Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
  • Bookmark and Share


  • Races 2010

    Stage races
       3 Stage Race
       500 Millas del Norte
       Østfold 3-dagers
       Österreich-Rundfahrt
       Aguazul
       Air Force Cycle Tour
       Allén
       American Prairie Classic
       Anapa
       Apertura Copa FDPC
       Apertura Federación de Tacna
       Arbil
       Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
       Auksinių kopų
       Azerbaïjan Tour
       Baby Giro
       Ballinrobe
       Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
       Banias Refinery Club Stage Race
       Barberton
       Barkley Agencies 2 day Tour - Tennant Creek
       Bay Classic (V)
       Bay Cycling Classic
       Bayern Rundfahrt
       BDO Tour of Northland
       Beauvechain
       Benchmark Homes Tour
       Benelux Tour
       Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike
       Berlin, U23
       Berri (a)
       Biciklistički utorak ZBS - Zagreb
       Bidasoa Itzulia
       Bigi Bergi Tour
       Bikebuster Junior Cup, Junioren
       Bikes on Broadway
       Binghamton, Criterium
       Binh Duong TV Cup
       Boucle du Coton
       Boucle du Coton
       Boucles de la Marne
       Boucles de la Mayenne
       Brescia, Junioren
       Brian Hartford Mini-Tour
       Brixia Tour
       Brixia Tour
       C.C. Agraciada Treinta y Tres
       Cómbita
       Calingasta
       Campeonato de Copa VI El Salvador
       Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero
       Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo
       Canberra Tour
       Cape Breton
       Carlton Unity Cycling Tour of Sri Lanka
       Carmen
       Carpathia Couriers Path
       Cascade Classic
       Cascade Classic (V)
       Challenge Cycliste du Congo
       Chaniá, Elite/U23
       Charleville
       Cheddi Jagan Memorial
       Cidade Morena
       Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
       Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
       Circuit de Lorraine
       Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
       Circuit des Ardennes
       Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
       Circuit Franco-Belge
       Circuito Montañés
       Circuito Rotondas
       Clásica Aniversario CC Puente Piedra
       Clásica Carmen de Viboral
       Clásica Ciclista en Tulcán Dunamis La Nación
       Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
       Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
       Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá
       Clásica de Arauca
       Clásica de Barrancabermeja
       Clásica de Fusagasugá
       Clásica del Retorno
       Clásica Independencia Provincia de Jaén
       Clásica Inder Envigado-Ideal
       Clásica Internacional Ciudad Heroica de Tacna
       Clásica Jaco
       Clásica Marinilla
       Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
       Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
       Clásica Perla del Fonce
       Clásica Perla del Fonce
       Clásica Radio Chiriquí
       Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
       Clásica San Eleuterio
       Clásica Santiago Apóstol
       Clásico Ciclista 40 Años Ciudad de Fijo
       Clásico León Ureña
       Clásico RCN
       Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
       Clasica del Meta
       Clasica International de Tulcan
       Clasico El Colombiano
       Clasico Pedro Infante
       Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile
       Colin Mayer Classic
       Copa Cero de Oro
       Copa I.C.A.P.
       Copa Norte de Ciclismo
       Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo
       Coupe Frédéric Jalton
       Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
       Critérium du Dauphiné
       Critérium International
       Criterium Cuprum Cup
       Cupa Mazicon
       Curiaú
       Czech Cycling Tour
       Czech Tour (V)
       Día Nacional de la Bicicleta
       Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race
       Dana Point
       Delta
       Devo Spring Classics Stage Race
       Diralzor Stage Race
       Doble Bragado
       Doble Chepes
       Doble Melo
       Doble San Francisco-Miramar
       Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Junioren
       Driedaagse van Axel, Junioren
       Driedaagse van De Panne
       Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
       Dunavski Kup
       Eidsvollrittet
       Emakumeen Euskal Bira (V)
       Employment Race
       Etoile de Bessèges
       Fana Sykkelfestival, Elite/U23
       Ferndale
       Festival Olimpico
       Festningsrittet, Elite/U23
       Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
       Flèche du Sud
       Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race
       Gagra - Sukhumi
       Gateway Cup
       Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
       Giro d'Italia
       Giro d'Italia Donne (V)
       Giro del Capo
       Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
       Giro del Trentino
       Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (V)
       Giro della Lunigiana, Junioren
       Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
       Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (V)
       Giro della Valle d'Aosta
       Giro delle Regioni, U23
       Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
       Giro di Basilicata, Junioren
       Giro di Sardegna
       Girona
       Gorey 3-day
       Goulburn - Sydney
       GP Chantal Biya
       GP Credito Agricola
       GP Cuiaba Chapada
       GP Cycliste de Gemenc
       GP de Portugal
       GP do Minho
       GP Esco
       GP Général Patton, Junioren
       GP Gondomar
       GP Israël de Freitas
       GP of Adygeya
       GP Rüebliland, Junioren
       GP Ruta de Misiones
       GP Superprestige de Ciclismo Olímpico
       Gracia Orlova (V)
       Grand Prix International d'Alger
       Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros
       Green Mountain Stagerace
       Grenland GP
       Grudziądz, Junioren
       Guadalajara
       Gyomaendrod
       Hajdú-Fönix Kupa
       Halmstad
       Hammarö 3-dagars
       Hana Tour, Elite/U23
       Hanoi
       High Uintas Classic
       Highland Rim Classic
       Ho Chi Minh City
       Holland Ladies Tour (V)
       Hotter 'N Hell Hundred
       Huacho
       Huntington (a)
       II° Clásica Elite Guatemala
       III° Clásica Elite Guatemala
       Impact Stage Race
       Independence Day Road Race
       International Cycling Classic
       International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Junioren
       International Paths of Victory Tour
       International Presidency Turkey Tour
       International Tour of Mevlana, Junioren
       Irish Sea Tour of the North
       IV° Clasica Elite de Guatemala
       IX° Clásica Elite de Guatemala
       Jæren Sykkelfestival
       Jadranska Magistrala
       Jelajah Malaysia
       Jeolginyeon Stage Race
       Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race
       Joe Martin Stage Race
       Joe Martin Stage Race (V)
       K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları
       K.A.P. Marmaris
       K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
       K.A.P. Sezonu Final
       København, Ploegkoers, Junioren
       København, U23
       Kédaniniai, Junioren
       Kaarst, Zesdaagse
       Kalgoorlie
       Karibu Arusha Race
       Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Junioren
       Kerman Tour
       King's Cup 1
       King's Cup 2
       King's Cup 3
       King's Cup 4
       King's Cup 5
       King's Cup 6
       Kingdom of Bahrain International Tour
       Košice - Tatry - Košice
       Kreiz Breizh Elite
       Kroz Srbiju
       Kwita Izina
       La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
       Labour Tour
       Ladies Tour of Qatar (V)
       Lago Vista
       Lawrence
       Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
       Les Boucles de l'Artois
       Liège - La Gleize, Junioren
       Lidice
       Lima - Wakama - Lima
       Münsterland Tour, Junioren
       Macapá
       Mainfranken-Tour, U23
       Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
       Manicaland Cycle Challenge
       Mekong Delta Cycling Cup
       Melaka
       Memorial Battle of Crete
       Memorial Viktor Kapitonov
       Merced
       Mersey Valley Tour
       Mersey Valley Tour (V)
       Mi Puerto Ayora Querido
       Mi-Aout-Bretonne
       Mid-Year Tour
       Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
       Mississippi GP
       Moscou (a)
       Mount Hood Classic
       National Sports Commission NSC Independence Stage Race
       National Sports' Festival IX
       Nature Valley Grand Prix
       New Zealand Cycle Classic
       Newry (a)
       Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Junioren
       Nieuwegein (a)
       Nieuwegein (c)
       Nieuwegein (d)
       Nieuwegein (e)
       Nieuwegein (f)
       Nieuwegein (g)
       Oberösterreich Rundfahrt
       Olympia's Tour
       Oskarshamn
       Oslo, Elite/U23
       Panorama Tour
       Paris - Corrèze
       Paris - Nice
       Paths of King Nikola
       Pemberton
       Perth (c)
       Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam
       Pivotal Trek Racing Weekend
       Poas
       Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC
       Polska - Ukraina
       Porky Gulch Stage Race
       Portaferry
       Post Danmark Rundt
       Pre-Vuelta Guatemala
       Pre-Vuelta Independencia
       Premio Agustin Alcantara
       President Tour of Iran
       Prince Sultan Faisal bin Fath Challenge
       Pro Vuelta Ciclista Oaxaca
       Puchar Bałtyku
       Pyhäjärvi
       Quatre jours de Dunkerque
       Rás Tailteann
       RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (V)
       Ras Mumhan
       Redlands Bicycle Classic
       Redlands Bicycle Classic (V)
       Regio Tour, Junioren
       Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
       Ringerike
       Robert Peters Race
       Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
       Ronde de l'Oise
       Ronde van België
       Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
       Ronde van Drenthe
       Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
       Ronde van Zeeland Seaports
       Route de France Féminine (V)
       Route du Sud
       Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca
       Rutas de America
       São Paulo (d)
       Saaremaa Velotuur
       Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23
       Saguenay, U23
       Sailor Cycle Centre
       Saint-Brieuc (c)
       San Dimas Stage Race
       San Dimas Stage Race (V)
       San Juan
       Satakunnan Ajo
       Sayram Lake Stage Race
       Scandinavian Week
       Sea Otter Classic
       Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
       Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
       Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (V)
       Sint Jansteen, Amateurs
       Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Junioren
       Skane
       Smith & Nephew/Marx & Bensdorf Gran Prix
       Smooth Cycle/CPEI Road Series
       Souderton
       Southern Revolution Tour
       Ster Elektrotoer
       Strausberg
       Sucre
       Suir Valley
       Sultan Bin Fath Open Ch'ship
       Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour
       Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
       Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala
       Tønsberg
       Tecnológico
       Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (V)
       Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (V)
       Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23
       The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
       The Tour Doon Hame
       The Valley
       Tirreno-Adriatico
       Tobago International
       Tolna
       Torneio de Verão
       Torres Vedras
       Totnes - Vire Stage Race
       Tour Alsace
       Tour Amistad del Norte
       Tour Ciclístico de Panamá
       Tour d'Afrique
       Tour d'Indonesia
       Tour d'Israël
       Tour de Andørja
       Tour de Beauce
       Tour de Bintan
       Tour de Bowness Stage Race
       Tour de Bretagne
       Tour de Corse
       Tour de Force
       Tour de France
       Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste
       Tour de Gironde
       Tour de Himmelfart, Junioren
       Tour de Himmelfart, Junioren (V)
       Tour de Himmelfart, Nieuwelingen
       Tour de Hokkaido
       Tour de Korea
       Tour de Kumano
       Tour de l'Abitibi, Junioren
       Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
       Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti
       Tour de l'Ardèche (V)
       Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (V)
       Tour de l'Avenir
       Tour de l'Est International
       Tour de l'Eure et Loire
       Tour de l'Or Blanc
       Tour de la Creuse
       Tour de la Fraternité Akiye
       Tour de la Guadeloupe
       Tour de la Guyane Française
       Tour de la Manche
       Tour de la Martinique
       Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie
       Tour de la Province de Liège
       Tour de la Province de Luxembourg
       Tour de la Province de Namur
       Tour de la Région de Lodz, Junioren
       Tour de la Région Wallonne
       Tour de la Réunion
       Tour de Langkawi
       Tour de las Libertadores Pisco
       Tour de Louisiana
       Tour de Luxembourg
       Tour de Luzon
       Tour de Madagascar
       Tour de Mato Grosso
       Tour de Maurice
       Tour de Millersburg
       Tour de Moselle
       Tour de New Braunfels
       Tour de Nez
       Tour de Normandie
       Tour de Okinawa
       Tour de Pécs
       Tour de Picardie
       Tour de Pologne
       Tour de Poyang Lake
       Tour de Québec
       Tour de Ribas
       Tour de Romandie
       Tour de Rwanda
       Tour de San Luis
       Tour de Santa Catarina
       Tour de Seoul
       Tour de Slovénie
       Tour de Slovaquie
       Tour de Suisse
       Tour de Taiwan
       Tour de Timor, Mountainbike
       Tour de Vineyards
       Tour de White Rock
       Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza
       Tour des Aéroports
       Tour des Pays de Savoie
       Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
       Tour des Seychelles
       Tour do Rio
       Tour Down Under
       Tour du Cameroun
       Tour du Faso
       Tour du Gévaudan
       Tour du Haut-Var
       Tour du Limousin
       Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
       Tour du Mali
       Tour du Maroc
       Tour du Pays de Vaud, Junioren
       Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
       Tour du Sénégal
       Tour du Togo
       Tour du Valromey, Junioren
       Tour Féminin en Limousin (V)
       Tour Méditerranéen
       Tour ni Frank
       Tour Nivernais Morvan
       Tour of Alanya
       Tour of Albania
       Tour of America's Dairyland
       Tour of Anchorage
       Tour of Atlanta
       Tour of Austin
       Tour of Belarus
       Tour of Bright
       Tour of Britain
       Tour of Bulgaria
       Tour of California
       Tour of Canterbury
       Tour of China
       Tour of Chongming Island (V)
       Tour of Clark
       Tour of Connecticut
       Tour of East Java
       Tour of East Taiwan
       Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
       Tour of Elk Grove
       Tour of Eritrea
       Tour of Fiji
       Tour of Geelong
       Tour of Gippsland
       Tour of Hainan
       Tour of Hamilo Coast
       Tour of Hong Kong
       Tour of Jamtland
       Tour of Japan
       Tour of Kosovo
       Tour of Lakonia Region, Elite/U23
       Tour of Libya
       Tour of Marmara
       Tour of Matabungkay
       Tour of Mazandaran, Junioren
       Tour of Milad du Nour
       Tour of Murrieta
       Tour of New Zealand (V)
       Tour of Northern Luzon
       Tour of Nyanga
       Tour of Oman
       Tour of Pakistan
       Tour of Qatar
       Tour of Qinghai Lake
       Tour of San Fernando, Elite/U23
       Tour of Singkarak
       Tour of Southland
       Tour of Subic
       Tour of Szeklerland, Elite/U23
       Tour of Taranaki
       Tour of Tasmania
       Tour of Thailand
       Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf
       Tour of the Bahamas
       Tour of the Gila
       Tour of the Murray River
       Tour of the Philippines
       Tour of the Southern Grampians
       Tour of the Southern Grampians
       Tour of Toowoomba
       Tour of Trakya
       Tour of Ulster
       Tour of Utah
       Tour of Walla Walla
       Tour of Whitehorse
       Tour Orbea
       Tour Ralí Provincias Centrales
       Tour ta'Malta
       Trabzon Trophy, Junioren
       Tre Giorni Orobica
       Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando
       Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23
       Tres Dias Vargas
       Triple Vuelta El Coquimbo - La Serena - Coquimbo
       Tripoli (c)
       Triptyque Ardennaise
       Trofeo Karlsberg, Junioren
       Trois Jours de Cherbourg
       Trophée Centre Morbihan, Junioren
       Trophée d'Or Féminin (V)
       Trophée de la Caribe
       Tucson
       Tulsa
       Tulva ajot
       Turul Dobrogei
       Turul României
       Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
       Udmurt Republic Stage Race
       Unification Races
       Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium
       V° Clásica Elite Guatemala
       Valladolid
       Valley of the Sun Stage Race
       Valley of the Sun Stage Race (V)
       VI Clásica Elite Guatemala
       Volta à Madeira
       Volta a Albufeira
       Volta a Coruña
       Volta a Galicia
       Volta a Maputo
       Volta a Portugal
       Volta a Portugal do Futuro
       Volta a Portugal, Junioren
       Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
       Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
       Volta ao Alentejo
       Volta ao Algarve
       Volta ao Concelho da Maia
       Volta ao Sotavento Algarvio
       Volta as Comarcas de Lugo
       Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
       Volta Ciclista Cuiaba Guia
       Volta Ciclista do Pará
       Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
       Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Gravatai
       Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná
       Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
       Volta de Goias
       Volta do Cacau
       Volta Ilha Santo Antão
       Vuelta a Andalucia
       Vuelta a Antioquia
       Vuelta a Ávila
       Vuelta a Bolivia
       Vuelta a Boyacà
       Vuelta a Bramón
       Vuelta a Camargo
       Vuelta a Cantabria
       Vuelta a Chaco
       Vuelta a Chiapas
       Vuelta a Chiclayo
       Vuelta a Chiriquí
       Vuelta a Cienfuegos
       Vuelta a Cochabamba
       Vuelta a Colombia
       Vuelta a Costa Rica
       Vuelta a Costa Rica (V)
       Vuelta a Cuba
       Vuelta a Cundinamarca
       Vuelta a España
       Vuelta a Guatemala
       Vuelta a Imbabura
       Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
       Vuelta a Mérida
       Vuelta a Mendoza
       Vuelta a Mexicali
       Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23
       Vuelta a Nicaragua
       Vuelta a Palencia
       Vuelta a Paraguay
       Vuelta a Salamanca
       Vuelta a San Carlos
       Vuelta a San Rafael
       Vuelta a Santa Cruz de la Sierra
       Vuelta a Santander
       Vuelta a Segovia
       Vuelta a Tarija
       Vuelta a Tenerife
       Vuelta a Toledo
       Vuelta a Tovar
       Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru
       Vuelta a Venezuela
       Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara
       Vuelta a Zamora
       Vuelta al Besaya, Junioren
       Vuelta al Chaná
       Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca
       Vuelta al Estado Zulia
       Vuelta al Lago Titicaca
       Vuelta al Lago Uru Uru
       Vuelta al Norte de Nicaragua
       Vuelta al Oriente
       Vuelta al Táchira
       Vuelta al Tolima
       Vuelta al Valle
       Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
       Vuelta al Valle del Cibao
       Vuelta Castilla y Leon
       Vuelta Ciclística Ralí
       Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
       Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena
       Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
       Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
       Vuelta Ciclista a Leon
       Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
       Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
       Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
       Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
       Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
       Vuelta de Bisbee
       Vuelta de Higuito
       Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
       Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica
       Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala
       Vuelta de la Leche
       Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza
       Vuelta de San Juan
       Vuelta del Distrito Federal
       Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Nieuwelingen
       Vuelta del Litoral
       Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Junioren
       Vuelta Esmeralda
       Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander
       Vuelta Instituto Trabajadores de Nuevo Léon
       Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
       Vuelta Madrid, U23
       Vuelta Maule Centro
       Vuelta Mazatlán
       Vuelta Provincia de Santo Domingo de los Tsáchiles
       Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León
       Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
       Vysočina
       Wänershofs 2-dages (V)
       Wänershofs 2-dages, Elite/U23
       Wänershofs 2-dages, Junioren
       Wendes 2 dagars
       Werneck
       West Indies versus the World
       Willingen, Mountainbike
       Windhoek (f)
       Woodcock Stage Race
       Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
       Yeroskipos
       Youth Tour, Junioren
       Youth Tour, Junioren (V)
       Youth Tour, Nieuwelingen
       Yunlin
       Závod Míru, Junioren
       Zenica
       Zimbabwe Time Trial Series, Chrono
       Zollernalbkreis
    Other races
       's Gravendeel, Amateurs
       's Gravenwezel, Dernycriterium
       's-Heer-Abtskerke, Amateurs
       's-Heer-Arendskerke, Amateurs
       's-Heerenberg (a)
       Šenčur
       A Rapida
       þingvellir
       Aalborg (a)
       Aalburg (V)
       Aalst
       Aalst (b)
       Aalst, Criterium
       Aarhus, Elite/U23 (V)
       Aarschot - Boutersem
       Aartselaar
       Aartselaar (a)
       Abbenbroek
       Abbiategrasso
       Abergavenny, Cyclocross
       Abertura do Vale Paraibano de Ciclismo
       Accra
       Acquanegra sul Chiese
       Adelaide
       Adria
       Aduard (V)
       Aegina
       Affligem
       Affoltern am Albis
       Affoltern am Albis, U23
       Afrikaans Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite
       Afrikaans Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Afrikaans Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Afrikaans Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Afrikaans Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit
       Afritz
       Agello
       Agetipe
       Agimont
       Agricola Village
       Aigle
       Aigle, Cyclocross
       Aigle, Cyclocross (V)
       Aigle, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Aigle, Cyclocross, U23
       Aix-en-Provence, Criterium
       Ajdovščina, Criterium
       Akritium Shields
       Al Khan
       Alba Adriatica
       Alblasserdam
       Alblasserdam (V)
       Alcalá de Henares
       Alcantarilla
       Alcobaça
       Alcobendas (c)
       Alcorcón (a)
       Aldergrove
       Alenquer
       Algeciras
       Alingsås
       Alishan
       Alken (a)
       Almaty, Criterium
       Almelo
       Almelo (V)
       Almenno San Bartolomeo
       Almería
       Alpheus Williams Classic
       Alto Guadalquivir
       Alzano Scrivia
       Amager Fælled
       Amapá
       Amatör Kupa
       Amman
       Amman (a)
       Amorebieta
       Ampleforth
       Amstel Curaçao Race
       Amstel Gold Race
       Amsterdam, Zesdaagse
       Anapa
       Anapa, Criterium
       Aniversario Carabineros de Chile
       Aniversario CC Unión de Carmelo
       Aniversario Club Ciclista Mauricio Baéz
       Aniversario da CST
       Aniversario Paraguay Cycles Club
       Annaclone
       Anniston
       Antigua
       Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener
       Antwerpen, Cyclocross
       Antwerpen, Cyclocross (V)
       Antwerpen, Dernycriterium
       Apatin
       Apatin (a)
       Apeldoorn (V)
       Apertura Temporada de Trujillo
       Apertura Temporada del Uruguay
       Appelscha
       Apple Race
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Elite
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Junioren
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit
       Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, U21
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit (V)
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit (V)
       Arabisch Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Junioren
       Aracaju
       Arandelovac, Elite/U23
       Arcade
       Ardooie
       Ardooie, Cyclocross
       Ards
       Aretxabaleta
       Arezzo
       Arezzo (b)
       Arlington
       Arlington (c)
       Armagh
       Armstrong
       Arona (c)
       Arona (d)
       Ascheffel (V)
       Ascheffel, Elite/U23
       Ashdod
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Elite
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren (V)
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Junioren
       Asian Cycling Championships, Op de weg, Junioren (V)
       Asian Games, Baan, 500 m (V)
       Asian Games, Baan, Achtervolging
       Asian Games, Baan, Achtervolging (V)
       Asian Games, Baan, Keirin
       Asian Games, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging
       Asian Games, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite
       Asian Games, Baan, Puntenkoers
       Asian Games, Baan, Puntenkoers (V)
       Asian Games, Baan, Sprint
       Asian Games, Baan, Sprint (V)
       Asian Games, Op de weg
       Asian Games, Op de weg (V)
       Asian Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit
       Asian Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit (V)
       Assen
       Assenede
       Assenois - Bertrix
       Assenois - Jehonville
       Asteasu
       Asteasu, Cyclocross
       Athína, Elite/U23
       Athína, Junioren (a)
       Athens, Criterium
       Atina
       Atlanta (g)
       Attert
       Aubel
       Auburn
       Auckland
       Audéjos, Criterium
       Augsburg
       Austerlitz, Criterium, Amateurs
       Averbode, Cyclocross, Elite/U23
       Averbode, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen
       Averbode, Mountainbike
       Axel, Amateurs
       Azpeitia
       Bétheny (V)
       Bétheny, Chrono
       Bühler
       Bühler (V)
       Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt
       Baal, Cyclocross
       Baarland, Amateurs
       Baarn
       Backnang - Waldrems
       Bad Erlach
       Bad Homburg
       Bad Ischl
       Bad Radkersburg
       Baden
       Baden-Württembergische Strassenmeisterschaften, Op de weg, Duitsland
       Badiola
       Baelen
       Bagnolo di Nogarole
       Bahrain Race 2
       Bakhan, Chrono
       Balaton Maraton
       Balmaz Nagydij
       Baltimore
       Baltimore, Cyclocross
       Baltimore, Cyclocross (a)
       Baltimore, Cyclocross (V)
       Baltimore, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Banbridge
       Bani Jamrah
       Banja Luka, Criterium
       Barcelona
       Barcelos, Nieuwelingen
       Barzago
       Basking Ridge
       Bassano - Monte Grappa
       Bassano del Grappa
       Bassevelde (a)
       Bavikhove, Criterium
       Baw Baw
       Bayonne - Pamplona
       Bełchatów
       Bear Mountain
       Bear Mountain (a)
       Beasain
       Beaufort, Criterium
       Begijnendijk
       Beijing, 1 km
       Beijing, 500 m (V)
       Beijing, Achtervolging
       Beijing, Achtervolging (V)
       Beijing, Keirin
       Beijing, Keirin (V)
       Beijing, Ploegenachtervolging
       Beijing, Ploegenachtervolging (V)
       Beijing, Ploegkoers
       Beijing, Ploegsprint
       Beijing, Ploegsprint (V)
       Beijing, Puntenkoers
       Beijing, Puntenkoers (V)
       Beijing, Scratch
       Beijing, Scratch (V)
       Beijing, Sprint
       Beijing, Sprint (V)
       Bekegem
       Beker van België General Classification
       Bela Bela
       Belém
       Belém (a)
       Belém (b)
       Belize City
       Belize City (b)
       Bellefontaine
       Bellheim
       Bellignies
       Belmopan
       Belsele (a)
       Belsele (b)
       Belsele (c)
       Benguela
       Benoni
       Beograd - Čačak
       Beograd - Banja Luka I
       Beograd - Banja Luka II
       Beograd (a)
       Berazategui
       Berbourg
       Bergara (a)
       Bergara (b)
       Bergara (c)
       Bergen (a)
       Berkane
       Berkel (V)
       Berkel, Elite/U23
       Berlare
       Berlin (g)
       Berlin, Criterium
       Berlin, Zesdaagse
       Bermeo
       Bern
       Bern (c)
       Bern (V)
       Bern (V) (d)
       Bern, U19 (V)
       Bernareggio
       Beromünster, Cyclocross
       Beromünster, Cyclocross (V)
       Berriatúa
       Bertrange
       Beselare
       Bet Shemesh
       Beuvry-la-Forêt
       Bevagna
       Beveren-Waas (c)
       Beveren-Waas (d)
       Biassono
       Binago
       Binche
       Binghamton, Criterium
       Biron
       Bissegem
       Bivigliano
       Blackburn
       Blackpool, Criterium
       Blanchland
       Blangy
       Bleid
       Bloemfontein
       Blue Mountain Time Trial Series
       Boa Vista
       Bochum
       Bochum (V)
       Bochum, Dernycriterium
       Boezinge (V)
       Bogense
       Boise, Criterium
       Boksburg
       Bolinne - Harlue
       Bolivar
       Bologna
       Bologna - Passo della Raticosa
       Bologna (d)
       Boltiere
       Boom (b)
       Boom (c)
       Borås
       Bordeaux - Saintes
       Bordeaux, Criterium
       Bornem (b)
       Bornem (c)
       Bornheim
       Borsbeke (a)
       Borsele (V)
       Bottelare (a)
       Botticino
       Boulder, Cyclocross
       Boulder, Cyclocross (V)
       Boulevar Parque de la Paz, Criterium
       Boussac (a)
       Boutersem (b)
       Bovenkarspel (V)
       Boxmeer, Criterium
       Bozzolo
       Brøndby Strand
       Brütten
       Brütten (a)
       Brütten (b)
       Brabantse Pijl
       Bradford, Cyclocross (d)
       Brakpan
       Bramsche
       Brasília
       Brasília (a)
       Brasschaat (e)
       Brasschaat, Dernycriterium
       Braunau
       Braunau (a)
       Braunschweig (a)
       Bray
       Brazzaville (b)
       Brdski, Chrono
       Bredene, Cyclocross
       Breganze
       Breinigsville, Cyclocross
       Breinigsville, Cyclocross (V)
       Breisach
       Breite, Criterium
       Bremen, Zesdaagse
       Brescia
       Brick Kiln
       Bridgeton City Park, Cyclocross
       Bridgeton City Park, Cyclocross (V)
       Brienz
       Briga
       Brisbane (b)
       British Virgin Isles Season Opener
       Brno (b)
       Bruinisse, Amateurs
       Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, Amateurs
       Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen
       Brustem (a)
       BTB/San Cas Criterium
       Buchholz
       Bucine
       Bucuresti
       Bucuresti (b)
       Bucuresti (c)
       Bucuresti (d)
       Budapest
       Buenos Aires
       Buenos Aires (a)
       Buggenhout
       Bulskamp
       Burcht (a)
       Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs
       Burgos, Cyclocross
       Burlington, Criterium
       Burmistrza Borku Wielkopolskiego
       Burseryd
       Buscate
       Bussnang, Cyclocross
       Bussnang, Cyclocross (V)
       Buxerolles
       Bweyogerere
       Cézac
       Caerano di San Marco
       Cahottes - Flémalle-Grande
       Caivano
       Cala Millor
       Calabogie
       Calais
       Cali, Achtervolging (V)
       Cali, Keirin
       Cali, Keirin (V)
       Cali, Omnium
       Cali, Omnium (V)
       Cali, Omnium, 1 km
       Cali, Omnium, 500 m (V)
       Cali, Omnium, Achtervolging
       Cali, Omnium, Achtervolging (V)
       Cali, Omnium, Afvalrace
       Cali, Omnium, Afvalrace (V)
       Cali, Omnium, Puntenkoers
       Cali, Omnium, Puntenkoers (V)
       Cali, Omnium, Scratch
       Cali, Omnium, Scratch (V)
       Cali, Omnium, Vliegende Start
       Cali, Omnium, Vliegende Start (V)
       Cali, Ploegenachtervolging
       Cali, Ploegenachtervolging (V)
       Cali, Ploegsprint
       Cali, Ploegsprint (V)
       Cali, Puntenkoers (V)
       Cali, Scratch
       Cali, Sprint
       Cali, Sprint (V)
       Calvatone
       Camaiore
       Camargo
       Camargo
       Cambridge
       Cambridge
       Camden
       Camors
       Campeonato de Copa I El Salvador
       Campeonato de Copa II El Salvador
       Campeonato de Copa III El Salvador
       Campeonato de Copa IX El Salvador
       Campeonato de Copa V El Salvador
       Campi Bisenzio (a)
       Camponogara
       Canberra (b)
       Cancún
       Canosa di Puglia
       Cantalice
       Capannori
       Cape Town
       Capitan Sarmiento
       Carlow
       Carnago
       Carrara
       Carribean Championships, Op de weg, Elite
       Carribean Championships, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Carribean Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Carribean Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Casablanca
       Casablanca - Azemmour
       Casalecchio di Reno
       Casalnoceto
       Casentino
       Castel d'Ario
       Castelcucco
       Castelfranca di Sopra
       Castelfranco di Sopra
       Castello di Brianza
       Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina
       Castelnuovo Scrivia
       Casterton
       Castiglion Fibocchi
       Castiglion Fiorentino
       Castiglione Fibocchi
       Cavriago
       CC Amanecer : GP VTV
       Ceglie Messapico
       Cento (V)
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, 1 km
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Achtervolging
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Keirin
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Ploegkoers
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Ploegsprint
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Puntenkoers
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Scratch
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Baan, Sprint
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Op de weg
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit
       Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Cerreto Guidi
       Cesa
       Châlette-sur-Loing
       Châteaulin
       Châteauroux
       Chaam, Amateurs
       Chaam, Criterium
       Challenge Cycle Road Race
       Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale
       Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier
       Challenge Spécial Ramadan
       Cham
       Cham (V)
       Chandigarh
       Changsha
       Chardonnay
       Charlotte, Criterium
       Charlotte, Criterium (a)
       Charlottenlund
       Chaumont-Gistoux (b)
       Cheboksary, Criterium
       Cheshire (V)
       Chiassa Superiore
       Chişinău, Junioren
       Chihuahua, Criterium
       Chipata
       Chirapaca - Huarina
       Cholet
       Chongming, Criterium
       Christchurch - Akaroa
       Christchurch - Nelson
       Chrono des Herbiers
       Chrono des Herbiers (V)
       Chrono des Herbiers, Junioren
       Chrono des Herbiers, Junioren (V)
       Chrono des Herbiers, U23
       Chrzastowice
       Chur - Arosa
       Cicogna
       Cidade Morena
       Cincinnati, Cyclocross
       Cincinnati, Cyclocross (V)
       Cinquale, Junioren
       Circuit des Midlands
       Circuit des Monts du Livradois General Classification
       Circuit du Champs de Mars
       Circuit du Hainaut
       Circuit du Morbihan
       Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
       Ciriè (a)
       Città di Castello
       Cittadella
       Cittiglio (V)
       Civaux
       Clásica Costa Cálida
       Clásica del Oriente
       Clásica Esperanza Ciudad 20
       Clásica Santiago en Cos
       Clásico San Sebastián de los Reyes
       Clássica de Amarante
       Clasico Corre Por La Vida
       Classica Sarda
       Classique Champagne Ardenne
       Club Gore Farm
       Clubchampionships, Op de weg, Elite, Luxemburg
       Clubchampionships, Op de weg, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Clubchampionships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Codognè
       Colbuccaro (a)
       Colchester (a)
       Colijnsplaat, Amateurs
       Collecchio
       Collecchio (a)
       Colne, Criterium
       Columbia
       Comines
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, 1 km
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, 500 m (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Achtervolging
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Achtervolging (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Keirin
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Puntenkoers
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Puntenkoers (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Scratch
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Scratch, Elite (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Sprint
       Commonwealth Games, Baan, Sprint (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Op de weg
       Commonwealth Games, Op de weg (V)
       Commonwealth Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit
       Commonwealth Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit (V)
       Commonwealth Qualifier
       Concesio
       Concord
       Conegliano
       Contern, Cyclocross
       Copa Cidade Cançao
       Copa de ciclismo de Moçambique
       Copa de España, Elite/U23 General Classification
       Copa Hilário Diegues
       Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale, U23
       Coppa San Geo
       Copperas Cove
       Coquimbo - Andacolla
       Cordillera - Huayhuash
       Cornaredo (V)
       Coromandel
       Corréa
       Corralejo, Criterium
       Corrida da Francofonia
       Corrida Macapá Verao
       Corridonia
       Corsanico
       Cottbus, U23
       Coupe de France Look des Clubs, Elite/U23 General Classification
       Coupe du Trône
       Covington, Cyclocross (c)
       Covington, Cyclocross (V) (c)
       Crema (V)
       Critérium National de Printemps
       Croft, Criterium
       Cronulla, Criterium
       Cuéllar
       Cubura
       Cupra Marittima
       Cursa Ciclista de Llobregat
       Cust
       Custoza
       Cycles 1000
       Cyclone Classic Team Time Trial, Chrono
       Cyclone Time Trial Series
       Częstochowa
       Döhlau, Cyclocross
       Döhlau, Cyclocross (V)
       Düren
       Düsseldorf
       Dachau
       Dagmersellen, Cyclocross
       Dagmersellen, Cyclocross (V)
       Dalby, Mountainbike
       Dalby, Mountainbike (V)
       Daly City
       Damascus
       Dame Cup, Elite/U23 (V) General Classification
       Damesronde van Drenthe (V)
       Darfield
       Davao
       David
       DBC Derny, Baan, Derny, Elite, Denemarken
       DCU's Dame Cup (V) 1 º stage
       Deerlijk - Belgiek
       Deiá
       Delhi
       Delta Bike Tour
       Denain
       Dentergem
       Desafio Powerade
       Desselgem
       Deurne, Dernycriterium
       Deux-Acren
       Dhofar
       Diamond
       Diegem, Cyclocross
       Diegem, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Diegem, Cyclocross, U23
       Dielsdorf, Cyclocross
       Dielsdorf, Cyclocross (V)
       Diessenhofen
       Diessenhofen (V)
       Diex
       Diex (a)
       Dijon (b)
       Dijon, Criterium
       Dilsen-Stokkem
       Dilsen-Stokkem (a)
       Dippach
       Dirka zo Zlato Čipko
       Districtskampioenschap Midden-Nederland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Districtskampioenschap Midden-Nederland, Op de weg, Nederland (V)
       Districtskampioenschap Noord-Nederland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nederland (V)
       Districtskampioenschap Noord-Nederland, Op de weg, Nederland (V)
       Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Op de weg, Nederland (V)
       Districtskampioenschap Zuid-West-Nederland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Distriktsmesterskab, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Denemarken
       Distriktsmesterskab, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Denemarken
       Distriktsmesterskab, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Distriktsmesterskab, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Denemarken
       DNB Nor Cup 3
       Dnjepropetrowsk
       Doble Rodó Mercedes
       Doble San Carlos
       Doble San Roque - Huarini
       Dolinom Vekova
       Dommeldange
       Donetsk
       Donnerberg
       Donostia/San Sebastián
       Dordabis
       Dordabis (a)
       Dortmund (n)
       Dortmund (o)
       Dottignies (V)
       Dottignies, Cyclocross
       Douala (c)
       Drežniške Ravne
       Driel
       Drogheda
       Dry Cleaning & Laundry Cycling Cup
       Dubai (a)
       Dubai (b)
       Dubnica (b)
       Dudzele (a)
       Dumfries
       Dumfries (a)
       Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium
       Dungarvan (a)
       Durana
       Durango (V)
       Durban
       Durban (a)
       Dwars door Drenthe
       Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
       Dwingelo (V)
       Dzierżoniów
       Echt (a)
       Edermünde
       Eeklo, Cyclocross
       Eibar (a)
       Ekeren (a)
       Eksel
       El Colchonero Gonzalez circuito, Elite/U23
       El Crucero
       El Jumeal
       El Pavo - Puente Tocinos
       Elite Circuit Series
       Ellignies
       Elva
       Elva (a)
       Elva Rattamaraton, Mountainbike (a)
       Emboscada
       Emboscada (a)
       Emboscada (b)
       Emirates Cup
       Emmaste, Mountainbike
       Emmen
       Empoli
       Emptinne
       End of Season Race Israël
       Ereño
       Erpe-Mere, Cyclocross
       Esbjerg
       Eslövs Varvlopp
       Esplechin
       Esplechin (a)
       Essen (a)
       Essen, Cyclocross
       Essen, Cyclocross, U23
       Este
       Estella (c)
       Estella (e)
       Estonian Cup, Mountainbike (b)
       Etten-Leur, Criterium
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, 500m, U23 (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, U23 (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, U23 (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, U23 (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften
       Europees Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23
       Europees Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren (V)
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren
       Europees Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren (V)
       Evergem - Belzele
       Eversel, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Eversel, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen
       Exloo
       Exloo (V)
       Félsziget Kupa
       Färs and Frocta Sparbank GP
       Faè, Cyclocross
       Faè, Cyclocross (V)
       Faè, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Fabbrica, Junioren
       Falmagne
       Faro
       Farum, Elite/U23
       Farum, Elite/U23 (V)
       Father's Day Race
       Faucigny
       Feiring
       Felino
       Feltet.dks 6-tages Cup , Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Denemarken
       Fermo
       Fermo (V)
       Fezzan District
       Figline Valdarno
       Figline Valdarno (a)
       Fiji Games
       Fijnaart
       Firenze - Empoli
       Firenze - Viareggio
       Flèche Ardennaise
       Flèche Wallonne
       Flèche Wallonne (V)
       Flacq
       Flattnitz
       Flawinne
       Flawinne (a)
       Flobecq
       Florennes
       Florida
       Folignano
       Foreshore
       Fort Collins, Cyclocross
       Fort Collins, Cyclocross (a)
       Fort Collins, Cyclocross (V)
       Fort Collins, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Fountain Challenge
       Fourmies
       Frankfurt am Main
       Frankfurt am Main, U23
       Frauenfeld, Cyclocross
       Frenkendorf, Cyclocross
       Friars Hill Challenge
       Fuldabrück
       Fully (V)
       Fully, Elite zonder contract
       Fully, Junioren
       Fusa
       Fusagasuga
       Götene
       Götene (V)
       Götene, Elite/U23
       Götene, Elite/U23 (V)
       Götene, Junioren
       Götene, Junioren (V)
       Gérouville
       Gérouville (a)
       Gaborone
       Gammarth
       Gansingen
       Gardone Val Trompia
       Garrufo
       Gatineau (V)
       Gatineau, Chrono
       Gatineau, Chrono (V)
       Gavardo (a)
       Gavardo (b)
       Gavere, Cyclocross
       Gavere, Cyclocross (V)
       Gavere, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Gavere, Cyclocross, U23
       Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee
       GCF / Cecil Anderson Memorial
       Geel, U23
       Geer
       Gehrden
       Geislingen
       Geldrop
       Geldrop (V)
       Geluwe
       Genève (e)
       Generalni Plasman Liga General Classification
       Gent - Ieper
       Gent - Menen, Junioren
       Gent - Staden
       Gent - Wevelgem
       Gent, Zesdaagse
       Georgetown (a)
       Geraardsbergen
       Gessate, Elite/U23
       Getxo
       Giant Cup
       Giant Kupa
       Gieten, Cyclocross
       Gieten, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Gieten, Cyclocross, U23
       Gippingen
       Gippingen, Elite zonder contract
       Giro del Friuli
       Giro del Veneto
       Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti
       Giro della Romagna
       Giro della Toscana
       Giro della Valsesia
       Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello
       Giro di Lombardia
       Giro Memorial Atribuna
       Gits
       Glabbeek
       Gladstone
       Glen Helen
       Gloucester, Cyclocross
       Gloucester, Cyclocross (a)
       Gloucester, Cyclocross (V)
       Gloucester, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Gmunden
       Goes, Amateurs (a)
       Goirle
       Gold Coast (a)
       Goloconda - Chase Village
       Gooik
       Gooik (a)
       Gore - Invercargill
       GP Ahoua Simon
       GP Art. Sediai e Mobiliere di Grosso
       GP Campagnolo
       GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa
       GP Costa degli Etruschi
       GP de Wallonie
       GP Demuth
       GP Elsy Jacobs (V)
       GP FMC
       GP Hydraulika Mikolasek
       GP Instituto de Defesa do Consumidor INADEC
       GP Kong Supermarket
       GP Onatel
       GP SND
       GP Stevenhills
       GP Suisse Féminin (V)
       Grâce-Hollogne
       Grâce-Hollogne (a)
       Grafenbach
       Grafton - Inverell
       Grand Bahama Cycling Club Championships, Op de weg, Elite, Bahama's
       Grand Prix de la Somme
       Grand Prix of Al Fatah
       Grand Rapids
       Grand-Rechain
       Grandglise
       Grandglise (a)
       Graz, Amateurs
       Greensboro
       Grenaa
       Grenoble, Zesdaagse
       Greymouth
       Grez-Doiceau (a)
       Grez-Doiceau (b)
       Grezzana
       Große Reblandtour
       Groningen
       Groningen (a)
       Guadiana
       Guanajuato
       Guanare
       Guayaquil
       Guayaquil (a)
       Guayas
       Guazzora, Elite/U23
       Gubbio
       Guildford, Criterium
       Gullegem
       Hármas Csapat OB
       Härkingen
       Hürth - Kendenich
       Haaltert (a)
       Haarlemmerliede
       Haasdonk (a)
       Haßloch, Criterium
       Haderslev
       Haifa, Criterium
       Hainan
       Hajdú-Bihar Region Season Finale
       Halen (b)
       Halle - Breedhout
       Halle - Ingooigem
       Hamburg (b)
       Hammarö, Elite/U23 (V) General Classification
       Hammarö, Junioren General Classification
       Hamme-Zogge, Cyclocross
       Hamme-Zogge, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Hamme-Zogge, Cyclocross, U23
       Hammel
       Hamont-Achel
       Hank
       Hannover
       Hannover, Dernycriterium
       Hannut (a)
       Hansweert, Amateurs
       Harare
       Harare (a)
       Harbin
       Harderwijk
       Harderwijk (V)
       Harderwijk, Cyclocross
       Harelbeke
       Harelbeke
       Harelbeke (e)
       Hari ng Daan Hari
       Harnoncourt (a)
       Hartbeespoort
       Harzrundfahrt
       Hasselt, Cyclocross
       Hasselt, Cyclocross (a)
       Hasselt, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Hasselt, Cyclocross, U23
       Heerhugowaard, Amateurs
       Heerlen
       Heers
       Heinkenszand, Amateurs
       Heist-op-den-Berg (b)
       Heist-op-den-Berg (c)
       Heist-op-den-Berg (e)
       Heist-op-den-Berg (f)
       Heist-op-den-Berg, Dernycriterium
       Hel van het Mergelland
       Hell of the Marianas
       Hellemmes
       Helsinki
       Hendersonville, Cyclocross
       Hendersonville, Cyclocross (V)
       Henefer
       Hengelo, Criterium
       Herentals (a)
       Herentals, Criterium
       Herenthout (a)
       Herford
       Herford (V)
       Herne (b)
       Herning
       Herning, Criterium (a)
       Herning, Junioren (a)
       Herstal (c)
       Hertford (a)
       Heugnes
       Heule (b)
       Heure-le-Romain, Cyclocross, Amateurs
       Heusden
       Heusden-Zolder (a)
       Hidalgo
       High 5 Cup, Elite/U23 General Classification
       Hillerød, Elite/U23
       Hillingdon (a)
       Hillingdon (d)
       Hillingdon (e)
       Hillingdon (e)
       Hillingdon (g)
       Himmelsthür
       Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Hiroshima
       Hjørring
       Ho
       Hoboken
       Hodeida
       Hoeilaart (b)
       Hohenems, Criterium
       Hohenstein-Ernstthal
       Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a)
       Homenaje Ramón - Chato - González
       Hong Kong (d)
       Hong Kong (f)
       Hong Kong (j)
       Hong Kong (k)
       Hong Kong (l)
       Hong Kong (m)
       Hong Kong (n)
       Hong Kong (o)
       Hong Kong (p)
       Hong Kong (r)
       Hong Kong (t)
       Honselersdijk (a)
       Hoogerheide
       Hoogerheide, Cyclocross
       Hoogerheide, Cyclocross (V)
       Hoogerheide, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Hoogerheide, Cyclocross, U23
       Hoogeveen (V)
       Hooglede (a)
       Hooglede (b)
       Hoogstraten (b)
       Hoogstraten, Dernycriterium
       Horna Micina, Cyclocross
       Horrues
       Horsens, Elite/U23 (a)
       Horsens, Elite/U23 (V)
       Houdemont
       Houffalize, Mountainbike
       Houffalize, Mountainbike (V)
       Houthalen/Helchteren (a)
       Houthalen/Helchteren (b)
       Houttuin Race
       Huddinge, Elite/U23
       Huesca
       Huijbergen
       Hulshout (a)
       Hulst, Amateurs
       Hvidovre
       Hvidovre (a)
       I love Lesotho
       I° Clásica Elite de Guatemala
       Ibagué
       Ichtegem (e)
       Ichtegem (f)
       Igorre, Cyclocross
       Ilinden
       Illovo
       Imola - San Marino
       Inaguración de la Temporada del Distrito Federal de Mexico
       Inca (b)
       Incachaca - Alto Irpavi
       Incourt
       Indaiatuba
       Independence Cycle Classic
       Independence Day Race Sudan
       Ingleton
       Ingolstadt
       Inter-Guiana Games, Op de weg, Junioren
       Inter-Guiana Games, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Junioren
       Iowa City, Cyclocross
       Iowa City, Cyclocross (a)
       Iowa City, Cyclocross (V)
       Iowa City, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Ipswich, Cyclocross
       Irbid
       Irbil
       Is-Salina
       Is-Salina, Chrono
       Isbergues
       Isières
       Isola della Scala
       Ispáster, Cyclocross
       Issaquah, Cyclocross
       Issaquah, Cyclocross (V)
       Itegem (a)
       Iten
       ITT 50 Km EN4, Chrono
       Ivanic-Grad, Elite/U23
       Ivrea, Junioren
       Izegem
       Izegem (e)
       Izhevsk
       Jaén (b)
       Jakarta
       Jamesburg, Cyclocross (a)
       Jamesburg, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Jamestown
       JCI Criterium
       Jedlicze - Zdroj
       Jeneffe
       Jeneffe (a)
       Judendorf
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Beloften
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Elite
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Juegos Centroamericanos, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Junior Tour Of Ireland General Classification
       Juriš na Vršič
       København (b)
       København, Ploegkoers, Junioren
       København, Zesdaagse
       København, Zesdaagse (b)
       Köln - Frechen
       Köln (a)
       Kadhma
       Kakuzi Challenge
       Kalas Cup/Norgescup General Classification
       Kalken (a)
       Kalmthout, Cyclocross
       Kalmthout, Cyclocross (V)
       Kalmthout, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Kalmthout, Cyclocross, U23
       Kalundborg, Chrono
       Kalundborg, Elite/U23
       Kampenhout
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Aragon, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Asturias, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Spanje (V)
       Kampioenschap van Auvergne, Op de weg, Frankrijk
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Cantabrië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Castillië en Leon, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Castillië en Leon, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Catalonië, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Catalonië, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van de Canarische Eilanden, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van de Canarische Eilanden, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van de Canarische Eilanden, Op de weg, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van de Canarische Eilanden, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Galicië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Galicië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Galicië, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Spanje (V)
       Kampioenschap van het Baskenland, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van het Baskenland, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van het Baskenland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van het Baskenland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van het Baskenland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Limousin, Op de weg, Frankrijk
       Kampioenschap van Navarra, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Navarra, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Navarra, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Navarra, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Valencia, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Valencia, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Valencia, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Valencia, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Kampioenschap van Wallonië FCWB, Op de weg, Elite, België
       Kangarilla
       Karrantza, Cyclocross
       Kauhajoki, Chrono
       Kawartha Falls
       Kayl
       Keerbergen (a)
       Kempen
       Kempten (a)
       Kemzeke
       Kemzeke (b)
       Kerniel
       Kettinge
       Kettinge, Elite/U23 (V)
       Kibbutz Race
       Kiel (a)
       Kieldrecht (b)
       Kifissia, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Kigali
       Kijiji
       Kilani Cup
       Killorglin
       Kilmessan
       Kilpedder, Chrono
       Kingston
       Kinshasa
       Kirkby Mallory, Cyclocross
       Kirkuk
       Kiryat Shmona Katzrin
       Kisumu
       Kitchener
       Kjellerup, Criterium
       Kláštor pod Znievom
       Klasyfikacja Finalna Czwartek General Classification
       Klein Sinaai - Stekene
       Kleve
       Klimkampioenschap Munster, Op de weg, Elite, Ierland
       Klomnice
       Knysna
       Koewacht
       Koksijde, Cyclocross
       Koksijde, Cyclocross (V)
       Koksijde, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Koksijde, Cyclocross, U23
       Kolín, Cyclocross
       Kolding, Elite/U23
       Kontich (b)
       Koolskamp
       Koolskamp (a)
       Koppenberg, Cyclocross
       Koppenberg, Cyclocross (V)
       Koppenberg, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Kortemark
       Kortemark (b)
       Kortenaken (b)
       Kortgene, Amateurs
       Kortrijk, Criterium
       Kosjeric
       Kotem
       Kovács Károly Emlékverseny
       Kpando
       Krýsuvik, Chrono
       Kraków
       Kranj
       Krugersdorp (b)
       Kruiningen, Amateurs
       Kruishoutem (a)
       Krupina
       Krupina, Criterium
       Krusty Cup
       Krvavec
       Kumamoto-shi
       Kumanovo
       Kuresaare, Criterium
       Kutná Hora, Cyclocross
       Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
       Kuurne, Junioren
       Kuwait Race 4
       Kuwait Season Opener
       Kyjov
       Kyjov (a)
       L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium
       La Belle Martinique
       La Brevine, Chrono
       La Côte Picarde, U23
       La Ceiba
       La Haie-Fouassière
       La Haye-du-Puits
       La Mézière
       La Pédale contre la Tuberculose
       La Plata
       La Roche
       La Roue Tourangelle
       La Torre
       Laarne (a)
       Laayoune
       Laayoune (a)
       Laayoune (b)
       Labro
       Lacunza
       Lahti
       Lahti, Chrono
       Laigueglia
       Laihia, Chrono
       Lamporecchio
       Lanarvily, Cyclocross
       Lancy
       Lancy (V)
       Landskouter
       Landskrona, Elite/U23
       Langebaan (a)
       Langemark (c)
       Langkawi, Criterium
       Lannilis
       Larciano
       Larrabezúa
       Larvik
       Las Rozas
       Las Vegas, Cyclocross
       Las Vegas, Cyclocross (V)
       Lastra a Signa
       Laterina
       Lattomeri
       Laukiz
       Launceston - New Norfolk
       Lauri Aus Memorial
       Lausanne
       Lausanne (V)
       Lauwe (a)
       Lazkao
       Le Pertre, U23
       Le Samyn
       Lede
       Ledegem (b)
       Leeuwarden
       Legazpia
       Legnano
       Legnano (b)
       Lekeitio
       Lekkerkerk (a)
       Lembeek (a)
       Leonding
       Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche
       Les Fossés
       Les Fossés (a)
       Les Genevez
       Leslie King Memorial Race
       Lessines (a)
       Leudelange, Cyclocross
       Leudelange, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Leuven
       Levane
       Liège
       Liège, U23
       Libya Race 4
       Lichtervelde
       Liedekerke
       Lieshout
       Lieto
       Lille, Cyclocross
       Lillebonne
       Lillers
       Limelette
       Limelette (b)
       Limes (a)
       Lincoln
       Lincoln, Cyclocross (o)
       Lincoln, Cyclocross (V) (h)
       Linden
       Linköping, Elite/U23
       Linköping, Elite/U23 (V)
       Linz
       Lippiano
       Lisciano
       Lisieux, Criterium
       Lissone
       Lissone (a)
       Liverpool
       Livraga
       Lizarza
       Ljubljana - Zagreb
       Llanes
       Llodio
       Llodio (b)
       Llorts, Chrono
       Loano, Junioren
       Loborika
       Lobos
       Loenhout, Cyclocross
       Loenhout, Cyclocross (V)
       Loenhout, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Loenhout, Cyclocross, U23
       Logan
       Lokeren (c)
       Lomas de Zamora
       Lommel, Criterium
       Londerzeel (d)
       Londerzeel (e)
       London
       Long Crendon (a)
       Long Run
       Lonigo
       Loro Ciuffenna
       Los Alamos
       Los Angeles, Cyclocross
       Los Angeles, Cyclocross (V)
       Los Gatos
       Lostice, Cyclocross
       Louis Trichardt
       Louisville, Cyclocross
       Louisville, Cyclocross (a)
       Louisville, Cyclocross (V)
       Louisville, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Loulé (e)
       Louny, Cyclocross
       Loznica
       Luanda (a)
       Luanda (b)
       Lubumbashi
       Lugano
       Lugano (a)
       Luglie
       Lugo
       Lugones
       Lummen, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Lummen, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen
       Lunden
       Luttenberg
       Luxembourg (b)
       Luxembourg, Criterium
       Luzern
       Luzern, Chrono
       Lyngby
       Lyngby (V)
       Märwil
       Münster (a)
       Maantiecup General Classification
       Maarheeze
       Maastricht
       Macapá (a)
       Made, Criterium
       Magaliesburg
       Magalluf
       Magnago
       Makana Brick Classic
       Malè - Fondo
       Maldegem (c)
       Maldegem, Cyclocross
       Malderen (a)
       Maldonado
       Maleizen
       Mallasilla
       Malmantile
       Malveira
       Malveira, Junioren
       Mamer (V)
       Managua
       Managua - Catarina
       Manawatu Heads
       Manhattan Beach
       Manila, Chrono
       Manizales
       Manizales (a)
       Manukau
       Manukau, Chrono
       Mar del Plata
       Marcahuasi
       Marcallo con Casone
       Marciana
       Marco Pantani Memorial
       Marcolès, Criterium
       Mareno di Piave
       Maria Pinto
       Maria-Aalter (a)
       Maria-ter-Heide
       Mariekerke
       Marigny
       Marion
       Marle, Cyclocross
       Marostica
       Maroubra
       Marquette-lez-Lille, Dernycriterium
       Marquina
       Marseille
       Marseille (h)
       Marseille, Cyclocross
       Martigny - Mauvoisin
       Mashrami R & R 40 Miler
       Massa (a)
       Mastromarco
       Matchless
       Mathias
       Matola
       Mauku
       Mauku (a)
       Mauna Kea
       Mauren, Criterium
       Mazamet (a)
       Meckenbeuren
       Media Agua
       Medina de Pomar, Cyclocross
       Medvode, Criterium
       Meer
       Meerkerk
       Mehlingen
       Meix-devant-Virton
       Melbourne - Ballarat
       Melbourne - Warrnambool
       Melbourne, 1 km
       Melbourne, 500 m (V)
       Melbourne, Achtervolging
       Melbourne, Achtervolging (V)
       Melbourne, Afvalrace
       Melbourne, Afvalrace (V)
       Melbourne, Halve Fond
       Melbourne, Halve Fond (V)
       Melbourne, Keirin
       Melbourne, Keirin (V)
       Melbourne, Omnium
       Melbourne, Omnium (V)
       Melbourne, Omnium, 500 m (V)
       Melbourne, Ploegenachtervolging
       Melbourne, Ploegenachtervolging (V)
       Melbourne, Ploegkoers
       Melbourne, Ploegsprint
       Melbourne, Ploegsprint (V)
       Melbourne, Puntenkoers (V)
       Melbourne, Scratch
       Melbourne, Scratch (V)
       Melbourne, Sprint
       Melbourne, Sprint (V)
       Melle
       Melton Mowbray
       Melzo
       Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
       Memorial Facundo Michelli
       Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia
       Memorial Javier Capistran
       Memorial Julio Lino Latorre
       Memorial Manuel Antonio García
       Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo
       Memorial Romana Regorowicza
       Memorijal Nevio Valčić
       Memorijal Zambelli
       Memramcook
       Menídhi, Elite/U23
       Menídhi, Junioren
       Mendoza - San Juan
       Mendrisio
       Mendrisio, U19
       Menen
       Menongue
       Mercatale Valdarno
       Mercedes
       Merchtem (b)
       Mere
       Merelbeke (b)
       Merksem
       Meulebeke (a)
       Meulebeke, Junioren
       Mexico City
       Mexico City - La Malinche
       Meyerton
       Mezzana Bigli
       Mezzano Inferiore
       Middelfart
       Middelkerke (b)
       Middletown, Cyclocross (r)
       Middletown, Cyclocross (V) (j)
       Midmar Notts
       Mierlo
       Milan
       Milano - Rapallo
       Milano - San Remo
       Milano - Tortona
       Milazzo (a)
       Mindello
       Miramas, Cyclocross
       Miramas, Cyclocross (V)
       Miramas, Cyclocross, U23
       Miskolc
       Miskolc, Chrono
       Mizieb, Chrono
       Mnichovo Hradiste, Cyclocross
       Moctezuma
       Modena (a)
       Modena (c)
       Moganshan
       Moita
       Mol (a)
       Molina
       Monaco (b)
       Monaco (f)
       Monaco (g)
       Monagrillo
       Monash, Criterium
       Monash, Criterium (a)
       Mons (a)
       Monster
       Montalbano
       Montanino
       Montappone
       Monte San Pietrangeli
       Monte Urano
       Monte Urano (a)
       Montecassiano
       Montecatini Terme
       Montecosaro
       Montegnée
       Montego Bay
       Montegranaro
       Montegranaro (a)
       Montenaken (a)
       Montería
       Montes Claros
       Monteveglio
       Montevideo
       Montréal (b)
       Montréal (d)
       Montreux (V)
       Montreux, Criterium
       Monza (a)
       Moorslede (a)
       Mornimont
       Morteau - Pontarlier
       Moscou
       Moscou (b)
       Moscou, Criterium
       Moscou, U23
       Mossoró
       Mount Evans
       Mount Kenya, Mountainbike
       Mount Parnitha (V)
       Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23
       Mount Parnitha, Junioren
       Mount Washington
       Mountbatten, Criterium
       Moyen
       Mriehel By-Pass, Chrono
       Mtn.Hymettus (V)
       Muldersdrif
       Mulgi
       Mulgi, Mountainbike
       Mulgowie
       Mumbai
       Mumbai (c)
       Murguía
       Muuga, Chrono
       Muxika
       Mwanza
       Mynämäen, Chrono
       Nørresundby, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Næstved
       Närpiö, Chrono
       Nürnberg
       Nürnberg (V)
       Naast
       Nachitua
       Nafarros
       Nairobi - Magadi
       Nakskov
       Nakskov, Elite/U23 (V)
       Namaacha
       Namur, Cyclocross
       Namur, Cyclocross (V)
       Namur, Cyclocross, U23
       Naranco
       Nardi
       Nationaal Kampioenschap voor Clubs, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 Deense Mijl, Amateurs, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Junioren, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Afvalrace, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Halve Fond, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite/Belofte, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Junioren, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Open, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Open, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters A, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters B, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters C, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Amateurs, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite zonder contract, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Ierland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Japan (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Kroatië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Luxemburg (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Oostenrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Polen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Servië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Slowakije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, eerstejaars, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, tweedejaars, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, tweedejaars, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Oostenrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Kroatië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Nieuwelingen, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Amateurs, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Guatemala
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Oekraïne
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Oostenrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Uruguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Beloften, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Beloften, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Estland General Classification
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Oekraïne
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Albanië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Algerije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Angola
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Antigua en Barbuda
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Antigua en Barbuda (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Argentinië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Bahama's
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Bahama's (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Belarus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Belarus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Belize
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Belize (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Benin
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Bolivia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Brunei
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Bulgarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Burkina Faso
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Congo-Kinshasa
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Cuba
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Cuba (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Cyprus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Cyprus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, El Salvador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, El Salvador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Estland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Estland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Filipijnen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Finland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Georgië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Grenada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Guatemala
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Guyana
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Guyana (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Hongarije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Hongkong
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Hongkong (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Ierland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, IJsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Iran
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Israël
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Israël (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Jamaica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Japan (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Kazachstan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Kirgizië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Kroatië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Lesotho
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Letland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Libië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Liechtenstein
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Litouwen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Litouwen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Luxemburg (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Macedonië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Malawi
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Maleisië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Maleisië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Malta
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Malta (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Marokko
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Mauritius
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Mexico
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Moldavië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Mongolië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Mongolië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Namibië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nicaragua
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oekraïne
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oekraïne (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oezbekistan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oostenrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oostenrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Pakistan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Pakistan (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Paraguay (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Peru (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Polen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Portugal (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Roemenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Rusland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Rusland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Rwanda
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Saint Kitts en Nevis
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Saint Kitts en Nevis (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Saint Lucia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Servië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Seychellen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Singapore
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Slovenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Slowakije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Suriname
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Taiwan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Trinidad en Tobago
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Tunesië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Turkije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Turkije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Uganda
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Uruguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Vietnam
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Vietnam (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zambia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zimbabwe
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zimbabwe (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zweden (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind, tijdrit, Masters, 40+, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, El Salvador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Estland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Letland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Uruguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite zonder contract, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Algerije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Andorra
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Angola
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Antigua en Barbuda
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Antigua en Barbuda (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Argentinië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Belarus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Belarus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Belize
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Belize (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Benin
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Bolivia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Brunei
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Bulgarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Cuba
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Cuba (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Dominicaanse Republiek (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, El Salvador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, El Salvador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Estland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Estland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Finland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Grenada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Griekenland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Groot-Brittannië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Guatemala
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Guatemala (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Hongarije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Ierland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, IJsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Iran
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Israël
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Israël (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Jamaica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Japan (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Kazachstan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Kirgizië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Kroatië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Letland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Letland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Liechtenstein
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Litouwen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Litouwen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Luxemburg (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Macedonië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Malta
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Marokko
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Mauritius
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Mexico
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Moldavië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Mongolië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Mongolië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Namibië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nederland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nederland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Nieuw-Zeeland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Oekraïne
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Oekraïne (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Oezbekistan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Paraguay (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Peru (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Portugal (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Roemenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Rusland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Rusland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Saint Kitts en Nevis
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Saint Kitts en Nevis (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Saint Lucia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Servië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Seychellen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Singapore
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Singapore (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Slovenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Slowakije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Suriname
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Trinidad en Tobago
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Tunesië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Turkije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Turkije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Uruguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Vietnam
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zambia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zimbabwe
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zimbabwe (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zweden (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Argentinië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Belize
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Bolivia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Denemarken (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, El Salvador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Estland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Estland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Finland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Grenada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Guatemala
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Guatemala (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Hongarije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Iran
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Israël
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Israël (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Letland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Litouwen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Namibië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Peru (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Polen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Portugal (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Roemenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Saint Kitts en Nevis
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Saint Kitts en Nevis (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Servië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Singapore
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Slowakije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Turkije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Turkije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zweden (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Bolivia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Bolivia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Portugal (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Argentinië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Australië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Australië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Bahama's
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Bahama's (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, België (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Belize
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Canada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Canada (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Cyprus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Cyprus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Duitsland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Duitsland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, El Salvador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Estland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Finland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Finland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Frankrijk
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Frankrijk (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Grenada
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Groot-Brittannië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Guyana
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Hongarije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Hongarije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Hongkong
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Hongkong (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Ierland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Iran
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Israël
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Israël (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Italië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Italië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Jamaica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Jamaica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Japan
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Kroatië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Lesotho
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Letland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Libië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Litouwen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Luxemburg
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Mauritius
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Namibië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Namibië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Noorwegen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Noorwegen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Panama
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Paraguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Peru (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Polen
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Polen (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Portugal (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Roemenië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Saint Kitts en Nevis
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Saint Kitts en Nevis (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Slovenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Slowakije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Slowakije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Spanje
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Spanje (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Tsjechië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Tsjechië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Turkije
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Turkije (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Uruguay
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zweden
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zweden (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zwitserland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren, Zwitserland (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Argentinië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Brazilië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Brazilië (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Chili
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Chili (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Colombia
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Colombia (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Cyprus
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Cyprus (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Dominicaanse Republiek
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Ecuador
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Ecuador (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Eerstejaars, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Macedonië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Mauritius
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Peru
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Portugal
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Roemenië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Servië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, Argentinië
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, Costa Rica
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Venezuela
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Venezuela (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Verenigde Staten
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Verenigde Staten (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Zuid-Afrika
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Zuid-Afrika (V)
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Elite, Griekenland
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Elite, Singapore
       Nationaal Kampioenschap, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Junioren, Denemarken
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Hongarije
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oekraïne
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oekraïne (V)
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Oostenrijk (V)
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite, Polen
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Oekraïne
       Nationaal klimkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Oekraïne (V)
       National Day Race
       National Points Series
       National Racing Calendar General Classification
       National Road Series
       National Sports Festival Japan, Op de weg, Elite, Japan
       Nationale Olympische Spelen, Op de weg, Beloften, Mexico
       Nationale Olympische Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Mexico
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, 1 km, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, 500 m, Elite, Ecuador (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Achtervolging, Ecuador (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Ploegsprint, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Ploegsprint, Ecuador (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Baan, Sprint, Elite, Ecuador (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Elite, Thailand
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Elite, Thailand (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Elite, Zuid-Korea
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Thailand
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Thailand (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Zuid-Korea
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Costa Rica
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Junioren, Costa Rica
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Junioren, Costa Rica (V)
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Junioren, Ecuador
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica
       Nationale Spelen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Costa Rica (V)
       Neerpelt (a)
       Neerpelt, Cyclocross
       Neerpelt, Cyclocross (V)
       Negrar
       Nerviano
       Nes Harim, Chrono
       Neuss, Criterium
       Nevada City
       New Gloucester, Cyclocross
       New Gloucester, Cyclocross (a)
       New Gloucester, Cyclocross (V)
       New Gloucester, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       New Providence
       New York City (b)
       Newport, Criterium
       Newry
       Nhlangano
       Niamey
       Nickerie, Criterium
       Niel (a)
       Niel, Cyclocross
       Nieuw-en Sint Joosland, Amateurs
       Nieuw-Vossemeer
       Nieuwendijk
       Nieuwerkerk, Amateurs
       Nieuwkerken-Waas (a)
       Nieuwrode
       Ninove (a)
       Ninove, Dernycriterium
       Nisse, Amateurs
       Nogent-sur-Oise
       Nokere
       Nommay, Cyclocross
       Noosa
       Nord Norsk Mesterskap, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nord Norsk Mesterskap, Op de weg, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nord Norsk Mesterskap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Noorwegen
       Nordsjørittet
       Norfolk
       Northampton, Cyclocross
       Northampton, Cyclocross (a)
       Northampton, Cyclocross (V)
       Northampton, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Northcoast
       Nortorf, Elite/U23
       Nortorf, Elite/U23 (V)
       Nossegem, Cyclocross, Elite/U23
       Nossegem, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Nossegem, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen
       Nouméa
       Novi Ligure (a)
       Novi Sad (a)
       Noviciado (a)
       Noviciado, Amateurs
       Noyal, Amateurs
       Nutts Corner
       Nyborg
       Nynäshamn
       Oû-Djåce
       Oñate
       Oak Hill
       Oaxaca
       Obdam
       Oberhausen
       Oberwart
       Oberwart, Criterium
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (V)
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren (V)
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23
       Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (V)
       Ochten
       Odder (a)
       Odense
       OECS Cycling Challenge
       Oetingen
       Offenburg, Mountainbike
       Offenburg, Mountainbike (V)
       Oggiono
       Oiartzun (a)
       Olimpíada Cubana, Op de weg, Elite, Cuba
       Olimpíada Cubana, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, Cuba
       Oliveira de Azemeis
       Olocuilta
       Olympik Trnava
       Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
       Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (V)
       Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c
       Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Junioren
       Omloop van de IJsseldelta (V)
       Onkerzeele
       Oosterhout (a)
       Oostmalle, Cyclocross
       Oostnieuwkerke (b)
       Oostrozebeke (b)
       Oostrozebeke, Criterium
       Oostvoorne
       Oostvoorne (V)
       Orange Walk, Criterium
       Ordino, Chrono
       Ordino, Chrono (a)
       Ordrup
       Ornago
       Osimo
       Oslo
       Osteria Grande (a)
       Ostrava
       Otepää, Mountainbike
       Otley, Criterium
       Ottenburg
       Ottershaw (c)
       Ottershaw (d)
       Ottershaw (e)
       Ottignies (a)
       Otuzco
       Ouagadougou (a)
       Ouarzazate - Toundout
       Oud-Vossemeer (V)
       Oud-Vossemeer, Amateurs
       Oudenbosch
       Oudenburg (a)
       Oued Alleug
       Oued Djemaa
       Ouezzane
       Overijse
       Overijse (a)
       Overijse, Cyclocross
       Overpelt (b)
       Ovezande, Amateurs
       Oviedo, Criterium
       Owando
       Pérenchies
       Pétange, Cyclocross
       Pétange, Cyclocross (V)
       Pétfürdő
       Pärnu
       Püha Loomaaia Rattaralli
       Póvoa de Varzim
       Pablo Marin Labor Day Classic
       Pachacamac
       Padborg
       Paderno
       Paderno (a)
       Padrón
       Palazzolo Milanese
       Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a)
       Palma de Mallorca
       Palma de Mallorca, Criterium
       Palmeira
       Pamaskong Handog, Criterium
       Pan American Championships, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren
       Pan American Championships, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite
       Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite
       Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (V)
       Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23
       Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (V)
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Elite
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren (V)
       Pan American Championships, Op de weg, Junioren
       Parabiago (b)
       Parabiago (c)
       Paramaribo (a)
       Paraná
       Paraná (a)
       Parbayón
       Pardubice
       Paris - Bourges
       Paris - Brussel
       Paris - Camembert
       Paris - Connerré
       Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie
       Paris - Roubaix
       Paris - Roubaix, Junioren
       Paris - Roubaix, U23
       Paris - Tours
       Paris - Tours, U23
       Paris - Troyes
       Paris - Vailly
       Parma - La Spezia
       Passendale (a)
       Pazardzhik, Criterium, Junioren
       Peccioli
       Pedro Juan Caballero circuito
       Peer, Criterium
       Pelham
       Penna
       Perbais
       Perth (d)
       Pescara
       Pescara, Elite/U23
       Pessina Cremonese
       Philadelphia (a)
       Philadelphia (V)
       Philippine, Amateurs
       Philippine, Amateurs (a)
       Pičin
       Picsi
       Piemonte
       Pieve del Cairo
       Pieve di Soligo, Junioren
       Pijnacker (a)
       Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs
       Pikrolimni, Amateurs
       Pinerolo
       Piombino Dese
       Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese
       Pittem (a)
       Pittem (b)
       Piubega
       Ploegsteert (a)
       Plombières
       Plouay (a)
       Plouay (V)
       Plumelec (a)
       Plzen
       Plzen, Cyclocross
       Plzen, Cyclocross (V)
       Po Ulicah Kranja
       Poconé
       Podenzano
       Poggiana
       Poggio alla Cavalla
       Polignano a Mare
       Polynormand
       Pomerania Tour
       Pommeroeul, Junioren (a)
       Ponsacco
       Ponsacco (a)
       Pont-à-Marcq
       Pontecurone
       Pontedecimo
       Pontevedra
       Pontevedra (a)
       Ponton (a)
       Poortvliet, Amateurs
       Porec
       Porlamar
       Port Elizabeth
       Port Louis
       Port Louis, Criterium
       Port Royal, Chrono
       Portland, Cyclocross
       Portland, Cyclocross (b)
       Portland, Cyclocross (V)
       Portland, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Portland, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Porvoo
       Possenta
       Post Cup, Elite/U23 General Classification
       Potcake Cycling Club Road Race
       Pozzonovo
       Préizerdaul, Chrono
       Praha (c)
       Praha (e)
       Praia
       Prairie Rose State Games, Op de weg, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Prato
       Pratomagno
       Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua
       Pregnana Milanese
       Preise der Österreichischen Lotterien, Criterium, Amateurs
       Premier Calendar Road Series General Classification
       Premio Albergaria
       Premio Inauguración Catalunya
       President's Cup
       Preston, Criterium
       Pretola
       Pretoria
       Pretoria (a)
       Pribram
       Prince Nawaf bin Faisal Tour
       Prince Nawaf bin Faisal Tour
       Prix Prix Roth Echafaudages Reverolle, Junioren
       Providence, Cyclocross
       Providence, Cyclocross (a)
       Providence, Cyclocross (V)
       Providence, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Eerstejaars, Belg
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. Tijdrit, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, Belg
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen, Op de weg, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Junioren, Eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Junioren, tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Limburg -B-, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Luik, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Luik, Op de weg, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Luik, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Luik, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Nieuwelingen, Eerstejaars, Belgi
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Ind. Tijdrit, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, Belgi
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Junioren, Eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Junioren, tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, Eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen, Op de weg, nieuwelingen, Tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Amateurs, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Elite zonder contract, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Nieuwelingen, tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Elite zonder contract, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren, België (V)
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Junioren, Eerstejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Junioren, tweedejaars, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Op de weg, Beloften, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Op de weg, Elite, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Op de weg, Junioren, België
       Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Op de weg, Nieuwelingen, België
       Pszczyna, Criterium
       Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Ruda Slaska, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Puente Viesgo, Cyclocross
       Pulheim
       Pune - Baramati
       Purmerend
       Putte-Kapellen
       Puttershoek
       Puurs (c)
       Qormi, Chrono
       Québec (a)
       Quad Cities, Criterium
       Quad Cities, Criterium (V)
       Quetzaltenango
       Quibor
       Quillan
       Quimili
       Quistello (a)
       Rødekro, Elite/U23
       Rakke, Mountainbike
       Rakvere, Mountainbike
       Ramalde, Nieuwelingen
       Ramarama
       Ramsdonk
       Ramsel (b)
       Randers
       Randers (V)
       Randwick, Criterium
       Ras al Khaima
       Ras Connachta
       Rõuge, Mountainbike
       Recife (a)
       Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Reda
       Redmond, Cyclocross (V) (k)
       Redmond, Cyclocross (w)
       Regan Rodrigues Memorial
       Reggello, Elite/U23
       Remouchamps, Junioren
       Rencheux
       Renedo
       Reningelst
       Renwick (a)
       Reto a la Cumbre de Choroni
       Reute
       Rhede
       Rhede (a)
       Rhenoy
       Ribeiro
       Richmond
       Ried, Amateurs
       Riehen, Criterium
       Riehen, Criterium (V)
       Rieti
       Riga
       Riihimäki, Chrono
       Rijkevorsel (a)
       Rijsoord
       Rijssen
       Rilland, Amateurs
       Ringsted
       Rivalta
       River Road
       Riversands
       Rožňava
       Rochefort
       Rochester, Cyclocross
       Rochester, Cyclocross (V)
       Roeselare (f)
       Roeselare (V)
       Roeselare, Criterium
       Rogaland GP
       Rogno, Chrono
       Rogno, Chrono (V)
       Rogno, Chrono, Junioren
       Rogno, Chrono, Junioren (V)
       Rokytnice
       Rokytnice, Criterium
       Roma, U23
       Romsée
       Romsée (a)
       Ronde des Vallées, Junioren
       Ronde van Limburg
       Ronde van Noord-Holland
       Ronde van Vlaanderen
       Ronde van Vlaanderen (V)
       Ronde van Vlaanderen, Junioren
       Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23
       Ronde van Zuid-Holland
       Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland
       Ronse, Cyclocross
       Roosendaal
       Roosendaal (b)
       Roosendaal (d)
       Roosendaal (V)
       Roosendaal, Amateurs (a)
       Rosendal
       Rosenheim
       Roskilde
       Rossignol
       Roswell, Criterium
       Rotorua
       Rotterdam, Zesdaagse
       Roubaix, Cyclocross
       Roubaix, Cyclocross (V)
       Roubaix, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Roubaix, Cyclocross, U23
       Round Nevis
       Rovescala
       Ru Gao
       Ruddervoorde
       Ruddervoorde, Cyclocross
       Ruddervoorde, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Ruddervoorde, Cyclocross, U23
       Rukkelingen-Loon
       Rumes (a)
       Rumst (a)
       Rund um den Ebertpark
       Runkelen
       Rutland, Cyclocross
       Sønderborg, Elite/U23
       Sáles
       São Domingos de Rana, Nieuwelingen
       São Felipe
       São Paulo
       São Paulo (a)
       São Paulo (b)
       São Paulo (c)
       São Salvador
       Sagitun Cycle Classic
       Saint John's (a)
       Saint Kitts and Nevis
       Saint Kitts, Chrono
       Saint Louis (c)
       Saint Petersburg, Criterium
       Saint Trond - Bousalle
       Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond
       Saint-Astier
       Saint-Estève
       Saint-Etienne
       Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclocross
       Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclocross (V)
       Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclocross, U23
       Saint-Maurice-le-Girard
       Saint-Quentin, Criterium
       Saint-Séverin
       Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire
       Sainte-Martine
       Sale
       Salgótarján
       Salinas
       Salme
       Salta
       San Antonio de Padua Classic Event Guayama
       San Bartolome
       San Bernardino
       San Bernardino (b)
       San Daniele del Friuli
       San Diego
       San Dimas, Cyclocross
       San Dimas, Cyclocross (a)
       San Dimas, Cyclocross (V)
       San Dimas, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       San Donà di Piave (a)
       San Gottardo
       San Gregorio
       San Ignacio
       San Juan
       San Juan (a)
       San Juan, Criterium
       San Luigi
       San Luis Potosí
       San Martin
       San Martino di Lupari
       San Michele di Piave
       San Pedro de Macoris
       San Roque - Chirapaca
       San Secondo Parmense
       San Vendemiano
       San Vito
       Sandefjord
       Sandefjord (a)
       Sandergerði - Reykjanesmótið
       Sandy Springs, Criterium
       Sannazzara de' Burgondi, Elite/U23
       Sant Pere de Ribes
       Sant'Ermete
       Sant'Urbano
       Santa Croce sull' Arno
       Santa Cruz
       Santa Lucía
       Santander (a)
       Santiago
       Santo Stefano Lodigiano
       Santos
       Saverne, Cyclocross
       Saverne, Cyclocross (V)
       Schattdorf
       Schelderode
       Schiavon
       Schifflange
       Schoten
       Schwanenstadt (b)
       Schwarzhäusern
       Schwarzhäusern, U19
       Schwaz
       Scottsdale (a)
       Scrubo, Chrono
       Sebnitz
       Sellin
       Serravalle
       Sevnica
       Seychelles Road Race 2
       Shanghai
       Shanghai (b)
       Shanghai (c)
       Shanghai (d)
       Sharjah, Chrono
       Shepparton
       Shiga, Cyclocross (g)
       Shiga, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Shirley Heights Challenge
       SIC Kencana, Criterium
       Sierre - Nax
       Siete Sur - El Crucero
       Silenen - Bristen
       Silkeborg
       Silkeborg, Mountainbike, U23
       Silkeborg, Mountainbike, U23 (V)
       Silly
       Silvano
       Sinaai (a)
       Singapore, Criterium
       Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclocross
       Sint-Gillis-Waas (a)
       Sint-Jan
       Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
       Sint-Laureins (c)
       Sint-Lodewijk - Deerlijk
       Sint-Maria-Lierde (a)
       Sint-Niklaas (e)
       Sint-Niklaas, Criterium
       Sint-Niklaas, Cyclocross
       Sint-Pauwels
       Siteki
       Sjællandsmesterskab, Op de weg, Elite, Denemarken
       Skånes GP
       Skara
       Skive
       Skopje
       Sleeuwijk
       Smithfield
       Snowy Cup - Saint Antoine Criterium
       Sobešlav, Criterium
       Sokolka
       Solbiate Arno, Junioren
       Solbiate Olona, Cyclocross
       Solleröloppet
       Somerville
       Somerville (V)
       Somma Lombardo
       Sommacampagna
       Sona
       Sonthofen
       Sopelana
       Sora (a)
       Sorø (a)
       Sorø (V)
       Soraluze
       Sotramila, Chrono
       Soumagne (b)
       South American Games, Op de weg, Elite
       South American Games, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       South American Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       South American Games, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       South Asian Games, Op de weg, Elite
       South Asian Games, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       South Asian Games, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Elite
       South Asian Games, Op de weg, Ploegentijdrit, Elite (V)
       South East Road Race League Winter Series 4
       South East Road Race League Winter Series 5
       Southampton, Cyclocross (g)
       Southern Games, Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad en Tobago
       Southern Games, Op de weg, Elite, Trinidad en Tobago
       Sovizzo
       Spartanburg, Criterium
       Spring Classic Qatar
       Spur Tree Hill, Chrono
       Stadl-Paura, Cyclocross
       Stafford
       Stagno Lombardo
       Stamfordham
       Star & Garter 100
       Staunton
       Steenbergen
       Steinalben
       Steinfurt (a)
       Steinmaur, Cyclocross
       Steinmaur, Cyclocross (V)
       Stekene
       Stekene (b)
       Stekene (c)
       Stellenbosch
       Sterling, Cyclocross
       Sterling, Cyclocross (V)
       Stinson Beach
       Stiphout
       STOP Cukrászda Idöfutam
       Strade Bianche
       Strasice
       Stratford - Dargo
       Stresa
       Stribro, Cyclocross
       Strombeek-Bever
       Stuttgart (d)
       Subotica
       Sucha Beskidzka
       Sultan Bin Fath Open Ch'ship General Classification
       Sun City
       Sun Prairie, Cyclocross
       Sun Prairie, Cyclocross (a)
       Sun Prairie, Cyclocross (V)
       Sun Prairie, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Sunapee
       Superprestige, Cyclocross
       Surhuisterveen
       Susiajot
       Suzhou
       Suzuka
       Svendborg (a)
       Svogerslev, Elite/U23
       Sydney
       Szerencs
       Szolnok
       Szosami Zagłębia
       Szydlowiec
       Tønder
       Ta'Pinellu Circuit
       Tétange
       Türkiye Genel Ferdi Klasmanı
       Taça da Cidade de São Tomé
       Taça do Rei Amador
       Tabarja
       Tabor, Cyclocross
       Taiwan Cup
       Tal Afar
       Tallinn (a)
       Tallinn (b)
       Taranaki
       Taranaki (a)
       Tarija
       Tartu (a)
       Tartu (b)
       Tartu, Mountainbike
       Tasmanian Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 4
       Tasmanian Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 6
       Taupo
       Taupo (a)
       Tavira
       Tavira (a)
       Tchibo Cup
       Telbru Cycling Race
       TelBru Cycling Race
       Temse
       Temse (b)
       Tenkodogo
       Terneuzen, Amateurs
       Terra Cotta, Elite/U23
       Tervuren, Cyclocross (b)
       Tervuren, Cyclocross (V)
       Tessenderlo (a)
       The Claw
       Thorsager
       Three Village Tour
       Thun
       Thun (V)
       Tielt-Winge (a)
       Tienen
       Tienen (d)
       Tihany
       Tikøb
       Tjeldstø, Chrono
       Tlaxcala
       Tolentino
       Tommy Givan Memorial Race
       Topcompetitie
       Toplica
       Torneo Euskaldun General Classification
       Torneo Radio Columbia
       Toronto, Cyclocross
       Toronto, Cyclocross (a)
       Toronto, Cyclocross (V)
       Toronto, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Torredonjimeno
       Tortola
       Tour de Grandview
       Tour de Lesotho
       Tour de Moutere
       Tour de Toona
       Tour de Vendée
       Tour des communes de la vallée du Bedat
       Tour du Finistère
       Tour of Arad General Classification
       Tour of Chongming Island (V)
       Tour of Ganzhou Songcheng
       Tour of South China Sea
       Tour of Taihu
       Tour of the South China Sea Local Race
       Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert
       Tournai (b)
       Tours
       Tralee
       Tre Ponti
       Tre Valli Varesine
       Treinta y Tres (b)
       Tremelo (a)
       Trento
       Trento - Monte Bondone
       Trepada a Morro Solar
       Trepadores a Santa Helena
       Tres de Febrero
       Trevenzuolo
       Treviso (a)
       Trinidad
       Tripoli (b)
       Troféu da Dependência
       Trofej Mariovo
       Trofej UČKA
       Trofeo Alvaro Bacci
       Trofeo Caduti Soprazocco
       Trofeo Iberdrola
       Trofeo Paolin Fornero
       Trofeo Suministros Monjardin
       Trognée
       Trophée des Grimpeurs
       Trophée Fihavanana
       Trucios-Turtzioz
       Trujillo (a)
       Tucson (b)
       Turbigo (a)
       Turcifal, Nieuwelingen
       Turul Kupa
       Tuta
       Tuzla
       Tver, Criterium
       Tyskie Kryterium Fiata
       UCI Africa Tour
       UCI America Tour
       UCI Asia Tour
       UCI Europe Tour
       UCI Oceania Tour
       UCI World Tour
       Ulbeek
       Unicov, Cyclocross
       Universal Auto and General Supplies Race
       Unterägeri
       Uppsala
       Uppsala (V)
       Uppsala, Elite/U23
       USA Crits Series Speed Week General Classification
       Usquert
       Utrecht
       Utrka u magli
       Utsunomiya-shi
       Utsunomiya-shi (a)
       Værløse
       Västeras (a)
       Vårgårda
       Vårgårda (V)
       Vårgårda, Chrono (V)
       Vårmila
       Valdaso
       Valeggio
       Valencia
       Valencia, Criterium
       Valencia, Cyclocross
       Valkenburg aan de Geul (V)
       Valladolid (V) (a)
       Valladolid, Cyclocross
       Valongo
       Valperga, U23
       Varde, Cyclocross, Elite/U23
       Varese, Junioren
       Varignana (a)
       Võru
       Veendam
       Veenendaal
       Vejen
       Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23
       Vejle
       Veldhoven
       Veldhoven (V)
       Veldhoven (V) (a)
       Velm
       Venado Tuerto
       Veracruz
       Verona (a)
       Vertova, Junioren
       Vertova, Junioren (a)
       Verviers, Mountainbike
       Vianden
       Viane
       Viborg
       Vicenza - Bionde
       Vichte
       Victoria
       Vieniba
       Vienne, U23
       Vigevano
       Vigevano (a)
       Vigo (a)
       Viimsi, Chrono
       Viimsi, Chrono (a)
       Vila Real de San António (a)
       Viljandi, Criterium
       Villa del Bosco
       Villa di Villa
       Villa Hayes
       Villafranca de Ordizia
       Villanova di Ravenna
       Villarcayo, Cyclocross
       Villarcayo, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Villarrica
       Villasanta
       Villaviciosa (a)
       Vilvoorde
       Vilvoorde (a)
       Vincenza, U23
       Vinci
       Vipava
       Virasoro
       Virton (a)
       Vitré
       Vittorio Veneto (a)
       Vittorio Veneto (b)
       Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl
       Vlaardingen
       VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23
       VN Kroz Vojvodina National
       Voerendaal
       Vollezele
       Voloshskoye, Chrono
       Volta a Barbanza
       Volta a Goba
       Volta del Llagostí
       Voorshoven
       Vorselaar, Cyclocross
       Vougy
       Vremde
       Vuelta a la Sabana
       Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
       Vuelta de la Juventud Uruguay General Classification
       Vuelta de la Juventud Venezuela General Classification
       Vzpon na Cvitsrsko sedlo
       Vzpon na Kal
       Vzpon na Mohor
       Waasmunster (b)
       Wachtebeke (a)
       Waipara
       Walhain - Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert
       Walterboro, Criterium
       Wambeek
       Wanganui
       Wangen
       Wanze (V)
       Wanzele
       Warcoing
       Waregem, U23
       Waremme (a)
       Warmenhuizen
       Warnambool (b)
       Warszawa (e)
       Warwick, Criterium
       Warwick, Cyclocross
       Warwick, Cyclocross (a)
       Warwick, Cyclocross (V)
       Warwick, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Washington (b)
       Wasmuel
       Wateringen
       Waukesha
       Weekend Warriors
       Weiach, Criterium
       Welkenraedt (a)
       Welland (a)
       Wels
       Wels, Criterium
       Wemeldinge, Amateurs
       Wereldbeker, Cyclocross, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, 1 km, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, 500 m, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Achtervolging, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Keirin, Junioren (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Omnium, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegenachtervolging, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegkoers, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Ploegsprint, Junioren (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Puntenkoers, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Scratch, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Baan, Sprint, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-39 (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-49 (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-59 (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Beloften
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Mountainbike, XC, Junioren (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Beloften
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Elite (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Junioren (V)
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren
       Wereldkampioenschap, Op de weg, Junioren (V)
       Wernhout
       Wervik (a)
       Wervik (b)
       Westdorpe, Amateurs
       Westerlo (a)
       Westrozebeke
       Westside classic
       Wetteren (b)
       Wetteren, Dernycriterium
       Wetzikon, Cyclocross
       Wetzikon, Cyclocross (V)
       Wevelgem (b)
       Whistler
       Wien - Lassnitzhöhe
       Wien, Keirin
       Wien, Omnium (V)
       Wien, Ploegkoers
       Wien, Scratch
       Wien, Sprint
       Willebroek (a)
       Williston, Cyclocross
       Williston, Cyclocross (a)
       Williston, Cyclocross (V)
       Williston, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Wilmington (a)
       Wilmington (b)
       Wilmington, Cyclocross
       Wilmington, Cyclocross (a)
       Wilmington, Cyclocross (V)
       Wilmington, Cyclocross (V) (a)
       Wilrijk, Dernycriterium
       Wilro 100
       Windhoek (a)
       Windhoek (b)
       Windhoek (c)
       Windhoek (d)
       Windhoek (e)
       Windsor
       Windsor
       Winners TV Mountain Monster Blue Waters Extreme Bike, Mountainbike
       Wissekerke, Amateurs
       Wittenberg
       Wodecq
       Woensdrecht
       Woerden, Cyclocross
       Woerden, Cyclocross (V)
       Wolfsberg
       Wolfsberg (a)
       Wolvertem
       Wolvertem (a)
       Wolvertem (b)
       Wolvertem, Criterium
       Wotula
       Wuppertal (c)
       Wuustwezel, Junioren
       Wuyishan Mountain Cup
       Xoxocotlán
       Yerseke, Amateurs
       Yilan
       Yorkshire (a)
       Zürich, Amateurs
       Zürich, Zesdaagse
       Zaandam
       Zacapu
       Zagreb
       Zandvoorde
       Zaragoza (c)
       Zavodnje
       Zebbug
       Zele (b)
       Zele (e)
       Zellik - Galmaarden
       Zevenbergen
       Zierikzee, Amateurs
       Zillebeke
       ZLM Tour
       Zolder, Cyclocross
       Zolder, Cyclocross (V)
       Zolder, Cyclocross, Junioren
       Zolder, Cyclocross, U23
       Zomer Olympische Spelen Jong Rusland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Rusland
       Zomer Olympische Spelen Jong Rusland, Op de weg, Ind. tijdrit, Beloften, Rusland (V)
       Zonhoven, Cyclocross
       Zonnebeke, Cyclocross
       Zottegem
       Zrece
       Zuid-Dakota , Op de weg, Criterium, Elite, Verenigde Staten
       Zumaia (a)
       Zunzgen (V)
       Zurzach
       Zutendaal (a)
       Zwenkau
       Zwevezele
       Zwevezele, Nieuwelingen
       Zwijndrecht (b)
       Zwolle

    rss

    Members online: