1 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team 10.13.56
2 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) New Zealand 0.11
3 Lauren Franges (USA) US National Team 0.19
4 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) Belarus 1.31
5 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 1.35
6 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 1.36
7 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 1.39
8 Katharine Carroll (USA) US National Team 1.42
9 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 2.06
10 Elin Syeinsbo Fylkesnes (Nor) Norway 2.07
11 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2.12
12 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 2.15
13 Christine Majerus (Lux) ES Gervais Lilas 93 2.29
14 Maja Adamsen (Den) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 2.32
15 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 2.35
16 Aksana Papko (Blr) Belarus 2.41
17 Catherine Hare (GBr) British National Team 2.42
18 Dorthe Rasmussen (Den) Swift Racing 2.43
19 Elena Novikova (Rus) Petrogradetz 2.44
20 Nadia Triquet Claude (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 2.45
21 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Fenixs
22 Loes Sels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2.49
23 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Petrogradetz 2.51
24 Eva Lechner (Ita) Fenixs 2.53
25 Alison Powers (USA) US National Team 2.59
26 Leda Cox (GBr) ES Gervais Lilas 93 3.00
27 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 3.10
28 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 3.14
29 Joelle Numainville (Can) ES Gervais Lilas 93 3.27
30 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ES Gervais Lilas 93 3.30
31 Rosara Joseph (NZl) New Zealand 4.38
32 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 4.42
33 Sylvie Gaillon (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 4.54
34 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Swift Racing 5.31
35 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 6.11
36 Emma Trott (GBr) British National Team 6.27
37 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team Lot & Garonne 7.08
38 Debby Van Den Berg (Ned) Swift Racing 7.22
39 Kaytee Boyd (NZl) New Zealand 8.24
40 Christina Ruiter (USA) US National Team 8.40
41 Carmen McNellis (USA) US National Team 8.58
42 Jessica Allen (GBr) British National Team 10.17
43 Rachel Mercer (NZl) Swift Racing 10.23
44 Bjorg Eva Jensen (Nor) Norway 11.42
45 Julia Ilinykh (Rus) Petrogradetz 11.56
46 Rachel Heal (GBr) British National Team 13.05
47 Elena Gayun (Rus) Petrogradetz 13.13
48 Dan Xu (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 13.16
49 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 14.20
50 Lien Lanssens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 14.50
51 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 15.00
52 Hong Yu (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 15.01
53 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 16.40
54 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 17.06
55 Weiwei Zhou (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 17.25
56 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 17.33
57 Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 17.35
58 Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Team DSB Bank 19.02
59 Akemi Morimoto (Jpn) Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi 19.58
60 Olga Budko (Rus) Petrogradetz 20.50
61 Ekatseryna Barazna (Blr) Belarus 20.58
62 Blandine Stapf (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 24.15
63 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 24.52
64 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Norway 25.43
65 Sarah Murdoch (NZl) New Zealand 26.01
66 Katrien Van Looy (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 27.27
67 Line Foss (Nor) Norway 27.56
68 Nathalie Tirard Collet (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 28.01
69 Lien Beyen (Bel) Swift Racing 28.13
70 Kerrianne Torckler (NZl) New Zealand 28.48
71 Karine Le Bec (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Mixed 28.54
72 Aude Pollet (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 29.23
73 Ling Zhang (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 30.37
74 Aodez Le Fourn (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Mixed 33.40
75 Joséphine Groenveld (Ned) Team DSB Bank 38.39
76 Estelle Patou (Fra) ES Gervais Lilas 93 39.15
77 Beibei Chen (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 41.16
78 Marina Vinnikova (Blr) Belarus 42.14
79 Stéphanie David (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Mixed 42.26
80 Maell Mainguy (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Mixed 42.39
81 Kathy Watt (Aus) Team Lot & Garonne 43.18
82 Xiaofei Li (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 43.35
83 Suzie Godart (Lux) Fenixs 48.32
84 Adeline Gourgin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 52.28
85 Emilie Le Brun (Fra) Team Lot & Garonne 55.19
86 Kanako Nishi (Jpn) Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi 59.44
87 Yvette Hill-Willis (NZl) New Zealand 1.02.54
88 Eyelien Bekkering (Ned) Team DSB Bank 1.08.19
89 Claire Maugras (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 1.10.16
90 Venera Absalyamova (Rus) Petrogradetz 1.10.23
91 Nathalie Cadol (Fra) ES Gervais Lilas 93 1.11.07
92 Michiko Shimura (Jpn) Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi 1.14.35
93 Kathy Bruchon (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 2.22.47
Points classification
1 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 77 pts
2 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) New Zealand 70
3 Lauren Franges (USA) US National Team 62
4 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team 53
5 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 51
6 Catherine Hare (GBr) British National Team 40
7 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 36
8 Nadia Triquet Claude (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 34
9 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) Belarus 32
10 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 31
11 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 24
12 Alison Powers (USA) US National Team 21
13 Dorthe Rasmussen (Den) Swift Racing 19
14 Eva Lechner (Ita) Fenixs 17
15 Aksana Papko (Blr) Belarus 15
16 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 15
17 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 13
18 Katharine Carroll (USA) US National Team 11
19 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Petrogradetz 10
20 Elin Syeinsbo Fylkesnes (Nor) Norway 8
21 Elena Novikova (Rus) Petrogradetz 7
22 Maja Adamsen (Den) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 5
23 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 5
24 Venera Absalyamova (Rus) Petrogradetz 4
25 Joelle Numainville (Can) ES Gervais Lilas 93 3
26 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 2
27 Christine Majerus (Lux) ES Gervais Lilas 93 2
28 Debby Van Den Berg (Ned) Swift Racing 2
29 Kaytee Boyd (NZl) New Zealand 2
30 Loes Sels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 1
Mountains classification
1 Eva Lechner (Ita) Fenixs 27 pts
2 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 26
3 Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 18
4 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team 17
5 Venera Absalyamova (Rus) Petrogradetz 16
6 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 15
7 Dorthe Rasmussen (Den) Swift Racing 13
8 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 7
9 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 6
10 Nathalie Tirard Collet (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 6
11 Maja Adamsen (Den) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 5
12 Christine Majerus (Lux) ES Gervais Lilas 93 4
13 Aude Pollet (Fra) Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 4
14 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) New Zealand 2
15 Lauren Franges (USA) US National Team 1
16 Rachel Mercer (NZl) Swift Racing 1
Young rider classification
1 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 10.16.08
2 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 0.03
3 Aksana Papko (Blr) Belarus 0.29
4 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Petrogradetz 0.39
5 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 2.30
6 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 3.59
7 Emma Trott (GBr) British National Team 4.15
8 Jessica Allen (GBr) British National Team 8.05
9 Rachel Mercer (NZl) Swift Racing 8.11
10 Dan Xu (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 11.04
11 Lien Lanssens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 12.38
12 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies Team 14.28
13 Weiwei Zhou (Chn) Guangdong (Chine) 15.13
14 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 15.21
15 Olga Budko (Rus) Petrogradetz 18.38
16 Ekatseryna Barazna (Blr) Belarus 18.46
17 Katrien Van Looy (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 25.15
18 Kerrianne Torckler (NZl) New Zealand 26.36
19 Marina Vinnikova (Blr) Belarus 40.02
20 Maell Mainguy (Fra) Cotes d'Armor Mixed 40.27
Teams classification
1 US National Team 30.46.56
2 Grande Bretagne 0.16
3 Vienne Futuroscope 1.04
4 Les Carroz Team Pro Féminin 1.29
5 ES Gervais Lilas 93 3.19
6 Swift Racing 5.33
7 New Zealand 6.54
8 Petrogradetz 9.27
9 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson 11.53
10 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 16.12
11 Belarus 17.39
12 Norway 21.21
13 Team DSB Bank 22.03
14 Fenixs 24.58
15 Guangdong (Chine) 35.03
16 Team Lot & Garonne 52.43
17 Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 1.06.48
18 Cotes d'Armor Mixte 1.24.19
19 Ready Go Japan Pearl Izumi 1.51.37
Close