Hanka Kupfernagel

Teams  |   Results  |   Articles  |   UCI Ranking(s)  |   Photo album  |   Stats

  13
Name: Hanka
Family name: Kupfernagel
Nationality: Germany
Gender:
Age: 44 years
Date of birth: 19-03-1974
Place of birth: Gera (Thuringen), Germany
Websites:
http://www.hanka-kupfernagel.de/

Results

All races
Show:


1991    2º in World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F), United States of America 


1992    1º in General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F), France 
1992    1º in World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F), Athina (Attiki), Greece 
1992    1º in World Championship, Road, Juniors (F), Unknown 


1993    1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 


1994    1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1994    2º in Frühjahrsstraßenpreis, (Fürth (F)), Fürth (Bayern), Germany 
1994    1º in Prologue Berliner Rundfahrt, (Berlin (F)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
1994    1º in Stage 3 Berliner Rundfahrt, (Berlin (F)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
1994    1º in General Classification Berliner Rundfahrt, (Berlin (F)), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
1994    1º in Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, (Frankfurt am Main (F)), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
1994    1º in Stage 1 Essen Etappenfahrt, (Essen (F)), Germany 
1994    3º in General Classification Essen Etappenfahrt, (Essen (F)), Germany 
1994    3º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 


1995    1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1995    1º in Frühjahrsstraßenpreis, (Fürth (F)), Fürth (Bayern), Germany 
1995    1º in Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1995    1º in Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1995    1º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1995    1º in Laimnau-Wiesertsweiler, (Laimnau (F)), Laimnau (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
1995    1º in Eberdingen - Hochdorf (F), Hochdorf (Bayern), Germany 
1995    1º in Main-Spessart Rundfahrt, (Karbach (F)), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1995    1º in Karbach (F) (a), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1995    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1995    1º in Oy-Mittelberg (F), Oy-Mittelberg (Bayern), Germany 
1995    1º in Forst (F), Forst (Brandenburg), Germany 
1995    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Forst (Brandenburg), Germany 
1995    1º in Forst, Chrono (F), Forst (Brandenburg), Germany  + Judith Arndt  + Nicole Peitzmeier  + Susan Panzer  + Wanda Schlotterer  
1995    1º in Irrel-Ferschweller, (Irrel (F)), Irrel (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1995    1º in Bollendorf (F), Bollendorf (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1995    2º in Stage 2 Ladies Cup (F), Hillegem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 


1996    2º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F), Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
1996    3º in Wiesbaden (F), Wiesbaden (Hessen), Germany 
1996    1º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1996    1º in Eberdingen - Hochdorf (F), Hochdorf (Bayern), Germany 
1996    1º in Main-Spessart Rundfahrt, (Karbach (F)), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1996    1º in European Championship, Road, U23 (F), Isle of Man , Great Britain 
1996    1º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
1996    1º in Wißmannsdorf (F), Wißmannsdorf (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1996    1º in Wißmannsdorf (F) (a), Wißmannsdorf (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1996    1º in Genthin (F), Genthin (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany 
1996    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Genthin (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany 
1996    1º in Genthin, Chrono (F), Genthin (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany  + Judith Arndt  + Nicole Peitzmeier  + Ute Schäfer 
1996    1º in Oy-Mittelberg (F), Oy-Mittelberg (Bayern), Germany 


1997    1º in General Classification Emakumeen Bira, (Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)), Spain 
1997    1º in General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F), France 
1997    1º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1997    1º in Niederwangen (F), Niederwangen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
1997    3º in Karbach (F) (a), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1997    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1997    1º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
1997    1º in Forst (F), Forst (Brandenburg), Germany 
1997    1º in Forst, Chrono (F), Forst (Brandenburg), Germany  + Ina-Yoko Teutenberg  + Nicole Peitzmeier  + Judith Arndt  + Regina Marunde 
1997    1º in Bad Schwalbach (F), Bad Schwalbach (Hessen), Germany 
1997    1º in Bad Schussenried (F), Bad Schussenried (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
1997    2º in Bad Schussenried (F) (a), Bad Schussenried (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
1997    7º in World Championship, Road, Elite (F), Donostia/San Sebastián (Pais Vasco), Spain 
1997    1º in GP Montferland, (Zeddam, Cyclo-cross (F)), Zeddam (Gelderland), The Netherlands 


1998    3º in General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
1998    1º in General Classification Emakumeen Bira, (Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)), Spain 
1998    1º in General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F), France 
1998    3º in World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F), Unknown 
1998    1º in Söhnlein-Rheingold-Strassenpreis (F), Germany 
1998    1º in Wiesbaden (F), Wiesbaden (Hessen), Germany 
1998    1º in Eberdingen - Hochdorf (F), Hochdorf (Bayern), Germany 
1998    1º in Main-Spessart Rundfahrt, (Karbach (F)), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1998    1º in Karbach (F) (a), Karbach (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
1998    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1998    1º in Oy-Mittelberg (F), Oy-Mittelberg (Bayern), Germany 
1998    3º in World Championship, Road, Elite (F), Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg), The Netherlands 


1999    1º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
1999    2º in Stage 1 v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), The Netherlands 
1999    1º in Stage 3 v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), The Netherlands 
1999    3º in Stage 4 v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), The Netherlands 
1999    1º in General Classification v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), The Netherlands 
1999    1º in General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
1999    1º in General Classification Emakumeen Bira, (Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)), Spain 
1999    2º in General Classification World Cup, Road, Elite (F), Unknown 
1999    2º in Canberra Women's Classic, (Canberra (F)), Canberra (Australian Capital Territory), Australia 
1999    1º in Berlin (F) (c), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
1999    1º in Waalse Pijl, (Flèche Wallonne (F)), Belgium 
1999    2º in General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F), France 
1999    3º in Liberty Classic, (Philadelphia (F)), Philadelphia (Pennsylvania), United States of America 
1999    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
1999    1º in Sankt Wendel (F), Sankt Wendel (Saarland), Germany 
1999    1º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
1999    2º in GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay, (Plouay (F)), Plouay (Bretagne), France 
1999    2º in Embrach (F), Embrach (Zürich), Switzerland 
1999    1º in Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross (F), Obergösgen (Aargau), Switzerland 
1999    1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
1999    1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2000    1º in Magstadt, Cyclo-cross (F), Magstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2000    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2000    1º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2000    1º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Sint Michielsgestel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2000    1º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross (F)), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands 
2000    1º in General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F), France 
2000    1º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
2000    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2000    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2000    3º in Stage 1 v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), Kortgene (Zeeland), The Netherlands 
2000    1º in General Classification v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), The Netherlands 
2000    1º in Stage 3 part a v/h Ster van Walcheren, (RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)), Biggekerke (Zeeland), The Netherlands 
2000    1º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
2000    3º in General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F), France 
2000    1º in Stage 5 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F), Dronten (Flevoland), The Netherlands 
2000    2º in Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia 
2000    8º in Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F), Sydney (New South Wales), Australia 
2000    1º in Berlin, Cyclo-cross (F), Berlin (Schleswig-Holstein), Germany 
2000    1º in Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross (F), Lutterbach (Alsace), France 
2000    1º in Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F), Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2000    1º in Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti, (Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)), Milano (Lombardia), Italy 
2000    1º in Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F), Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2000    1º in Herford, Cyclo-cross (F), Herford (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 


2001    3º in Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
2001    2º in Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt, (Nürnberg (F)), Nürnberg (Bayern), Germany 
2001    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2001    1º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2001    1º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Tabor (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2001    2º in Haarsteeg (F), Haarsteeg (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2001    2º in Lekkerkerk (F), Lekkerkerk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands 
2001    3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2001    2º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2001    1º in Boxmeer (F), Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2001    2º in Varik (F), Varik (Gelderland), The Netherlands 
2001    1º in Dortmund Classic, (Dortmund (F)), Dortmund (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2001    2º in Prologue Tour de Bretagne (F), France 
2001    2º in Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne (F), France 
2001    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2001    1º in Wortegem-Petegem, (Wortegem, Cyclo-cross (F)), Wortegem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2001    2º in Kersttrofee (V), (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium 
2001    2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2001    1º in Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross (F), Lutterbach (Alsace), France 


2002    2º in General Classification Gracia Orlova (F), Czech Republic 
2002    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2002    1º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2002    2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2002    2º in Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F), Segovia (Castilla y Leon), Spain 
2002    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2002    2º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 


2003    2º in General Classification Albstadt (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2003    2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2003    2º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2003    2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2003    2º in General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F), France 
2003    1º in Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen, (Bétheny, Chrono (F)), Bétheny (Champagne-Ardenne), France 
2003    2º in Torino, Cyclo-cross (F), Torino (Piemonte), Italy 
2003    1º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2003    1º in Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross (F), Sankt Wendel (Saarland), Germany 
2003    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2003    1º in Kleinmachnow, Cyclo-cross (F), Kleinmachnow (Brandenburg), Germany 
2003    1º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2003    1º in Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti, (Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)), Milano (Lombardia), Italy 
2003    1º in Duinencross, (Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)), Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2003    1º in Kersttrofee (V), (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium 
2003    1º in Herford, Cyclo-cross (F), Herford (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2003    1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2004    1º in Magstadt, Cyclo-cross (F), Magstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2004    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2004    1º in Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France 
2004    3º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2004    3º in Moscou, Pursuit (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia 
2004    2º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross (F)), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands 
2004    1º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2004    1º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2004    2º in Manchester, Points race (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain 
2004    3º in UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics, (Manchester, Pursuit (F)), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain 
2004    2º in Waalse Pijl, (Flèche Wallonne (F)), Huy (Liege), Belgium 
2004    2º in Stage 3 part b Gracia Orlova (F), Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie), Poland 
2004    2º in Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F), Rieux-Minervois (Languedoc-Roussillon), France 
2004    1º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Vossem (Brabant), Belgium 
2004    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2004    2º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2004    1º in Kersttrofee (V), (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium 
2004    2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2004    1º in Herford, Cyclo-cross (F), Herford (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 


2005    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Kleinmachnow (Brandenburg), Germany 
2005    1º in Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France 
2005    3º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2005    1º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2005    1º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2005    2º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2005    1º in Berlin, Cyclo-cross (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany 
2005    3º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2005    1º in Magstadt, Cyclo-cross (F), Magstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2005    3º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Pontchâteau (Pays de la Loire), France 
2005    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2005    3º in Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti, (Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)), Milano (Lombardia), Italy 
2005    2º in Kersttrofee (V), (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium 
2005    2º in Hooglede, Cyclo-cross (F), Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 


2006    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Hamburg (Hamburg), Germany 
2006    2º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2006    2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2006    3º in Internationale Sluitingsprijs, (Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)), Oostmalle (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2006    3º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2006    3º in Stage 3 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie), Poland 
2006    3º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2006    2º in Stage 4 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Löbau (Sachsen), Germany 
2006    3º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
2006    3º in Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
2006    3º in Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Greiz (Thuringen), Germany 
2006    1º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2006    1º in Magstadt, Cyclo-cross (F), Magstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2006    2º in Treviso, Cyclo-cross (F), Treviso (Veneto), Italy 
2006    2º in Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit, (Vossem, Cyclo-cross (F)), Vossem (Brabant), Belgium 
2006    1º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross (F)), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands 
2006    1º in City Cross Cup, (Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2006    2º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2006    3º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2006    1º in Kersttrofee (V), (Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hofstade (Brabant), Belgium 
2006    1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2007    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2007    3º in Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France 
2007    1º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2007    1º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2007    2º in Prologue Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F), France 
2007    1º in Stage 4 part a Emakumeen Bira, (Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)), Orduña (Pais Vasco), Spain 
2007    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2007    3º in Stage 4 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Löbau (Sachsen), Germany 
2007    1º in Stage 3 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie), Poland 
2007    1º in General Classification Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Czech Republic 
2007    1º in National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2007    1º in Sparkassen Giro Bochum, (Bochum (F)), Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2007    1º in Stage 1 Albstadt (F), Truchtelfingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2007    1º in World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F), Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2007    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2007    2º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2007    1º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2008    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Herford (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2008    1º in Liévin, Cyclo-cross (F), Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2008    1º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2008    1º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Treviso (Veneto), Italy 
2008    3º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2008    2º in Stage 3 part a Emakumeen Bira, (Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)), Orduña (Pais Vasco), Spain 
2008    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2008    3º in Stage 3 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie), Poland 
2008    39º in Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F), China 
2008    11º in Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F), Beijing (Beijing), China 
2008    2º in Betzdorfer City Night, (Betzdorf (F)), Betzdorf (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
2008    2º in Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin, (Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Kalmthout (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2008    1º in Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F), Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2008    1º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2008    1º in Nootdorp, (Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross (F)), Pijnacker (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands 
2008    2º in Duinencross, (Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)), Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2008    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 
2008    1º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2008    2º in Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France 
2008    2º in Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F), Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2008    1º in Herford, Cyclo-cross (F), Herford (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 


2009    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Germany 
2009    2º in Roubaix, Cyclo-cross (F), Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2009    2º in Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti, (Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)), Milano (Lombardia), Italy 
2009    1º in General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Unknown 
2009    2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2009    1º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2009    1º in Stage 5 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F), Montréal (Quebec), Canada 
2009    3º in Stage 1 Tour de Pei, (Tour de Prince Edward Island (F)), Summerside (Prince Edward Island), Canada 
2009    1º in City Cross Cup, (Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2009    2º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 


2010    1º in Stage 2 Albstadt (F), Pfeffingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2010    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Magstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2010    2º in Centrumcross, (Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F)), Surhuisterveen (Friesland), The Netherlands 
2010    2º in Roubaix, Cyclo-cross (F), Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France 
2010    2º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F), Tabor (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2010    3º in UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F), Unknown 
2010    9º in Prologue Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F), Gruissan (Languedoc-Roussillon), France 
2010    3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F), Sangerhausen (Sachsen-Anhalt), Germany 
2010    5º in Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Altenburg (Thuringen), Germany 
2010    10º in Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Gera (Thuringen), Germany 
2010    2º in Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Schmölln (Sachsen), Germany 
2010    1º in Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Schleiz (Thuringen), Germany 
2010    4º in Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Schmölln (Sachsen), Germany 
2010    3º in Roosendaal (F), Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2010    1º in General Classification Albstadt (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2010    2º in Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt, (Nürnberg (F)), Nürnberg (Bayern), Germany 
2010    1º in Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F), Wetzikon (Zürich), Switzerland 
2010    1º in Scheldecross, (Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)), Antwerpen (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2010    2º in Azencross, (Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)), Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2011    2º in Grand Prix du Nouvel-An, (Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)), Pétange (Luxembourg), Luxemburg 
2011    1º in Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit, (Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (F)), Tervuren (Brabant), Belgium 
2011    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2011    2º in Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross (F), Pontchâteau (Pays de la Loire), France 
2011    2º in GP Adrie van der Poel, (Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)), Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2011    3º in Cauberg Cyclo-cross, (Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross (F)), Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg), The Netherlands 
2011    1º in Stage 1 Albstadt (F), Truchtelfingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2011    1º in Stage 2 Albstadt (F), Pfeffingen (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2011    1º in General Classification Albstadt (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2011    3º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F), Neuwied (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany 
2011    1º in Stage 3 Czech Tour, (Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)), Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie), Poland 
2011    6º in Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Gera (Thuringen), Germany 
2011    10º in Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Schmölln (Sachsen), Germany 
2011    4º in Stage 7 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Altenburg (Thuringen), Germany 
2011    4º in Sparkassen Giro Bochum, (Bochum (F)), Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany 
2011    1º in Baden, Cyclo-cross (F), Baden (Aargau), Switzerland 
2011    1º in City Cross Cup, (Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2011    2º in Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F), Nommay (Franche-Comte), France 
2011    1º in Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross (F), Frenkendorf (Basel-Landschaft), Switzerland 
2011    3º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 


2012    3º in Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F), Luxemburg 
2012    3º in Celtic Chrono, (Belfast, Chrono (F)), , Ireland 
2012    1º in General Classification Albstadt (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2012    4º in Stage 1 Tour de Free State (F), Brandfort (Free State), South Africa 
2012    3º in Stage 3 Tour de Free State (F), Clarens (Free State), South Africa 
2012    4º in Stage 4 Tour de Free State (F), Clarens (Free State), South Africa 
2012    2º in General Classification Tour de Free State (F), South Africa 
2012    1º in Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Zwickau (Sachsen), Germany 
2012    7º in Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Altenburg (Thuringen), Germany 
2012    8º in Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Zeulenroda (Thuringen), Germany 
2012    6º in General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
2012    1º in GP Oberbaselbiet, (Zunzgen (F)), Zunzgen (Basel-Landschaft), Switzerland 
2012    5º in Open de Suede Vargarda TTT, (Vårgårda, Chrono (F)), Vårgårda (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2012    2º in Open de Suede Vargarda, (Vårgårda (F)), Vårgårda (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden 
2012    2º in Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F), Zonhoven (Limburg), Belgium 
2012    1º in City Cross Cup, (Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2012    1º in Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F), Frankfurt am Main (Hessen), Germany 


2013    7º in Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Altenburg (Thuringen), Germany 
2013    9º in General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F), Germany 
2013    2º in GP Oberbaselbiet, (Zunzgen (F)), Zunzgen (Basel-Landschaft), Switzerland 
2013    1º in General Classification Albstadt (F), Albstadt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2013    1º in Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F), Stadl-Paura (Oberösterreich), Austria 
2013    1º in City Cross Cup, (Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)), Lorsch (Hessen), Germany 
2013    2º in Flückiger Cross, (Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)), Madiswil (Aargau), Switzerland 


2014    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F), Döhlau (Bayern), Germany 


2015    4º in Stage 1 Auensteiner Radsporttage, (Auenstein (F)), Abstatt (Baden-Wurttemberg), Germany 
2015    5º in Nagrade Ljubljana, (Ljubljana, Chrono (F)), Ljubljana (Bohinj), Slovenia 
2015    5º in General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F), France 
2015    1º in Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F), Illnau (Zürich), Switzerland 
2015    2º in Slaný, Cyclo-cross (F), Slaný (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross (F), Dielsdorf (Aargau), Switzerland 
2015    1º in Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F), Steinmaur (Zürich), Switzerland 

Photo: courtesy Hugo Tack
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Stats

Victories in the database: 189
Track – National Championship: 3
Track – World Cup: 1
Track – World Championship: 1
Cyclo-cross - European Championship: 3
Cyclo-cross – National Championship: 12
Cyclo-cross - Race: 52
Cyclo-cross – Worldcup: 13
Cyclo-cross - World Championship: 4
Classification – Cyclo-cross – Final Classification: 2
Classification – Road – General Classification: 25
Mountainbike – National Championship: 1
UCI - General classification: 3
Road – Criterium: 29
Road – Stage: 9
Road – European Championship: 1
Road – Individual Time Trial: 8
Road – National Championship: 5
Road – National Time Trial Championship: 6
Road – Team Time Trial: 4
Road – Prologue: 1
Road - Race: 3
Road – World Cup: 1
Road - World Championship: 1
Road – World Time Trial Championship: 1
Victories by team/year:
1995: 16 victories
1996: 11 victories
1997: 11 victories
1999: 13 victories
2000: 19 victories
2001: 8 victories
2002: 3 victories
2003: 11 victories
2004: 9 victories
2005: 7 victories
2006: 7 victories
2008: 11 victories
2011: 9 victories
2012: 5 victories
2013: 3 victories
2014: 1 victory
2015: 2 victories
2016: 0 victories

  Add an image