2018 Dukla Praha:
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Tereza Korvasova
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Tereza Korvasova
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Katerina Kohoutkova
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Tereza Neumanová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Tereza Neumanová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Katerina Kohoutkova
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
02-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Katerina Kohoutkova
|
02-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
02-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Katerina Kohoutkova
|
02-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Lucie Hochmann Záleská
|
07-10-2018
Raková, Cyclo-cross (F):
Nikola Bajgerová
|
07-10-2018
Raková, Cyclo-cross (F):
Nikola Bajgerová
|
28-10-2018
Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Nikola Bajgerová
|
28-10-2018
Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Nikola Bajgerová
|
17-11-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
17-11-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F):
Jarmila Machacová
|
2022 ATT Investments:
|
27-03-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Mika Heming
|
27-03-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Mika Heming
|
03-04-2022
Olympik Trnava :
Matúš Štocek
|
03-04-2022
Olympik Trnava :
Matúš Štocek
|
16-04-2022
Sobešlav, Criterium :
Matúš Štocek
|
16-04-2022
Sobešlav, Criterium :
Matúš Štocek
|
02-05-2022
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Mika Heming
|
02-05-2022
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Mika Heming
|
20-05-2022
Stage 1 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
20-05-2022
Stage 1 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
21-05-2022
Stage 2 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
21-05-2022
Stage 2 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
22-05-2022
Stage 3 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Daniel Sporysch
|
22-05-2022
Stage 3 RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Daniel Sporysch
|
22-05-2022
General Classification RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
22-05-2022
General Classification RBB Tour - Memorial Jiriho Hudinka :
Jan Kašpar
|
17-07-2022
Stage 2 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Tomáš Bárta
|
17-07-2022
Stage 2 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Tomáš Bárta
|
28-08-2022
Stage 8 Giant Liga :
Tomáš Bárta
|
28-08-2022
Stage 8 Giant Liga :
Tomáš Bárta
|
13-11-2022
Chynov, Cyclo-cross:
Matej Stránský
|
13-11-2022
Chynov, Cyclo-cross:
Matej Stránský
|
26-11-2022
Caslav, Cyclo-cross:
Matej Stránský
|
26-11-2022
Caslav, Cyclo-cross:
Matej Stránský
|
2023 ATT Investments:
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary:
Márton Dina
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary:
Márton Dina
|
05-03-2023
General Classification South Aegean Tour:
Jakub Otruba
|
05-03-2023
General Classification South Aegean Tour:
Jakub Otruba
|
26-03-2023
Brno :
Pavel Kelemen
|
26-03-2023
Brno :
Pavel Kelemen
|
01-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
01-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
02-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Tomas Jakoubek
|
02-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Tomas Jakoubek
|
04-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
04-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
04-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
04-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Márton Dina
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Matúš Štocek
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Matúš Štocek
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jakub Otruba
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jakub Otruba
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Matúš Štocek
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Matúš Štocek
|
29-06-2023
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomas Jakoubek
|
29-06-2023
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomas Jakoubek
|
10-08-2023
Pardubice, Criterium:
Matúš Štocek
|
10-08-2023
Pardubice, Criterium:
Matúš Štocek
|
31-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Bulgaria :
Michal Schuran
|
31-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Bulgaria :
Michal Schuran
|
03-09-2023
Memorial Gustava Sumika - Farm Tour Hrabyne :
Jakub Otruba
|
03-09-2023
Memorial Gustava Sumika - Farm Tour Hrabyne :
Jakub Otruba
|
10-09-2023
Stage 10 Giant Liga :
Pavel Kelemen
|
10-09-2023
Stage 10 Giant Liga :
Pavel Kelemen
|
18-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Mihkel Räim
|
18-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Mihkel Räim
|
24-09-2023
General Classification České Pohar:
Jakub Otruba
|
24-09-2023
General Classification České Pohar:
Jakub Otruba
|
24-09-2023
Lovosice:
Jakub Otruba
|
24-09-2023
Lovosice:
Jakub Otruba
|
20-10-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Tea Horse:
Mihkel Räim
|
20-10-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Tea Horse:
Mihkel Räim
|