1 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL WIB 28 1:47:30 7 7
2 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 20 +0 3 3
3 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 29 +0 1 1
4 Eryk LATON POL THU 24 +0
5 Milan MENTEN BEL 21 +0
6 Alfdan DE DECKER BEL 21 +0
7 Gerben THIJSSEN BEL 19 +0
8 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR BLR 22 +0
9 Mateusz KOMAR POL VOS 32 +0
10 Alois KANKOVSKÝ CZE ELA 34 +0
11 Pawel FRANCZAK POL THU 26 +0
12 Jan STÖHR CZE 26 +0
13 Vojtech HACECKÝ CZE ELA 30 +0
14 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT LAT 25 +0
15 FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24 +0
16 Venantas LAŠINIS LTU SIT 20 +0
17 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 25 +0
18 Jonas CASTRIQUE BEL 20 +0
19 Mitch GROOT NED 19 +0
20 Dawid GIERACKI POL 20 +0
21 Pawel SZÓSTKA POL 19 +0
22 Toni FRANZ GER 20 +0
23 Ilya VOLKAU BLR BLR 20 +0
24 Fabian KÄßMANN GER 19 +0
25 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT LAT 26 +0
26 Robert JÄGELER GER 21 +0
27 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL DSP 30 +0
28 Moritz Malcharek GER LKT 20 +0
29 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +0
30 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 23 +0
31 Pawel CIESLIK POL ELA 31 +0
32 Konrad TOMASIAK POL THU 26 +0
33 Jakub MURIAS POL 19 +0
34 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 36 +0
35 Michal PODLASKI POL VOS 29 +0
36 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 27 +0
37 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 29 +0
38 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 22 +0
39 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL THU 20 +0
40 Jarno GMELICH MEIJLING NED MET 28 +0
41 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE 22 +0
42 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU SIT 29 +0
43 Pawel BERNAS POL DSP 27 +0
44 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL VOS 26 +0
45 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 22 +0
46 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VOS 28 +0
47 Arseni IKANOVICH BLR BLR 21 +0
48 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +0
49 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 27 +0
50 Piotr KONWA POL 22 +0
51 Yehor DEMENTYEV UKR ISD 30 +0
52 Adrian KARPIUK POL 33 +0
53 Adrian HONKISZ POL WIB 29 +0
54 Matyáš STRUPEK CZE 20 +0
55 Alexei CHNYRKO BLR BLR 23 +0
56 Armands BECIS LAT LAT 26 +0
57 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 25 +0
58 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL THU 33 +0
59 Llibert SENDROS JUVE ESP KLS 26 +0
60 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 30 +0
61 Pavel STÖHR CZE 26 +0
62 Jonathan DINKLER GER 22 +0
63 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 36 +0
64 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 36 +0
65 Martin BLÁHA CZE 40 +0
66 Norbert BANASZEK POL KLS 20 +0
67 Jan KRAUS CZE 24 +0
68 Paul RUDOLPH GER 19 +0
69 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 21 +0
70 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 24 +0
71 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 33 +0
72 Richard BANUSCH GER LKT 19 +0
73 Josef CERNÝ CZE ELA 24 +0
74 Frederik HÄHNEL GER LKT 21 +0
75 Paul RUDYS GER LKT 19 +0
76 Dominik OBORSKI POL WIB 25 +0
77 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE ELA 39 +0
78 Krzysztof PARMA POL VOS 30 +0
79 Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KLS 24 +0
80 Damian WSÓL POL 20 +0
81 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 23 +0
82 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE ELA 28 +0
83 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT LAT 20 +0
84 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 22 +0
85 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 29 +0
86 Deins KANEPEJS LAT LAT 22 +0
87 Mateusz GRABIS POL VOS 23 +0
88 Jirí HOCHMANN CZE 31 +0
89 Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR ISD 22 +0
90 Maarten VAN TRIJP NED MET 24 +0
91 DAWID JAROSLAW ADAMCZYK POL 21 +0
92 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DSP 29 +0
93 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 24 +0
94 Filip DIRIGL CZE 19 +0
95 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DSP 43 +0
96 Artur DETKO POL DSP 34 +0
97 Stefan KREDER NED MET 21 +0
98 Mikolaj GUTEK POL THU 21 +0
99 Bram VAN RENTERGHEM BEL 22 +0
100 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYI UKR ISD 27 +0
101 Raman TSISHKOU BLR MCC 23 +25
102 Tarik HAUPT GER 19 +58
103 Roman SELIVERSOV UKR ISD 21 +1:36
104 Malte JÜRß GER LKT 21 +2:09
105 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SIT 24 +5:09
106 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR BLR 21 +6:32
107 Matas JANKAUSKAS LTU SIT 19 +7:38
108 Kasparas PUNKRYS LTU SIT 19 +7:38
109 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR ISD 22 +7:38
Close