2000 Linda McCartney Foods:
|
13-02-2000
Stage 2 Rapport Toer :
Maurizio De Pasquale
|
13-02-2000
Stage 2 Rapport Toer :
Maurizio De Pasquale
|
15-02-2000
Stage 4 Rapport Toer :
Maurizio De Pasquale
|
15-02-2000
Stage 4 Rapport Toer :
Maurizio De Pasquale
|
16-02-2000
Stage 5 Rapport Toer :
Maximilian Sciandri
|
16-02-2000
Stage 5 Rapport Toer :
Maximilian Sciandri
|
09-04-2000
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
09-04-2000
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
20-05-2000
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
David McKenzie
|
20-05-2000
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
David McKenzie
|
19-06-2000
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
19-06-2000
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
01-07-2000
Stage 4 Norsk Sykle Festival :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
01-07-2000
Stage 4 Norsk Sykle Festival :
Bjørnar Vestøl
|
16-09-2000
Giro del Lazio :
Maximilian Sciandri
|
16-09-2000
Giro del Lazio :
Maximilian Sciandri
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Ben Brooks
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Ben Brooks
|
2016 Team Wiggins:
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Points race (a):
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Points race (a):
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Scratch :
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Scratch :
Jonathan Dibben
|
16-01-2016
Hong Kong, Team Sprint:
Philip Hindes
|
16-01-2016
Hong Kong, Team Sprint:
Philip Hindes
|
04-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
04-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Jonathan Dibben
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Jonathan Dibben
|
22-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Scott Davies
|
22-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Scott Davies
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
14-07-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Jonathan Dibben
|
14-07-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Jonathan Dibben
|
11-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Philip Hindes
|
11-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Philip Hindes
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
01-10-2016
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Christopher Latham
|
01-10-2016
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Christopher Latham
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Kian Emadi-Coffin
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Andrew Tennant
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Andrew Tennant
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Kian Emadi-Coffin
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Bradley Wiggins
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Bradley Wiggins
|
03-12-2016
London, Points race:
Sam Harrison
|
03-12-2016
London, Points race:
Sam Harrison
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
2017 Wiggins:
|
02-04-2017
Guisborough :
Christopher Latham
|
02-04-2017
Guisborough :
Christopher Latham
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
15-07-2017
Kilpedder, Chrono (a):
Michael O’Loughlin
|
15-07-2017
Kilpedder, Chrono (a):
Michael O’Loughlin
|
06-08-2017
Ampleforth :
Oliver Wood
|
06-08-2017
Ampleforth :
Oliver Wood
|
12-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France:
Corentin Ermenault
|
12-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France:
Corentin Ermenault
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Corentin Ermenault
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Corentin Ermenault
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
2018 Wiggins:
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
28-01-2018
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
28-01-2018
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
17-02-2018
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
17-02-2018
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
14-03-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
14-03-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
18-03-2018
Stage 6 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
18-03-2018
Stage 6 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-04-2018
Rutland - Melton :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-04-2018
Rutland - Melton :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
29-04-2018
Guisborough :
Tom Pidcock
|
29-04-2018
Guisborough :
Tom Pidcock
|
10-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour Series :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
10-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour Series :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
29-05-2018
Stage 7 Tour Series :
Tom Pidcock
|
29-05-2018
Stage 7 Tour Series :
Tom Pidcock
|
11-06-2018
Doncaster, Criterium (a):
Tom Pidcock
|
11-06-2018
Doncaster, Criterium (a):
Tom Pidcock
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
11-07-2018
Skipton, Criterium :
Robert Scott
|
11-07-2018
Skipton, Criterium :
Robert Scott
|
13-07-2018
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mark Donovan
|
13-07-2018
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mark Donovan
|
18-07-2018
Sheffield :
Joey Walker
|
18-07-2018
Sheffield :
Joey Walker
|
20-07-2018
Barnsley :
Tom Pidcock
|
20-07-2018
Barnsley :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-07-2018
Colne, Criterium :
Joey Walker
|
25-07-2018
Colne, Criterium :
Joey Walker
|
12-08-2018
Leicester :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
12-08-2018
Leicester :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-11-2018
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-11-2018
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
2019 Wiggins - Le Col:
|
04-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
04-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
20-01-2019
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
20-01-2019
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
27-01-2019
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
27-01-2019
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
02-02-2019
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
02-02-2019
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
09-02-2019
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
09-02-2019
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
16-02-2019
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
16-02-2019
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
22-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
06-04-2019
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
06-04-2019
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
22-04-2019
General Classification Ras Mumhan :
Ben Healy
|
22-04-2019
General Classification Ras Mumhan :
Ben Healy
|
02-06-2019
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
02-06-2019
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
19-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ben Healy
|
19-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ben Healy
|
06-10-2019
East Dean :
Oliver Robinson
|
06-10-2019
East Dean :
Oliver Robinson
|