PL No. Nat Name TM Team Time @
1 111 AUS Matthews,Michael JAS Team Jayco- Skins 3h16'27"
2 144 USA Candelario,Alex KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 3h16'27"
3 15 UKR Grabovskyy,Dmytro ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
4 102 MAS Manan,Anuar GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 3h16'27"
5 22 AUT Haselbacher,René VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h16'27"
6 2 ESP Celis,Vidal FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
7 126 IRI Nateghi,Hossein IAU Azad University Iran 3h16'27"
8 106 KOR Kim,Yeong Uk GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 3h16'27"
9 46 GER Erler,Tobias TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
10 74 JPN Mori,Kazuhiro AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
11 152 RSA Rabie,Johann RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'27"
12 6 AUS Walker,Johnnie FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
13 35 MAS Othman,Adiq DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'27"
14 171 MAS Amir ,Rusli MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'27"
15 182 INA Jaya,Herwin PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 3h16'27"
16 133 GER Pohl,Dennis GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'27"
17 174 MAS Zamri,Salleh MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'27"
18 61 MAS Haidar Anuawar,Ahmad MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h16'27"
19 183 INA Patria Dinawan,Rastra PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 3h16'27"
20 81 CHN Hui,Guo MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'27"
21 95 ESP Rodriguez H,Alexis L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
22 164 KAZ Tleubayev,Ruslan KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
23 3 AUT Eibegger,Markus FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
24 194 THA Okart,Bualoi THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
25 195 THA Rattapong,Ruenmao THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
26 25 GER Weissinger,Rene VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h16'27"
27 62 AUS Hall,Bradeley MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h16'27"
28 172 MAS Mat Amin,Shahrul MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'27"
29 161 KAZ Gruzdev,Dmitriy KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
30 93 AUS O'Brien,Mark L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
31 31 AUS McDonald,Peter DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'27"
32 45 IRI Sohrabi,Mehdi TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
33 16 ITA De Negri,Pierpaolo ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
34 26 AUT Ludescher,Philipp VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h16'27"
35 196 THA Thurakit,Boonratanathan. THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
36 5 ESP Valls,Rafael FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
37 1 AUT Brandle,Matthias FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
38 104 THA Sai-Udomsin,Phuchong GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 3h16'27"
39 94 ESP Nohales Nieto,Edgar L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
40 4 ESP Merino,Pedro FOT Footon-Servetto 3h16'27"
41 52 KOR Seok Kyu,Shu SCT Seoul Cycling 3h16'27"
42 115 AUS Lane,Patrick JAS Team Jayco- Skins 3h16'27"
43 71 JPN Nishitani,Taiji AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
44 132 KGZ Wacker,Eugen GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'27"
45 42 KAZ Mizurov,Andrey TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
46 175 MAS Rizuan,Zainal MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'27"
47 34 AUS Norris,Lachlan DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'27"
48 43 IRI Askari,Hossein TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
49 143 USA Bowman,Daniel KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 3h16'27"
50 122 IRI Zargari,Amir IAU Azad University Iran 3h16'27"
51 66 CHN Xing,Fu MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h16'27"
52 136 TPE Lai,Kuan Hua GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'27"
53 125 IRI Salehian,Farshad IAU Azad University Iran 3h16'27"
54 166 KAZ Merey,Khakharman KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
55 121 INA Susanto,Tonton IAU Azad University Iran 3h16'27"
56 11 VEN Rujano Guillen,José ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
57 14 POL Huzarski,Bartosz ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
58 105 SIN Low,Ji Wen GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 3h16'27"
59 185 INA Pahlavi,Abdullah Rizza PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 3h16'27"
60 153 RSA Thomson,Jay RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'27"
61 65 CHN Meiyin,Wang MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h16'27"
62 44 IRI Kazemi,Ahad TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
63 192 THA Nawuti,Liphongyu THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
64 145 USA Shirley,Neil KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 3h16'27"
65 12 UKR Pydgornyy,Ruslan ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
66 163 KAZ Shushemoin,Alexandr KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
67 92 MAS Rozli,Mohd Hafiz L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
68 135 IRI Rasoul,Barati GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'27"
69 191 THA Kritsada,Changpad THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
70 75 JPN Shinagawa,Masahiro AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
71 134 GBR Coutts,Alex GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'27"
72 142 CAN Bell,Zach KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 3h16'27"
73 54 KOR Youm,Jung Hwan SCT Seoul Cycling 3h16'27"
74 154 RSA Van Heerden,Christoff RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'27"
75 23 AUT Benetseder,Josef VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h16'27"
76 72 JPN Beppu,Takumi AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
77 53 KOR Gong,Hyo Suk SCT Seoul Cycling 3h16'27"
78 155 RSA McLeod,Ian RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'27"
79 41 IRI Mizbani,Ghader TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 3h16'27"
80 85 CHN Jiao,Pengda MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'27"
81 82 CHN Xue,Ming Xing MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'27"
82 24 AUT Sokoll,Christoph VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h16'27"
83 156 RSA Venter,Jaco RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'27"
84 56 KOR Lee,Byeong Cheol SCT Seoul Cycling 3h16'27"
85 123 IRI Saedi Tanha ,Abbas IAU Azad University Iran 3h16'27"
86 165 KAZ Zhiyentayev,Roman KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
87 32 AUS Shaw,Stuart DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'27"
88 96 ESP Castano Yuste,Raul L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
89 162 KAZ Jumabekov,Nazar KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 3h16'27"
90 73 JPN Ayabe,Takeaki AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
91 181 INA Fitrianto,Hari PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 3h16'27"
92 91 MAS Ng,Yong Li L2A Letua Cycling Team 3h16'27"
93 76 JPN Suzuki,Kenichi AIS Aisan Racing Team 3h16'27"
94 173 MAS Fallanie,Ali MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'27"
95 83 CHN Xu,Gang MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'27"
96 84 CHN Zhang,Hui MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'27"
97 193 THA Wiwatchai,Chuaikun THA Thailand National Team 3h16'27"
98 36 AUS Pollock,Rhys DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'27"
99 51 KOR Se Yong,Ho SCT Seoul Cycling 3h16'27"
100 101 JPN Takeshi,Igarashi GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 3h16'27"
101 17 UKR Kvachuk,Oleksandr ISD ISD-Neri 3h16'27"
102 86 CHN Wang,Jiong MSS Champion System-Max 3h16'46" @19"
103 63 CHN Liu,Yilin MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h16'46" @ s/t
104 151 RSA Jennings,Christopher RSA South Africa National Team 3h16'46" @ s/t
105 146 USA Zwizanski,Scott KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 3h16'46" @ s/t
106 176 MAS Akmal,Amrun MAS Malaysia National Team 3h16'46" @ s/t
107 64 MAS Loh,Sea Keong MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 3h17'09" @42"
108 21 SUI Ackermann,Silvere VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 3h17'22" @55"
109 113 AUS Lang,Richard JAS Team Jayco- Skins 3h17'40" @01'13"
110 114 AUS Rudolph,Malcom JAS Team Jayco- Skins 3h17'40" @ s/t
111 116 AUS Donnelly,Aaron JAS Team Jayco- Skins 3h17'40" @ s/t
112 33 AUS Pell,David DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 3h16'57" @30"
113 131 IRL McCann,David GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 3h16'57" @ s/t
PL No. Nat Name TM Team GC Time @
1 46 GER Erler,Tobias TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h46'02"
2 153 RSA Thomson,Jay RSA South Africa National Team 11h46'09" @07"
3 33 AUS Pell,David DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h46'37" @35"
4 111 AUS Matthews,Michael JAS Team Jayco- Skins 11h48'50" @02'48"
5 102 MAS Manan,Anuar GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 11h49'05" @03'03"
6 2 ESP Celis,Vidal FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'11" @03'09"
7 144 USA Candelario,Alex KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 11h49'11" = s/t
8 164 KAZ Tleubayev,Ruslan KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'12" @03'10"
9 15 UKR Grabovskyy,Dmytro ISD ISD-Neri 11h49'13" @03'11"
10 31 AUS McDonald,Peter DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h49'14" @03'12"
11 175 MAS Rizuan,Zainal MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'15" @03'13"
12 194 THA Okart,Bualoi THA Thailand National Team 11h49'16" @03'14"
13 45 IRI Sohrabi,Mehdi TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h49'16" = s/t
14 12 UKR Pydgornyy,Ruslan ISD ISD-Neri 11h49'16" = s/t
15 152 RSA Rabie,Johann RSA South Africa National Team 11h49'17" @03'15"
16 174 MAS Zamri,Salleh MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
17 106 KOR Kim,Yeong Uk GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 11h49'17" = s/t
18 171 MAS Amir ,Rusli MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
19 126 IRI Nateghi,Hossein IAU Azad University Iran 11h49'17" = s/t
20 183 INA Patria Dinawan,Rastra PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 11h49'17" = s/t
21 35 MAS Othman,Adiq DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h49'17" = s/t
22 61 MAS Haidar Anuawar,Ahmad MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h49'17" = s/t
23 182 INA Jaya,Herwin PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 11h49'17" = s/t
24 62 AUS Hall,Bradeley MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h49'17" = s/t
25 71 JPN Nishitani,Taiji AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'17" = s/t
26 3 AUT Eibegger,Markus FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'17" = s/t
27 81 CHN Hui,Guo MSS Champion System-Max 11h49'17" = s/t
28 154 RSA Van Heerden,Christoff RSA South Africa National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
29 161 KAZ Gruzdev,Dmitriy KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
30 22 AUT Haselbacher,René VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 11h49'17" = s/t
31 74 JPN Mori,Kazuhiro AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'17" = s/t
32 6 AUS Walker,Johnnie FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'17" = s/t
33 5 ESP Valls,Rafael FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'17" = s/t
34 192 THA Nawuti,Liphongyu THA Thailand National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
35 142 CAN Bell,Zach KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 11h49'17" = s/t
36 95 ESP Rodriguez H,Alexis L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'17" = s/t
37 145 USA Shirley,Neil KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 11h49'17" = s/t
38 166 KAZ Merey,Khakharman KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
39 185 INA Pahlavi,Abdullah Rizza PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 11h49'17" = s/t
40 134 GBR Coutts,Alex GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 11h49'17" = s/t
41 122 IRI Zargari,Amir IAU Azad University Iran 11h49'17" = s/t
42 42 KAZ Mizurov,Andrey TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h49'17" = s/t
43 191 THA Kritsada,Changpad THA Thailand National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
44 4 ESP Merino,Pedro FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'17" = s/t
45 56 KOR Lee,Byeong Cheol SCT Seoul Cycling 11h49'17" = s/t
46 155 RSA McLeod,Ian RSA South Africa National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
47 105 SIN Low,Ji Wen GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 11h49'17" = s/t
48 125 IRI Salehian,Farshad IAU Azad University Iran 11h49'17" = s/t
49 92 MAS Rozli,Mohd Hafiz L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'17" = s/t
50 73 JPN Ayabe,Takeaki AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'17" = s/t
51 181 INA Fitrianto,Hari PSN Polygon Sweet Nice 11h49'17" = s/t
52 36 AUS Pollock,Rhys DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h49'17" = s/t
53 165 KAZ Zhiyentayev,Roman KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
54 193 THA Wiwatchai,Chuaikun THA Thailand National Team 11h49'17" = s/t
55 53 KOR Gong,Hyo Suk SCT Seoul Cycling 11h49'19" @03'17"
56 1 AUT Brandle,Matthias FOT Footon-Servetto 11h49'21" @03'19"
57 25 GER Weissinger,Rene VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 11h49'25" @03'23"
58 43 IRI Askari,Hossein TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
59 196 THA Thurakit,Boonratanathan. THA Thailand National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
60 132 KGZ Wacker,Eugen GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
61 94 ESP Nohales Nieto,Edgar L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'25" = s/t
62 11 VEN Rujano Guillen,José ISD ISD-Neri 11h49'25" = s/t
63 104 THA Sai-Udomsin,Phuchong GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 11h49'25" = s/t
64 52 KOR Seok Kyu,Shu SCT Seoul Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
65 172 MAS Mat Amin,Shahrul MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
66 121 INA Susanto,Tonton IAU Azad University Iran 11h49'25" = s/t
67 115 AUS Lane,Patrick JAS Team Jayco- Skins 11h49'25" = s/t
68 66 CHN Xing,Fu MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h49'25" = s/t
69 135 IRI Rasoul,Barati GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
70 93 AUS O'Brien,Mark L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'25" = s/t
71 75 JPN Shinagawa,Masahiro AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
72 44 IRI Kazemi,Ahad TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
73 143 USA Bowman,Daniel KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 11h49'25" = s/t
74 136 TPE Lai,Kuan Hua GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
75 24 AUT Sokoll,Christoph VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 11h49'25" = s/t
76 72 JPN Beppu,Takumi AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
77 85 CHN Jiao,Pengda MSS Champion System-Max 11h49'25" = s/t
78 34 AUS Norris,Lachlan DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
79 41 IRI Mizbani,Ghader TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
80 163 KAZ Shushemoin,Alexandr KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
81 162 KAZ Jumabekov,Nazar KAZ Kazakhstan National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
82 156 RSA Venter,Jaco RSA South Africa National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
83 54 KOR Youm,Jung Hwan SCT Seoul Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
84 173 MAS Fallanie,Ali MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'25" = s/t
85 83 CHN Xu,Gang MSS Champion System-Max 11h49'25" = s/t
86 96 ESP Castano Yuste,Raul L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'25" = s/t
87 32 AUS Shaw,Stuart DPC Drapac Porsche Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
88 23 AUT Benetseder,Josef VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 11h49'25" = s/t
89 123 IRI Saedi Tanha ,Abbas IAU Azad University Iran 11h49'25" = s/t
90 84 CHN Zhang,Hui MSS Champion System-Max 11h49'25" = s/t
91 91 MAS Ng,Yong Li L2A Letua Cycling Team 11h49'25" = s/t
92 76 JPN Suzuki,Kenichi AIS Aisan Racing Team 11h49'25" = s/t
93 101 JPN Takeshi,Igarashi GGA Geumsan Ginseng Asia 11h49'25" = s/t
94 51 KOR Se Yong,Ho SCT Seoul Cycling 11h49'25" = s/t
95 176 MAS Akmal,Amrun MAS Malaysia National Team 11h49'36" @03'34"
96 146 USA Zwizanski,Scott KBS Kelly Benefit Strategies 11h49'44" @03'42"
97 63 CHN Liu,Yilin MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h49'44" = s/t
98 131 IRL McCann,David GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 11h49'47" @03'45"
99 17 UKR Kvachuk,Oleksandr ISD ISD-Neri 11h49'59" @03'57"
100 65 CHN Meiyin,Wang MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h50'08" @04'06"
101 26 AUT Ludescher,Philipp VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 11h50'10" @04'08"
102 113 AUS Lang,Richard JAS Team Jayco- Skins 11h50'30" @04'28"
103 116 AUS Donnelly,Aaron JAS Team Jayco- Skins 11h50'30" = s/t
104 14 POL Huzarski,Bartosz ISD ISD-Neri 11h51'04" @05'02"
105 151 RSA Jennings,Christopher RSA South Africa National Team 11h51'26" @05'24"
106 16 ITA De Negri,Pierpaolo ISD ISD-Neri 11h51'31" @05'29"
107 64 MAS Loh,Sea Keong MPC Marco Polo Cycling Team 11h53'28" @07'26"
108 195 THA Rattapong,Ruenmao THA Thailand National Team 11h55'58" @09'56"
109 133 GER Pohl,Dennis GNT Giant Asia Racing Team 12h02'41" @16'39"
110 21 SUI Ackermann,Silvere VBG Vorarlberg-Corratec 12h03'45" @17'43"
111 82 CHN Xue,Ming Xing MSS Champion System-Max 12h05'54" @19'52"
112 86 CHN Wang,Jiong MSS Champion System-Max 12h12'39" @26'37"
113 114 AUS Rudolph,Malcom JAS Team Jayco- Skins 12h13'24" @27'22"
Close