1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 3:09:18 60
2 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +2 25
3 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +5 10
4 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +8
5 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +10
6 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +10
7 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +15
8 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +15
9 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +22
10 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM DSM 25 +27
11 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +27
12 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +35
13 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +38
14 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +40
15 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +53
16 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +53
17 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +59
18 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +1:03
19 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 +1:14
20 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +1:27
21 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +1:37
22 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +1:42
23 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +1:48
24 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 +1:52
25 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +1:52
26 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +1:52
27 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +1:57
28 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +2:02
29 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +2:14
30 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +4:13
31 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +4:30
32 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:34
33 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +4:34
34 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +4:34
35 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +5:33
36 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +5:46
37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +7:53
38 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +7:53
39 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +7:53
40 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 +8:26
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +8:26
42 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +8:26
43 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 36 +8:26
44 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +8:26
45 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 +9:29
46 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +9:29
47 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +9:29
48 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +11:07
49 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +12:01
50 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +12:01
51 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +12:03
52 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +12:41
53 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +12:41
54 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +13:26
55 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 +13:45
56 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +13:45
57 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +13:55
58 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +13:55
59 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +13:55
60 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +17:18
61 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +17:18
62 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +17:31
63 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +17:31
64 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +17:31
65 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 +17:31
66 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +17:31
67 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +17:31
68 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +17:31
69 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +17:31
70 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +17:31
71 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +17:31
72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +17:31
73 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +17:31
74 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +17:31
75 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +18:14
76 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +18:19
77 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +18:19
78 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +18:19
79 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +18:19
80 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +19:46
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +19:46
82 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +19:46
83 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +19:46
84 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +19:46
85 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +19:46
86 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +19:46
87 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +19:46
88 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 +19:46
89 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +19:46
90 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +19:46
91 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
TEAM DSM 23 +19:46
92 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +19:46
93 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +19:46
94 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +19:46
95 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +19:46
96 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +19:46
97 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 +19:46
98 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +19:46
99 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +19:46
100 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +19:46
101 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 +19:46
102 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +20:41
103 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +20:41
104 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +21:10
105 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +21:10
106 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +21:10
107 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +21:10
108 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +21:10
109 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +21:10
110 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +21:10
111 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +21:10
112 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +21:10
113 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +21:10
114 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +21:10
115 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +21:10
116 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 +21:10
117 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +21:10
118 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 +21:10
119 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +21:10
120 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +21:10
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +21:10
122 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +21:10
123 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 38 +21:25
124 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +21:35
125 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +21:58
126 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +21:58
127 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +22:23
128 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +23:33
129 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +23:33
130 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +24:48
131 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +24:56
132 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +24:56
133 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 36 +24:56
134 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 +25:10
135 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +25:35
136 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +25:35
137 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +25:35
EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 DNF
BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 29 DNF
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 DNS
BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 DNS
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 23 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 142 of 142 items
gc
1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 26:32:01 10
2 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +52
3 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +1:11
4 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +1:15
5 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +1:34
6 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +1:34
7 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +2:06
8 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +2:07
9 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +2:10
10 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +2:21
11 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +2:24
12 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +2:26
13 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +2:33
14 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +2:36
15 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +2:41
16 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM DSM 25 +2:49
17 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +2:50
18 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +3:13
19 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 +3:18
20 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +3:22
21 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 +3:23
22 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +3:27
23 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +3:53
24 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +3:59
25 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +4:01
26 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +4:05
27 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +4:12
28 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +5:01
29 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +6:03
30 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +7:29
31 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +8:45
32 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +10:24
33 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +14:45
34 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +14:53
35 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +15:05
36 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +16:04
37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +16:14
38 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +17:49
39 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 +18:29
40 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +19:15
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +20:56
42 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +20:57
43 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +21:10
44 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +21:30
45 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +21:35
46 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +23:54
47 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +24:03
48 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 +24:38
49 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +25:11
50 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +25:15
51 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +25:27
52 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +26:24
53 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +26:24
54 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +26:54
55 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 +27:29
56 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +28:00
57 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +28:12
58 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 +29:25
59 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +29:53
60 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +30:30
61 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +30:49
62 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +31:01
63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +31:16
64 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +31:29
65 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +31:31
66 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +31:52
67 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 +32:29
68 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +32:34
69 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25 +32:51
70 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +33:41
71 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +34:41
72 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +35:06
73 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +36:02
74 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 36 +36:05
75 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +36:13
76 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +36:24
77 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +36:38
78 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +37:12
79 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +37:22
80 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +37:32
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +38:09
82 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 +38:57
83 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +39:08
84 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +39:27
85 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 +39:36
86 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +39:40
87 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +40:31
88 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +40:58
89 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +41:06
90 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +42:11
91 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM DSM 25 +42:23
92 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +42:39
93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +43:22
94 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +44:15
95 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +44:23
96 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
TEAM DSM 23 +45:30
97 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +45:46
98 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +45:51
99 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +45:58
100 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +46:04
101 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +46:11
102 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 38 +46:18
103 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +46:27
104 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +46:45
105 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +46:46
106 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +47:29
107 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +47:37
108 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +48:34
109 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +48:40
110 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +48:50
111 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +50:41
112 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +51:05
113 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +51:18
114 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +52:07
115 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +53:07
116 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +53:20
117 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +53:52
118 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 25 +54:59
119 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +55:41
120 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 36 +55:44
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +57:06
122 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +57:33
123 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +57:57
124 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +58:32
125 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 +58:57
126 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +59:53
127 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +59:54
128 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +1:00:46
129 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM DSM 26 +1:01:08
130 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +1:02:49
131 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +1:03:07
132 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +1:03:27
133 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +1:03:55
134 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +1:06:40
135 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 +1:08:14
136 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +1:11:03
137 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +1:13:03
1
2
3
4
121 - 137 of 137 items
Close