1
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO 26:17:48 400.00
2
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 26:17:49 320.00
3
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 26:18:05 260.00
4
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 26:18:10 220.00
5
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA 26:18:29 180.00
6
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 26:18:30 140.00
7
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 26:18:43 120.00
8
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL 26:18:46 100.00
9
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 26:18:48 80.00
10
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 GBR 26:18:55 68.00
11
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL 26:18:55 56.00
12
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 26:19:01 48.00
13
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 26:19:14 40.00
14
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 FRA 26:19:15 32.00
15
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL 26:19:17 28.00
16
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 26:19:35 24.00
17
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL 26:19:37 24.00
18
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 26:19:40 24.00
19
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 26:19:44 24.00
20
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA 26:19:45 24.00
21
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 26:19:46 16.00
22
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA 26:19:50 16.00
23
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 26:19:59 16.00
24
MARK
DONOVAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR 26:20:01 16.00
25
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 POR 26:20:02 16.00
26
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 26:20:11 16.00
27
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 26:20:14 16.00
28
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA 26:20:18 16.00
29
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 26:20:28 16.00
30
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED 26:20:29 16.00
31
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 26:20:43 8.00
32
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA 26:21:03 8.00
33
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
32 ESP 26:21:03 8.00
34
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
LIDL-TREK
24 DEN 26:21:12 8.00
35
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 26:21:30 8.00
36
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA 26:21:38 8.00
37
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 AUT 26:22:01 8.00
38
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 GBR 26:22:08 8.00
39
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
LIDL-TREK
29 NOR 26:22:12 8.00
40
TIM
WELLENS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 BEL 26:22:20 8.00
41
MARCIN
BUDZINSKI
25 POL 26:22:45 8.00
42
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 26:23:18 8.00
43
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 26:23:20 8.00
44
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH 26:24:12 8.00
45
ANTONIO
TIBERI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 26:25:47 8.00
46
CARL FREDRIK
HAGEN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 NOR 26:26:21 8.00
47
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 26:26:35 8.00
48
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
LIDL-TREK
29 NED 26:26:47 8.00
49
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 26:27:42 8.00
50
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 26:29:08 8.00
51
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 26:29:46 4.00
52
PIET
ALLEGAERT
COFIDIS
28 BEL 26:30:01 4.00
53
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 26:30:54 4.00
54
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 26:31:03 4.00
55
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 26:31:20 4.00
56
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 ITA 26:32:17 2.00
57
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 26:33:19 2.00
58
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 26:34:23 2.00
59
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 26:35:03 2.00
60
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 ITA 26:35:09 2.00
61
PIOTR
BROZYNA
28 POL 26:36:20
62
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER 26:36:25
63
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 26:36:45
64
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP 26:37:22
65
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 CZE 26:37:27
66
SEAN
FLYNN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
23 GBR 26:37:45
67
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 26:37:47
68
LUCAS WALDE
HAMILTON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 26:38:02
69
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 26:38:40
70
ANDREAS LORENTZ
KRON
LOTTO DSTNY
25 DEN 26:39:43
71
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA 26:40:33
72
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL 26:41:15
73
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA 26:41:25
74
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 26:41:31
75
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ESP 26:41:34
76
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 26:41:42
77
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 26:41:59
78
PÉTER
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
39 HUN 26:43:15
79
EDWARD
THEUNS
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL 26:43:32
80
OTTO
VERGAERDE
LIDL-TREK
29 BEL 26:44:23
81
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 26:44:54
82
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 26:45:06
83
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 26:45:18
84
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
30 POL 26:45:58
85
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 SWE 26:46:04
86
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 26:47:36
87
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 26:47:39
88
MACIEJ
PATERSKI
37 POL 26:47:55
89
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL 26:48:01
90
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL 26:48:56
91
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
22 NED 26:49:00
92
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20 FRA 26:49:14
93
JACOPO
MOSCA
LIDL-TREK
30 ITA 26:49:18
94
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 26:49:33
95
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 26:50:00
96
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 26:50:10
97
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 DEN 26:50:23
98
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO 26:50:53
99
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA 26:51:04
100
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 26:51:10
101
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 26:51:41
102
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 26:51:48
103
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 GER 26:53:06
104
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 POL 26:53:10
105
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA 26:54:40
106
JACK
BAUER
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
38 NZL 26:56:25
107
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR 26:56:41
108
PAUL
DOUBLE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 26:56:59
109
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 26:59:45
110
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 27:01:48
111
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL 27:02:50
112
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 27:03:47
113
MATYÁS
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
20 CZE 27:03:47
114
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 NED 27:04:09
115
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER 27:05:03
116
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 27:05:05
117
PATRYK
STOSZ
29 POL 27:05:26
118
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL 27:05:42
119
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 DEN 27:05:45
120
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 27:06:15
121
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 27:06:29
122
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 27:06:45
123
ANDREA
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ITA 27:07:02
124
KAMIL
MALECKI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 POL 27:07:14
125
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
32 GBR 27:07:18
126
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 27:07:26
127
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 27:07:32
128
SZYMON
SAJNOK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL 27:07:58
129
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 27:07:58
130
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 27:09:18
131
FILIPPO
RIDOLFO
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
22 ITA 27:09:21
132
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
30 GER 27:09:31
133
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 27:09:51
134
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER 27:10:38
135
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 27:10:49
136
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 27:10:57
137
JENSEN
PLOWRIGHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUS 27:11:02
138
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 27:11:02
139
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ 27:11:06
140
NORBERT
BANASZEK
26 POL 27:11:44
141
ALAN
BANASZEK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 27:12:33
142
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA 27:13:07
143
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 27:14:39
144
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 27:14:50
145
UMBERTO
POLI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 ITA 27:14:55
146
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GER 27:15:12
147
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN 27:19:41
148
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 ITA 27:23:26
149
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 27:24:00
150
DAVID
DEKKER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 NED 27:26:44
151
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 27:45:27
Close