AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA 03:48:53 25.00
2
AMANDA
SPRATT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 AUS 03:48:53 20.00
3
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED 03:48:53 15.00
4
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 03:49:04 12.00
5
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA 03:49:04 10.00
6
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN 03:49:04 8.00
7
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 03:49:04 6.00
8
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP 03:49:04 4.00
9
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GER 03:49:04
10
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED 03:49:04
11
CLAIRE
STEELS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
37 GBR 03:49:04
12
OLIVIA
BARIL
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CAN 03:49:04
13
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
25 FRA 03:49:04
14
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 03:49:04
15
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 SLO 03:49:04
16
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL 03:49:04
17
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM
20 NED 03:49:04
18
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA 03:49:04
19
GAIA
REALINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 03:49:04
20
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS 03:49:04
21
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA 03:49:04
22
KIM
CADZOW
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
22 NZL 03:49:09
23
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 ESP 03:52:55
24
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 FRA 03:53:00
25
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA 03:54:58
26
ARANZA
VILLALON SANCHEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
28 CHI 03:56:57
27
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED 03:56:59
28
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 SWE 03:56:59
29
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR 03:56:59
30
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 03:56:59
31
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** 03:56:59
32
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 03:56:59
33
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 03:56:59
34
EIDER
MERINO CORTAZAR
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
29 ESP 03:56:59
35
BECKY
STORRIE
TEAM DSM
25 GBR 03:56:59
36
ADELE
NORMAND
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
21 CAN 03:58:16
37
ANDREA
ALZATE GOMEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
27 COL 03:58:18
38
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 GER 03:58:21
39
FLORA
PERKINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR 03:58:21
40
ALICE
TOWERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 GBR 03:58:21
41
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM
20 ITA 03:58:21
42
ELEONORA
CIABOCCO
TEAM DSM
19 ITA 03:58:21
43
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 03:58:21
44
STINE
BORGLI
FDJ-SUEZ
33 NOR 03:58:21
45
SHARI
BOSSUYT
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 BEL 03:58:21
46
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL 03:58:21
47
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 04:01:45
48
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 GBR 04:01:45
49
DANNI
SHROSBREE
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
29 GBR 04:01:45
50
AILEEN
SCHWEIKART
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
27 GER 04:01:45
51
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA 04:01:45
52
EUGÉNIE
DUVAL
FDJ-SUEZ
30 FRA 04:01:45
53
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA 04:01:45
54
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 ITA 04:09:56
55
AMALIE
DIDERIKSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 04:09:56
56
SOFIA
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA 04:09:56
57
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 04:09:56
58
SILVIA
ZANARDI
BEPINK
23 ITA 04:09:58
59
GIORGIA
VETTORELLO
BEPINK
23 ITA 04:09:58
60
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
22 FRA 04:09:58
61
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
21 USA 04:09:58
62
SEVERINE
ERAUD
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 FRA 04:09:58
63
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 04:09:58
64
MATILDE
VITILLO
BEPINK
22 ITA 04:09:58
65
NADIA
QUAGLIOTTO
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
26 ITA 04:09:58
66
LOTTA
HENTTALA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
34 FIN 04:09:58
67
PETRA
ZSANKÓ
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
22 HUN 04:16:03
68
CAROLINA
VARGAS ATEHORTUA
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
21 COL 04:16:05
69
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 AUT 04:16:05
70
ARIANA
GILABERT VILAPLANA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
23 ESP 04:16:06
71
SUSANA
PEREZ CONEJERO
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 04:16:06
72
GRACE
LISTER
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
19 GBR 04:16:06
73
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 04:16:06
74
HANNAH
BUCH
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
21 GER 04:16:06
75
IRIS
GOMEZ ARGILES
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
37 ESP 04:16:06
76
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
23 AUS 04:16:06
77
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX 04:16:06
78
CECILE
LEJEUNE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
25 FRA 04:16:06
79
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR 04:16:06
80
USOA
OSTOLAZA ZABALA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ESP 04:16:06
81
CATALINA
SOTO CAMPOS
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
22 CHI 04:16:06
82
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA 04:16:06
83
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
26 ITA 04:16:06
84
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 04:16:06
85
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** 04:16:06
86
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 BEL 04:16:06
87
LISA
KLEIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 GER 04:16:06
88
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ITA 04:16:06
89
IRENE
MENDEZ MELGAREJO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
31 ESP 04:16:06
90
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB 04:16:06
91
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP 04:16:06
92
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 CAN 04:16:06
93
IURANI
BLANCO CALBET
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ESP 04:16:06
94
PATRICIA
ORTEGA RUIZ
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
35 ESP 04:16:06
95
ALBA
TERUEL RIBES
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
27 ESP 04:16:06
96
AURELA
NERLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
25 POL 04:16:06
97
EUKENE
LARRARTE ARTEAGA
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
25 ESP 04:16:06
98
REBECCA
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 04:16:06
99
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 04:16:06
100
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 04:16:06
101
ANDREA
RAMIREZ FREGOSO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
24 MEX 04:16:06
102
BEATRIZ
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
34 ESP 04:16:06
103
AGUA MARINA
ESPINOLA SALINAS
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
27 PAR 04:16:06
104
MARIA
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
23 ESP 04:16:06
105
EMILIA
FAHLIN
FDJ-SUEZ
35 SWE 04:16:06
106
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN 04:16:06
107
SAMMIE
STUART
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
32 GBR 04:16:06
108
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 04:16:06
109
CORYN
RIVERA
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
31 USA 04:16:06
110
TAYLER
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 USA 04:16:06
111
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
35 CAN 04:16:06
112
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 04:16:06
113
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 USA 04:16:06
114
CECILIA
VAN ZUTHEM
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 NED 04:18:41
115
ALMUDENA
MONTALVO PEREZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
39 ESP 04:18:41
116
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP 04:18:41
117
ANA VITORIA
GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
23 BRA 04:18:41
118
PRISCA
SAVI
BEPINK
21 ITA 04:18:41
119
MARINA
GARAU ROCA
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
21 ESP 04:26:46
120
MONICA
GREENWOOD
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
34 GBR 04:26:46
121
FIEN
DELBAERE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
27 BEL 04:26:46
122
KATIE
SCOTT
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
22 GBR 04:26:46
123
VALENTINA
BASILICO
BEPINK
20 ITA 04:26:46
124
JADE
TEOLIS
BEPINK
21 FRA 04:26:46
125
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN 04:26:46
126
ALEX
MORRICE
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GBR 04:26:46
127
JENNIFER TATIANA
DUCUARA ACEVEDO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
27 COL 04:26:46
128
AYESHA
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
36 USA 04:34:10
129
SANDRA
GUTIERREZ CONDE
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
20 ESP 04:34:10
130
ANNA
KIESENHOFER
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 AUT 04:37:23
131
BEATRIZ
ROXO
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
20 POR 04:44:17
132
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ-SUEZ
23 ITA DNF
133
SILVIA
MAGRI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
23 ITA DNF
134
ALESSIA
PATUELLI
BEPINK
21 ITA DNF
135
LUCY
LEE
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
25 GBR DNF
136
HEIDI
GAUGAIN
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
19 FRA DNF
137
SARAH
KASTENHUBER
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
21 GER DNF
138
FLORENCE
NORMAND
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
21 CAN DNF
139
NADINE
GILL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 GER DNF
140
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNS
141
ELENA
PIRRONE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 ITA DNS
142
ANDREA
PEREZ FIGUEROA
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
20 ESP DNS
gc
1
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA 09:51:54 5.00
2
AMANDA
SPRATT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 AUS 09:51:58
3
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED 09:52:00
4
OLIVIA
BARIL
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CAN 09:52:07
5
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED 09:52:14
6
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA 09:52:15
7
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 09:52:15
8
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN 09:52:15
9
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP 09:52:15
10
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 SLO 09:52:15
11
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL 09:52:15
12
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
25 FRA 09:52:15
13
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS 09:52:15
14
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 09:52:15
15
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GER 09:52:15
16
GAIA
REALINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 09:52:15
17
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA 09:52:15
18
CLAIRE
STEELS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
37 GBR 09:52:15
19
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 09:52:26
20
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA 09:52:26
21
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM
20 NED 09:53:11
22
KIM
CADZOW
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
22 NZL 09:53:57
23
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 ESP 09:56:22
24
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 FRA 09:56:22
25
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA 09:58:09
26
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED 10:00:10
27
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 10:00:10
28
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR 10:00:10
29
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 10:00:10
30
ARANZA
VILLALON SANCHEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
28 CHI 10:00:19
31
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** 10:00:21
32
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 10:00:21
33
EIDER
MERINO CORTAZAR
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
29 ESP 10:00:21
34
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 SWE 10:00:26
35
BECKY
STORRIE
TEAM DSM
25 GBR 10:00:37
36
ANDREA
ALZATE GOMEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
27 COL 10:01:29
37
FLORA
PERKINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR 10:01:31
38
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL 10:01:32
39
STINE
BORGLI
FDJ-SUEZ
33 NOR 10:01:32
40
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 GER 10:01:32
41
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM
20 ITA 10:01:43
42
ADELE
NORMAND
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
21 CAN 10:01:54
43
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 10:02:08
44
ELEONORA
CIABOCCO
TEAM DSM
19 ITA 10:02:14
45
SHARI
BOSSUYT
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 BEL 10:02:53
46
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA 10:04:56
47
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 10:04:56
48
EUGÉNIE
DUVAL
FDJ-SUEZ
30 FRA 10:04:56
49
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 GBR 10:04:56
50
AILEEN
SCHWEIKART
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
27 GER 10:05:07
51
DANNI
SHROSBREE
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
29 GBR 10:11:19
52
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA 10:11:35
53
ALICE
TOWERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 GBR 10:12:50
54
LOTTA
HENTTALA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
34 FIN 10:12:55
55
MATILDE
VITILLO
BEPINK
22 ITA 10:13:06
56
SILVIA
ZANARDI
BEPINK
23 ITA 10:13:07
57
SOFIA
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA 10:13:07
58
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 10:13:07
59
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 ITA 10:13:07
60
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
21 USA 10:13:15
61
NADIA
QUAGLIOTTO
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
26 ITA 10:13:20
62
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 10:13:36
63
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
22 FRA 10:13:40
64
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ITA 10:18:55
65
CORYN
RIVERA
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
31 USA 10:19:10
66
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 10:19:15
67
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 AUT 10:19:16
68
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB 10:19:17
69
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP 10:19:17
70
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA 10:19:17
71
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 10:19:17
72
EUKENE
LARRARTE ARTEAGA
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
25 ESP 10:19:17
73
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 10:19:17
74
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 10:19:17
75
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR 10:19:17
76
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 10:19:17
77
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX 10:19:17
78
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** 10:19:28
79
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 USA 10:19:28
80
AMALIE
DIDERIKSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 10:19:30
81
SEVERINE
ERAUD
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 FRA 10:19:32
82
GIORGIA
VETTORELLO
BEPINK
23 ITA 10:19:37
83
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 CAN 10:19:44
84
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 10:19:44
85
IURANI
BLANCO CALBET
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ESP 10:20:13
86
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
35 CAN 10:20:49
87
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN 10:22:59
88
PETRA
ZSANKÓ
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
22 HUN 10:25:37
89
SUSANA
PEREZ CONEJERO
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 10:25:40
90
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
26 ITA 10:25:45
91
ALBA
TERUEL RIBES
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
27 ESP 10:25:45
92
EMILIA
FAHLIN
FDJ-SUEZ
35 SWE 10:25:45
93
LISA
KLEIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 GER 10:25:45
94
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 BEL 10:25:45
95
GRACE
LISTER
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
19 GBR 10:25:51
96
ARIANA
GILABERT VILAPLANA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
23 ESP 10:25:51
97
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
23 AUS 10:25:51
98
TAYLER
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 USA 10:25:56
99
AGUA MARINA
ESPINOLA SALINAS
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
27 PAR 10:27:09
100
PRISCA
SAVI
BEPINK
21 ITA 10:28:31
101
CECILE
LEJEUNE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
25 FRA 10:30:27
102
AURELA
NERLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
25 POL 10:31:56
103
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP 10:32:00
104
IRENE
MENDEZ MELGAREJO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
31 ESP 10:33:08
105
USOA
OSTOLAZA ZABALA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ESP 10:33:19
106
IRIS
GOMEZ ARGILES
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
37 ESP 10:33:22
107
CAROLINA
VARGAS ATEHORTUA
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
21 COL 10:33:58
108
SAMMIE
STUART
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
32 GBR 10:33:59
109
ANDREA
RAMIREZ FREGOSO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
24 MEX 10:33:59
110
PATRICIA
ORTEGA RUIZ
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
35 ESP 10:34:29
111
CATALINA
SOTO CAMPOS
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
22 CHI 10:34:32
112
REBECCA
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 10:35:09
113
MONICA
GREENWOOD
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
34 GBR 10:36:20
114
CECILIA
VAN ZUTHEM
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 NED 10:36:23
115
JENNIFER TATIANA
DUCUARA ACEVEDO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
27 COL 10:36:25
116
ANA VITORIA
GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
23 BRA 10:36:34
117
ALMUDENA
MONTALVO PEREZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
39 ESP 10:37:04
118
MARIA
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
23 ESP 10:38:35
119
JADE
TEOLIS
BEPINK
21 FRA 10:44:26
120
VALENTINA
BASILICO
BEPINK
20 ITA 10:44:28
121
FIEN
DELBAERE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
27 BEL 10:44:28
122
KATIE
SCOTT
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
22 GBR 10:45:09
123
MARINA
GARAU ROCA
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
21 ESP 10:45:47
124
BEATRIZ
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS
34 ESP 10:46:59
125
HANNAH
BUCH
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
21 GER 10:49:06
126
AYESHA
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
36 USA 10:52:03
127
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN 11:02:29
128
ALEX
MORRICE
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GBR 11:05:22
129
SANDRA
GUTIERREZ CONDE
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
20 ESP 11:15:29
Close