AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
CHARLOTTE
KOOL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
24 NED 02:48:02 16.00
2
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR 00:00:00 12.00
3
EMMA CECILIE NORSGAARD
JORGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
24 DEN 00:00:00 8.00
4
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 00:00:00 6.00
5
KATARZYNA
WILKOS
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
30 POL 00:00:00 5.00
6
AIDI GERDE
TUISK
21 EST 00:00:00 4.00
7
JENNY
RISSVEDS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
29 SWE 00:00:00 3.00
8
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL 00:00:00 2.00
9
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:00:00
10
SCARLETT
SOUREN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 00:00:00
11
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO 00:00:00
12
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING TEQFIND
27 NED 00:00:00
13
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT 00:00:00
14
CLARA
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
24 SWE 00:00:00
15
SARA
MAES
21 BEL 00:00:00
16
EVA
BUURMAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 NED 00:00:00
17
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:00
18
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:00:00
19
CÉLINE
VAN HOUTUM
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 NED 00:00:00
20
EMILY
EHRLICH
VIRGINIA'S BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
30 USA 00:00:00
21
ELLEN
KLINGE
23 DEN 00:00:00
22
ELINE
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
22 NED 00:00:00
23
ELLEN
MCDERMOTT
35 IRL 00:00:00
24
FEMKE
VAN GOETHEM
21 BEL 00:00:00
25
MAUREEN
ARENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 NED 00:00:00
26
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:00
27
JADE
LINTHOUDT
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 BEL 00:00:00
28
NIKOL
PLOSAJ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
27 POL 00:00:00
29
JULIA
KOPECKY
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 CZE 00:00:00
30
MARGARITA
LOPEZ LLULL
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 ESP 00:00:00
31
LUCINDA
BRAND
LIDL - TREK
34 NED 00:00:00
32
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 SRB 00:00:00
33
MALIN
ERIKSEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NOR 00:00:00
34
LISA
VAN BELLE
19 NED 00:00:00
35
MARION
NORBERT RIBEROLLE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 00:00:00
36
BEATRICE
CAUDERA
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 00:00:00
37
WILMA
AINTILA
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 FIN 00:00:00
38
GEORGIA
DANFORD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NZL 00:00:00
39
NAOMI
DE ROECK
33 BEL 00:00:00
40
NIKOLA
BAJGEROVÁ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
26 CZE 00:00:00
41
ANNIEK
MOS
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
22 NED 00:00:00
42
ALICIA
FRANCK
29 BEL 00:00:00
43
LOUISE
JACQUEMIN
29 BEL 00:00:00
44
FIEN
VAN EYNDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 BEL 00:00:00
45
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
26 BEL 00:00:00
46
MALWINA
MUL
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
19 POL 00:00:00
47
LAURA
VAINIONPÄÄ
29 FIN 00:00:00
48
CARLIJN
ACHTEREEKTE
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
33 NED 00:00:00
49
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
LIDL - TREK
29 ITA 00:00:00
50
MAEGHAN
EASLER
ROXO RACING
26 USA 00:00:00
51
LENSY
DEBBOUDT
46 BEL 00:00:00
52
JINSE
PEETERS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
24 BEL 00:00:00
53
HEIDI
FRANZ
DNA PRO CYCLING
28 USA 00:00:00
54
JULIE
HENDRICKX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:00
55
NOËLLE
RÜETSCHI
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 SUI 00:00:00
56
YULI
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 NED 00:00:00
57
NATHALIE
BEX
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
25 BEL 00:00:00
58
LAURA
VERDONSCHOT
27 BEL 00:00:00
59
CLEO
KIEKENS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL 00:00:00
60
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
19 NED 00:00:00
61
ANIEK
VAN ALPHEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 NED 00:00:00
62
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 00:00:17
63
ARIANNA
PRUISSCHER
25 NED 00:00:00
64
BRITT
DE GRAVE
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
19 NED 00:00:00
65
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP 00:00:00
66
LISA
KLEIN
LIDL - TREK
27 GER 00:00:00
67
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
22 FRA 00:00:00
68
ILSE
GRIT
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
22 NED 00:00:00
69
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA 00:00:00
70
AUDREY
DE KEERSMAEKER
24 BEL 00:00:00
71
NIENKE
VEENHOVEN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
19 NED 00:00:00
72
JULIE
SAP
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
31 BEL 00:00:00
73
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR 00:00:00
74
MONIKA
BRZEZNA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
32 POL 00:00:00
75
ANNEKE
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED 00:00:00
76
LOES
SELS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
38 BEL 00:00:00
77
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 00:00:00
78
ALIA
SHAFI
28 USA 00:00:00
79
SAARTJE
VANDENBROUCKE
27 BEL 00:00:00
80
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR 00:00:00
81
JESSICA
ROBERTS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 GBR 00:00:00
82
LOTTE
BAELE
20 BEL 00:00:00
83
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 00:00:00
84
SOFIE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:00
85
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 NED 00:00:17
86
KIM
DE BAAT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL 00:00:17
87
FEMKE
DE VRIES
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
29 NED 00:00:20
88
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR 00:00:20
89
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 FIN 00:00:20
90
ELINE
JANSEN
21 NED 00:00:20
91
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL 00:00:20
92
FIONA
MERTENS
27 BEL 00:00:20
93
GLORIA
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 ESP 00:00:24
94
SUZANNE
VERHOEVEN
27 BEL 00:00:30
95
LEONIE
BENTVELD
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 NED 00:00:30
96
JADE
LENAERS
22 BEL 00:00:30
97
WIKTORIA
PIKULIK
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
25 POL 00:01:26
98
MARIEKE
DE GROOT
38 NED 00:01:40
99
AMBER
LACOMPTE
23 BEL 00:01:40
100
DEBORAH
VEERMAN
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
29 NED 00:01:40
101
MELISA
ROLLINS
VIRGINIA'S BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
28 USA 00:02:14
102
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 00:02:54
103
MARTINA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 00:02:54
104
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 NED 00:02:54
105
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 00:04:00
106
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA 00:06:43
gc
1
CHARLOTTE
KOOL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
24 NED 05:48:24 3.00
2
LUCINDA
BRAND
LIDL - TREK
34 NED 05:48:42
3
EMMA CECILIE NORSGAARD
JORGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
24 DEN 05:48:44
4
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR 05:48:49
5
JENNY
RISSVEDS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
29 SWE 05:48:52
6
FIEN
VAN EYNDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 BEL 05:48:58
7
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO 05:48:58
8
JULIA
KOPECKY
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 CZE 05:48:58
9
KATARZYNA
WILKOS
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
30 POL 05:49:00
10
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR 05:49:00
11
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 05:49:01
12
MAEGHAN
EASLER
ROXO RACING
26 USA 05:49:01
13
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
26 BEL 05:49:01
14
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
22 FRA 05:49:02
15
NATHALIE
BEX
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
25 BEL 05:49:02
16
MAUREEN
ARENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 NED 05:49:04
17
MARION
NORBERT RIBEROLLE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 05:49:04
18
NIKOLA
BAJGEROVÁ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
26 CZE 05:49:04
19
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 05:49:05
20
ELINE
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
22 NED 05:49:05
21
HEIDI
FRANZ
DNA PRO CYCLING
28 USA 05:49:06
22
ANIEK
VAN ALPHEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 NED 05:49:06
23
MALIN
ERIKSEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NOR 05:49:06
24
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 SRB 05:49:07
25
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 05:49:08
26
EVA
BUURMAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 NED 05:49:08
27
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL 05:49:09
28
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT 05:49:10
29
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING TEQFIND
27 NED 05:49:10
30
BEATRICE
CAUDERA
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ITA 05:49:12
31
AIDI GERDE
TUISK
21 EST 05:49:13
32
MALWINA
MUL
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
19 POL 05:49:13
33
AUDREY
DE KEERSMAEKER
24 BEL 05:49:17
34
CLARA
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
24 SWE 05:49:18
35
ALICIA
FRANCK
29 BEL 05:49:19
36
LAURA
VERDONSCHOT
27 BEL 05:49:24
37
ELINE
JANSEN
21 NED 05:49:28
38
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 FIN 05:49:29
39
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR 05:49:31
40
LISA
KLEIN
LIDL - TREK
27 GER 05:49:44
41
LEONIE
BENTVELD
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 NED 05:49:45
42
CARLIJN
ACHTEREEKTE
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
33 NED 05:49:45
43
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
19 NED 05:49:52
44
SAARTJE
VANDENBROUCKE
27 BEL 05:49:53
45
SOFIE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 05:49:55
46
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP 05:49:56
47
ARIANNA
PRUISSCHER
25 NED 05:49:57
48
NOËLLE
RÜETSCHI
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 SUI 05:49:57
49
JADE
LINTHOUDT
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
19 BEL 05:50:00
50
MARGARITA
LOPEZ LLULL
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 ESP 05:50:04
51
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 05:50:11
52
NAOMI
DE ROECK
33 BEL 05:50:12
53
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR 05:50:17
54
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL 05:50:20
55
JESSICA
ROBERTS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 GBR 05:50:21
56
EMILY
EHRLICH
VIRGINIA'S BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
30 USA 05:50:27
57
CLEO
KIEKENS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL 05:50:27
58
ANNEKE
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED 05:50:29
59
JULIE
SAP
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
31 BEL 05:50:35
60
MONIKA
BRZEZNA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
32 POL 05:50:35
61
WIKTORIA
PIKULIK
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
25 POL 05:50:40
62
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 05:50:40
63
JADE
LENAERS
22 BEL 05:50:41
64
LOUISE
JACQUEMIN
29 BEL 05:51:05
65
ALIA
SHAFI
28 USA 05:51:07
66
JULIE
HENDRICKX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 05:51:08
67
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 05:51:08
68
WILMA
AINTILA
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 FIN 05:51:13
69
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL 05:51:15
70
NIENKE
VEENHOVEN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
19 NED 05:51:20
71
ILSE
GRIT
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
22 NED 05:51:22
72
NIKOL
PLOSAJ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
27 POL 05:51:23
73
KIM
DE BAAT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL 05:51:40
74
SCARLETT
SOUREN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 05:51:41
75
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA 05:51:43
76
ANNIEK
MOS
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
22 NED 05:51:46
77
JINSE
PEETERS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
24 BEL 05:51:51
78
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 NED 05:51:52
79
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 05:51:57
80
LOES
SELS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
38 BEL 05:52:01
81
FEMKE
DE VRIES
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
29 NED 05:52:11
82
FIONA
MERTENS
27 BEL 05:52:15
83
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 05:52:57
84
SARA
MAES
21 BEL 05:53:00
85
MARIEKE
DE GROOT
38 NED 05:53:15
86
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 NED 05:54:36
87
MELISA
ROLLINS
VIRGINIA'S BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
28 USA 05:54:42
88
LISA
VAN BELLE
19 NED 05:54:57
89
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
LIDL - TREK
29 ITA 05:55:00
90
ELLEN
MCDERMOTT
35 IRL 05:55:08
91
CÉLINE
VAN HOUTUM
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 NED 05:55:16
92
ELLEN
KLINGE
23 DEN 05:55:40
93
DEBORAH
VEERMAN
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
29 NED 05:55:50
94
BRITT
DE GRAVE
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
19 NED 05:56:19
95
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA 05:58:29
96
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED 05:59:40
97
YULI
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM
20 NED 05:59:48
98
GEORGIA
DANFORD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NZL 05:59:54
99
LOTTE
BAELE
20 BEL 05:59:54
100
LAURA
VAINIONPÄÄ
29 FIN 05:59:57
101
FEMKE
VAN GOETHEM
21 BEL 06:00:00
102
LENSY
DEBBOUDT
46 BEL 06:00:07
103
GLORIA
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 ESP 06:00:09
104
SUZANNE
VERHOEVEN
27 BEL 06:00:36
105
AMBER
LACOMPTE
23 BEL 06:01:38
106
MARTINA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 06:02:31
Close