Stage races
   's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Antwerpen, Novices
   Beverley (c)
   Bilbao (f)
   Booischot, Amateurs
   Bournemouth (d)
   British Best All Rounder
   Châtellerault
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit du Cantal
   Circuit du Morbihan
   Circuit Lyonnais-Auvergne (F)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deutschland Tour
   Dikkele, Cyclo-cross
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van Antwerpen
   Drieslinter, Amateurs
   Dublin (g)
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Erfurt
   Etoile de la Meuse, Amateurs
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro delle Puglie e Lucania
   Giro di Sicilia
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
   Halle, Independant
   Hasselt, Amateurs
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herselt, Novices
   Heverlee, Novices
   Itegem, Novices
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Lovendegem, Cyclo-cross
   Lyon - Montluçon - Lyon
   Machelen
   Mechelen, Amateurs (a)
   Mechelen, Novices
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Mortsel, Novices
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain
   Newcastle (n)
   Nijlen, Novices
   Oats Circuit of Britain
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs
   Omloop van het Westen
   Omnium van de weg, Independant
   Oostkamp (a)
   Oud-Heverlee, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van België, Independant
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route de France, U23
   Scherpenheuvel, Amateurs
   Scottish Milk Race
   Sex-Dagars
   Sheffield (l)
   Sint Jansteen, Amateurs
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices
   Spa, Amateurs (a)
   Spa, Amateurs (a)
   Tielt, Amateurs
   Tour d'Alsace-Lorraine
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de France
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de l'Ouest
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Calvados
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Britain
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of South Australia
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the Stations
   Tour of the West
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a Puerto Rico
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Wiesbaden, Amateurs
   Závod Míru
   Zingem
Other races