2011 Seguros Bilbao:
|
08-01-2011
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain:
Jon Ander Insausti
|
15-02-2011
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port :
Omar Fraile
|
27-02-2011
Soraluze :
Omar Fraile
|
27-03-2011
Bergara (a):
Omar Fraile
|
04-06-2011
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Omar Fraile
|
04-06-2011
Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena :
Ramón Domene
|
05-06-2011
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, U23, Spain:
Ibai Salas
|
11-06-2011
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Juan Carlos Riutort
|
18-06-2011
Trucios-Turtzioz :
Markel Antón
|
19-06-2011
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, Elite, Spain:
Juan Carlos Riutort
|
19-06-2011
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, U23, Spain:
Juan Carlos Riutort
|
17-07-2011
Volta a Barbanza:
Ramón Domene
|
21-08-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Palencia :
Ibai Salas
|
22-08-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta a Palencia :
Omar Fraile
|
2012 Seguros Bilbao:
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Marcos Jurado
|
14-07-2012
Sopelana :
Marcos Jurado
|
23-08-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta a Palencia :
Cristobal Sánchez
|
14-10-2012
Palapye :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
27-10-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
27-10-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
04-11-2012
Gabarone (a):
Bernardo Ayuso
|
2013 Seguros Bilbao:
|
09-02-2013
Agost (a):
Alexis Gandía
|
07-04-2013
Cuéllar :
Aitor Rey
|
09-06-2013
Villanueva de Castellón :
Marcos Jurado
|
13-07-2013
Championship of Valencia, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Alexis Gandía
|
26-10-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
27-10-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
03-11-2013
Gabarone (a):
Bernardo Ayuso
|
2014 Seguros Bilbao:
|
09-02-2014
Gaborone :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
21-02-2014
Prologue Stage 1 Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
22-02-2014
Stage 3 Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
22-02-2014
Stage 2 Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
23-02-2014
Stage 4 Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
23-02-2014
General Classification Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
18-05-2014
Torredonjimeno :
Julen Amezqueta
|
24-05-2014
Stage 3 Volta Provincia de Castello :
Julen Amezqueta
|
13-06-2014
Villasana de Mena :
Marcos Jurado
|
23-07-2014
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Marcos Jurado
|
22-08-2014
Championship of Cantabria, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
David Galarreta
|
14-09-2014
Jwaneng :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
26-10-2014
Palapye :
Bernardo Ayuso
|
02-11-2014
Gabarone (a):
Bernardo Ayuso
|
23-11-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
07-12-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana:
Bernardo Ayuso
|
2018 Interpro Stradalli:
|
24-03-2018
Christchurch - Akaroa :
Daniel Whitehouse
|
14-04-2018
Larvik :
Ken-Levi Eikeland
|
2019 Burgos - BH:
|
14-07-2019
Stage 3 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
José Neves
|
27-07-2019
Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Matthew Gibson
|
28-08-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Ángel Madrazo
|
2024 Euskaltel - Grupo Hafesa:
|