1 Marianne VOS NED ARC 24 2:32:03 80 80
2 Judith ARNDT GER TCW 35 +42 56 56
3 Emma JOHANSSON SWE HPU 28 +42 32 32
4 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED ARC 29 +42 24 24
5 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA FRA 19 +42 20 20
6 Noemi CANTELE ITA CWT 30 +42 16 16
7 Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL VLL 32 +1:06 12 12
8 Rochelle GILMORE AUS LHT 30 +1:06 8 8
9 Christine MAJERUS LUX GSD 24 +1:06 7 7
10 Lucinda BRAND NED LNL 22 +1:06 6 6
11 Lise NÖSTVOLD NOR HPU 24 +1:06 5 5
12 Charlotte BECKER GER TCW 28 +1:06 3 3
13 Grace VERBEKE BEL VLL 27 +1:06
14 Vicki WHITELAW AUS LHT 34 +1:06
15 Sara MUSTONEN SWE HPU 30 +1:06
16 Elodie HEGOBURU FRA FRA 22 +1:06
17 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS DPZ 23 +1:06
18 Janneke ENSING NED DLT 25 +1:06
19 Sharon LAWS GBR CWT 37 +1:06
20 Fröydis WAERSTAD NOR HPU 24 +1:06
21 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED ARC 31 +1:06
22 Evelyn STEVENS USA TCW 28 +1:06
23 Sofie DE VUYST BEL LHT 24 +1:06
24 Maaike POLSPOEL BEL VLL 22 +1:06
25 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 24 +1:06
26 Jessie DAAMS BEL CWT 21 +1:06
27 Marion ROUSSE FRA FUT 20 +1:06
28 Dani KING GBR 21 +1:06
29 Marie LINDBERG SWE NXX 24 +1:06
30 Nathalie LAMBORELLE LUX NXX 23 +1:06
31 Desiree SCHULER GER GER 29 +1:06
32 Amanda SPRATT AUS AUS 24 +1:06
33 Irene VAN DEN BROEK NED LNL 31 +1:06
34 Pascale SCHNIDER SUI 27 +1:06
35 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LHT 26 +1:06
36 Edwige PITEL FRA FUT 44 +1:06
37 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 23 +1:06
38 Mélodie LESUEUR FRA FRA 21 +1:06
39 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL LNL 26 +1:06
40 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS LHT 23 +1:06
41 Laure WERNER BEL LHT 30 +1:06
42 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI ARC 28 +1:06
43 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA TOG 23 +1:06
44 Julie BEVERIDGE CAN FUT 23 +1:14
45 Emilia FAHLIN SWE TCW 23 +1:14
46 Shara GILLOW AUS AUS 24 +1:16
47 Nicole COOKE GBR MCG 28 +1:16
48 Amber NEBEN USA TCW 36 +1:16
49 Trixi WORRACK GER LNL 30 +1:16
50 Alona ANDRUK UKR DPZ 24 +1:16
51 Sanne BAMELIS BEL 20 +1:19
52 Rossella CALLOVI ITA MCG 20 +1:19
53 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED CWT 26 +1:27
54 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 27 +1:27
55 Leah GULOIEN CAN 30 +1:30
56 Inga CILVINAITE LTU DPZ 25 +1:30
57 Alexandra CARLE AUS AUS 20 +1:32
58 Mélanie BRAVARD FRA GSD 24 +1:47
59 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA MCG 24 +1:47
60 Emma SILVERSIDES GBR 33 +2:05
61 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LTK 31 +2:29
62 Inge KLEP NED 30 +2:29
63 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN FUT 23 +2:29
64 Anne ARNOUTS BEL 22 +2:29
65 Gloria PRESTI ITA TOG 22 +2:46
66 Claire THOMAS GBR 39 +2:54
67 Alna BURATO FRA FRA 26 +3:50
Close