02:16
114 94 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 5:02:16
115 64 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 5:02:16
116 242 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 38 5:02:16
117 7 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 5:02:16
118 33 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 5:02:16
119 103 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO 25 5:02:16
120 102 CARISEY Clément
FRA
DELKO 29 5:02:16
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 172 items
121 86 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 5:02:16
122 247 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 5:02:16
123 125 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 5:02:16
124 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 5:02:16
125 152 SILVA Bruno
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 5:02:16
126 35 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 5:02:16
127 131 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 5:02:16
128 73 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 5:02:16
129 105 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO 36 5:02:16
130 81 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 5:02:16
131 55 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 5:02:16
132 135 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 5:02:16
133 195 SALGADO João
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 5:02:16
134 57 WURF Cameron
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 38 5:02:16
135 56 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 5:02:16
136 11 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 5:04:12
137 232 PINTO Pedro
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 21 5:02:16
138 176 COSTA Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 22 5:02:16
139 234 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 26 5:02:16
140 207 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 5:02:16
141 46 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 5:02:16
142 205 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 5:04:12
143 194 LOPES Pedro
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 5:02:16
144 41 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 5:02:16
145 133 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 5:02:16
146 174 REIS Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 5:02:16
147 166 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 28 5:02:16
148 25 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 5:04:32
149 44 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 5:04:50
150 113 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 5:04:51
151 127 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 5:04:53
152 134 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 31 5:02:16
153 177 FERNANDES Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 19 5:02:16
154 171 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
EFAPEL 30 5:02:16
155 175 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
EFAPEL 37 5:02:16
156 173 HNÍK Karel
CZE
EFAPEL 30 5:02:16
157 203 MEDEIROS João
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 21 5:02:16
158 172 DOMINGUES André
POR
EFAPEL 20 5:02:16
159 191 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 35 5:02:16
160 185 LAVERICK Joseph
GBR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 5:05:31
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 172 items
161 31 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 5:05:35
162 223 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 35 5:02:16
163 226 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 21 5:02:16
164 222 FERNANDES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 5:02:16
165 122 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 5:05:56
166 216 CONTTE Tomas
ARG
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 23 5:02:16
167 202 RAMALHO André
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 25 5:02:16
168 206 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 22 5:02:16
169 236 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 31 5:02:16
170 235 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 5:02:16
171 121 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 5:10:19
233 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 172 of 172 items
gc
1 52 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 23 14:28:40 5
2 241 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 14:28:40
3 95 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 14:28:40
4 142 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 14:28:44
5 53 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 14:28:49
6 54 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 14:29:00
7 246 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 31 14:29:10
8 61 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 14:29:14
9 15 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 14:29:15
10 222 FERNANDES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 14:29:15
11 104 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO 35 14:29:17
12 147 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 14:29:17
13 101 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
DELKO 26 14:29:17
14 244 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 32 14:29:20
15 81 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 14:29:20
16 187 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 14:29:28
17 67 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 14:29:42
18 43 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 14:29:45
19 162 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 40 14:29:45
20 145 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 14:29:45
21 192 FONTE César
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 35 14:29:45
22 231 SILVA Joaquim
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 29 14:29:45
23 114 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 14:29:45
24 112 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 14:30:01
25 32 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 14:30:03
26 171 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
EFAPEL 30 14:30:18
27 124 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 14:30:22
28 132 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 14:30:24
29 186 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 14:30:24
30 181 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 14:30:24
31 151 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 14:30:29
32 14 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 14:30:34
33 164 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 24 14:30:51
34 141 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 14:30:56
35 224 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 14:30:56
36 245 FERNANDES José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 26 14:31:08
37 96 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 14:31:08
38 193 GOMES Luís
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 27 14:31:34
39 213 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 14:31:35
40 153 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 14:31:39
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 171 item
41 83 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 14:32:15
42 227 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 31 14:32:15
43 63 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 14:32:43
44 223 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 35 14:33:09
45 3 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 14:33:16
46 56 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 14:33:26
47 194 LOPES Pedro
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 14:33:27
48 73 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 14:33:38
49 76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 14:33:48
50 2 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 14:33:55
51 234 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 26 14:34:05
52 137 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 14:34:11
53 24 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 14:35:03
54 212 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 30 14:35:14
55 75 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 14:37:03
56 203 MEDEIROS João
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 21 14:37:27
57 175 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
EFAPEL 37 14:37:45
58 62 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 14:37:48
59 92 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 14:37:56
60 22 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 14:37:56
61 111 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 14:37:56
62 51 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 14:38:14
63 33 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 14:38:14
64 182 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 14:38:35
65 6 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 14:38:40
66 214 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 31 14:38:41
67 155 SILVA Rafael
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 31 14:38:42
68 174 REIS Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 14:38:48
69 242 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 38 14:38:59
70 135 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 14:39:08
71 157 FERREIRA António
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 21 14:39:21
72 183 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 14:39:43
73 225 FREITAS Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 30 14:39:43
74 243 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 35 14:39:43
75 204 MACEDO João
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 20 14:39:43
76 247 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 14:39:43
77 105 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO 36 14:39:43
78 191 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 35 14:40:22
79 226 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 21 14:40:22
80 133 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 14:40:34
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 171 items
81 202 RAMALHO André
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 25 14:40:46
82 156 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 25 14:41:08
83 173 HNÍK Karel
CZE
EFAPEL 30 14:41:08
84 65 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 14:41:44
85 85 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 14:42:06
86 64 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 14:42:06
87 143 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 14:42:24
88 77 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 36 14:43:09
89 217 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 14:43:22
90 146 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 14:44:01
91 12 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 14:44:03
92 13 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 14:44:03
93 163 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 29 14:44:03
94 103 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO 25 14:44:03
95 134 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 31 14:44:42
96 215 OYARZÚN Carlos
CHI
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 14:45:36
97 66 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 14:45:54
98 45 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 14:45:56
99 26 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 14:45:56
100 184 GARRISON Michael
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 14:45:56
101 91 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 14:46:12
102 122 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 14:46:14
103 115 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 14:46:35
104 34 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 14:46:37
105 36 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 14:46:37
106 16 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 14:46:39
107 72 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 14:46:39
108 71 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 14:46:39
109 42 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 14:46:39
110 167 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 24 14:46:39
111 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 14:46:39
112 131 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 14:46:39
113 86 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 14:46:39
114 17 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 14:46:39
115 235 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 14:46:39
116 74 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 14:46:46
117 93 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 14:46:47
118 5 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 14:46:54
119 165 MARTINGIL César
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 26 14:46:54
120 21 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 14:46:56
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 171 items
121 232 PINTO Pedro
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 21 14:46:59
122 46 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 14:47:14
123 196 SOUSA José
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 14:47:18
124 154 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 14:47:18
125 221 SILVA Pedro
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 20 14:47:18
126 152 SILVA Bruno
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 14:47:18
127 166 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 28 14:47:18
128 206 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 22 14:47:18
129 57 WURF Cameron
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 38 14:47:42
130 55 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 14:47:42
131 136 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 14:47:48
132 197 GONÇALVES Hélder
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 21 14:47:51
133 23 LAAS Martin
EST
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 14:47:55
134 177 FERNANDES Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 19 14:48:19
135 207 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 14:48:34
136 161 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 41 14:49:02
137 47 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 14:49:21
138 185 LAVERICK Joseph
GBR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 14:49:50
139 97 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 14:51:03
140 102 CARISEY Clément
FRA
DELKO 29 14:51:04
141 176 COSTA Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 22 14:51:09
142 144 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 14:51:10
143 125 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 14:51:10
144 106 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO 29 14:51:30
145 94 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 14:51:49
146 211 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 14:52:32
147 37 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 14:52:32
148 87 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 14:52:39
149 237 LEITÃO Iúri
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 23 14:52:49
150 117 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 32 14:52:49
151 7 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 14:52:49
152 44 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 14:53:52
153 25 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 14:54:05
154 116 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 14:54:58
155 107 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO 33 14:55:12
156 41 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 14:55:12
157 123 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 14:55:21
158 84 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
BURGOS-BH 36 14:55:22
159 31 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 14:55:29
160 172 DOMINGUES André
POR
EFAPEL 20 14:55:35
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 171 items
161 216 CONTTE Tomas
ARG
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 23 14:56:03
162 205 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 14:56:20
163 126 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 14:57:20
164 236 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 31 14:57:20
165 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 14:57:28
166 35 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 14:57:45
167 127 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 14:58:08
168 195 SALGADO João
POR
KELLY / SIMOLDES / UDO 22 14:58:42
169 121 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 15:00:52
170 113 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 15:04:26
171 11 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 15:07:14
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 171 of 171 items
Close