Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia


Colombia

2018
13-05 Prologue Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 7,3 km
   Alejandro Osorio
14-05 1º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 123,7 km
   Julian Molano
15-05 2º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Gigante (Tolima) 151,3 km
   Ruben Acosta
16-05 3º stage Garzón (Huila) - Gigante (Huila) 19,4 km
   Daniel Muñoz
17-05 4º stage Altamira (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 143,7 km
   Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
18-05 5º stage Neiva (Huila) - Espinal (Santander) 153,2 km
   Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
19-05 6º stage Girardot (Santander) - Romeral (Cundinamarca)
   Luis Fernando Jimenez
General Classification
   Luis Fernando Jimenez
2017
23-04 Prologue Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 7,3 km
   Eduardo Estrada
24-04 1º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 151,2 km
   Germán Chaves
25-04 2º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 160,2 km
   Sergio Martínez
26-04 3º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 37,5 km
   Luis Fernando Jimenez
27-04 4º stage Mariquita (Tolima) - Honda (Tolima) 18,9 km
   Eduardo Estrada
28-04 5º stage Sopota (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 180,3 km
   Julian Molano
29-04 6º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 104,8 km
   Cristian Camilo Muñoz
30-04 7º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 98,7 km
   Cristian Camilo Muñoz
General Classification
   Sergio Martínez
2016
29-08 1º stage Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 95 km
   Diego Cano
30-08 2º stage Pasto (Narino) - El Bordo (Narino) 163 km
   Wbeimar Gaviria
31-08 3º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Jamundí (Valle del Cauca) 136 km
   Hadvin Guzman
01-09 4º stage Santander de Quilichao (Cauca) - Pradera (Valle del Cauca) 171,4 km
   Nelson Soto
02-09 5º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - La Habana (Valle del Cauca) 21 km
   Wbeimar Gaviria
03-09 6º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Salento (Valle del Cauca) 143 km
   Sebastian Castaño
04-09 7º stage La Virginia (Narino) - Manizales (Antioquia) 176 km
   Hernan Aguirre
General Classification
   Diego Cano
2015
20-04 1º stage Dosquebradas (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 150 km
   Jonathan Caicedo
21-04 2º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - El Tambo (Cauca) 153,4 km
   Wilmar Paredes
22-04 3º stage Santa Rosa Cabal (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Caldas) 125,5 km
   Richard Carapaz
23-04 4º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Concordia (Antioquia) 141,6 km
   Richard Carapaz
24-04 5º stage Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Anzá (Antioquia) 24,2 km
   Jonathan Ospina
25-04 6º stage Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Jardín (Antioquia) 138,9 km
   Jhonatan Restrepo
26-04 7º stage Jardín (Antioquia) - Envigado (Antioquia) 164,8 km
   Marco Suesca
General Classification
   Richard Carapaz
2014
02-06 Prologue Duitama (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 7 km
   Brayan Ramírez
03-06 1º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 137 km
   Sebastián Molano
04-06 2º stage Nobsa (Boyaca) - Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) 169 km
   Hugo Cabrera
05-06 3º stage Tinjacá (Boyaca) - Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) 23,3 km
   Rodrigo Contreras
06-06 4º stage Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) - Alto de Crucero (Boyaca) 126 km
   Miguel Ángel López
07-06 5º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Guatavita (Cundinamarca) 142 km
   Alejandro Ceballos
08-06 6º stage Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 91 km
   Fernando Gaviria
General Classification
   Miguel Ángel López
2013
09-09 Prologue Pereira (Cordoba) - Pereira (Cordoba) 4 km
   Cristián Ríos
10-09 1º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Salento (Quindio) 167 km
   Jhonatan Restrepo
11-09 2º stage Armenia (Antioquia) - Manizales (Antioquia) 161 km
   Daniel Jaramillo
12-09 3º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - Río Sucio (Cauca) 163 km
   Edward Díaz
13-09 4º stage Río Sucio (Cordoba) - Pereira (Cordoba) 114 km
   Jhonatan Restrepo
14-09 5º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Pereira (Cordoba) 12 km
   César Villegas
15-09 6º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Pereira (Cordoba) 94 km
   Brayan Ramírez
General Classification
   César Villegas
2012
02-05 1º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 115 km
   Javier Gómez
03-05 2º stage - Viterbo (Caldas) 20 km
   Hernando Bohórquez
04-05 3º stage Pereira (Risaralda) 171 km
   Salvador Moreno
05-05 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) 105 km
   Darwin Pantoja
06-05 5º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Arbolito (Tolima) 133 km
   Hernando Bohórquez
General Classification
   Ronald Gómez
2011
09-05 Prologue Popayán (Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 7 km
   William Valencia
10-05 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 147 km
   Brayan Ramírez
11-05 2º stage Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 173 km
   César Villegas
12-05 3º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 112 km
   Daniel Jaramillo
13-05 4º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 21 km
   Luis Félipe López
14-05 5º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Jericó (Antioquia) 165 km
   Darwin Pantoja
15-05 6º stage - La Estrella (Antioquia) 98 km
   Isaac Bolivar
General Classification
   Daniel Jaramillo
2010
03-05 1º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 8,2 km
   Javier Gómez
04-05 2º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Chía (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Ronald Gómez
05-05 3º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 114 km
   Jeyson Ulloa
06-05 4º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Libano (Tolima) 180 km
   Edward Beltrán
07-05 5º stage Mariquita (Tolima) - Mariquita (Tolima) 38 km
   Robigzon Oyola
08-05 6º stage Mariquita (Tolima) - Facatativá (Cundinamarca) 155 km
   Carlos Betancur
09-05 7º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 95 km
   Ronald Gómez
General Classification
   Javier Gómez
2009
19-04 1º stage - Mocoa (Putumayo) 156 km
   Edison Gómez
20-04 2º stage Mocoa (Putumayo) - Pitalito (Huila) 130 km
   Jorge Camilo Castelblanco
21-04 3º stage Pitalito (Huila) - Florencio (Cauca) 144,3 km
   Juan Pablo Villegas
22-04 4º stage Florencio (Cauca) - Gigante (Huila)
   Carlos Betancur
23-04 5º stage La Plata (Huila) - Natagaima (Tolima) 221 km
   Jaime Vergara
24-04 6º stage - Rivera (Huila) 20,8 km
   Juan Pablo Villegas
25-04 7º stage Neiva (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 90 km
   Juan Felipe Silva
General Classification
   Carlos Betancur
2008
07-04 Prologue 6,5 km
   Fabio Duarte
08-04 1º stage - Pitalito (Huila) 141 km
   Elver Corredor
09-04 2º stage Pitalito (Huila) 116 km
   Sergio Henao
10-04 3º stage Neiva (Huila) - Ibagué (Tolima) 210 km
   Arley Montoya
11-04 4º stage Cajamarca (Tolima) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 138 km
   Jaime Alberto Castañeda
12-04 5º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) 154 km
   Sergio Henao
13-04 6º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 22 km
   José Sarmiento
General Classification
   Sergio Henao
2007
23-04 Prologue Pitalito (Huila) - Pitalito (Huila) 5,7 km
   Camilo Suárez
24-04 1º stage Pitalito (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 186,8 km
   Wilson Marentes
25-04 2º stage Neiva (Huila) - Ricaurte (Cundinamarca) 175 km
   Victor Hugo Orozco
26-04 3º stage Ricaurte (Cundinamarca) 176,2 km
   Óscar Sánchez
27-04 4º stage - Fresno (Tolima) 135 km
   Óscar Sánchez
28-04 5º stage 40 km
   Juan Pablo Villegas
29-04 6º stage - Fontibón (Distrito Especial) 142 km
   Arley Montoya
General Classification
   Óscar Sánchez
2006
24-04 Prologue - Montenegro (Quindio) 8.9 km
   Fabio Duarte
25-04 1º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Pijao (Quindio) 117 km
   Fabio Duarte
27-04 3º stage Armenia (Quindio) 111 km
   Orlando Mayorga
28-04 4º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Trujillo (Valle del Cauca) 138,5 km
   Edwin Parra
29-04 5º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) 12 km
   Fabio Duarte
30-04 6º stage
   Weimar Roldán
General Classification
   Fabio Duarte
2005
25-08 Prologue - Paipa (Boyaca) 7.1 km
   Fabio Duarte
26-08 1º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 128 km
   Ricardo Giraldo
27-08 2º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Cucaita (Boyaca) 159 km
   Alex Atapuma
28-08 3º stage Jenesano (Boyaca) - Jenesano (Boyaca) 132 km
   Fabio Duarte
29-08 4º stage Sutamarchán (Boyaca) - Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) 33 km
   Fabio Duarte
29-08 5º stage - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 139 km
   Wilson Grisales
General Classification
   Fabio Duarte
2004
06-09 Prologue
   Juan Pablo Forero
07-09 1º stage - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 96 km
   Mauricio Soler
08-09 2º stage Villavicencio (Meta) 116 km
   Andrés Rodríguez
09-09 3º stage - Aguazul (Casanare) 144 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
10-09 4º stage 29 km
   Carlos Alzate
General Classification
   Mauricio Soler
2003
10-11 1º stage - Duitama (Boyaca) 127 km
   Camilo Gómez
11-11 2º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 166 km
   Mauricio Soler
12-11 3º stage Funza (Cundinamarca) - Sibaté (Cundinamarca)
   Juan Carlos López
13-11 4º stage Villavicencio (Meta) 116 km
   Mauricio Artunduaga
14-11 5º stage - Aguazul (Casanare) 144 km
   Andrés Rodríguez
15-11 6º stage 29 km
   Juan Carlos López
16-11 7º stage - Yopal (Casanare) 112 km
   Andrés Rodríguez
General Classification
   Juan Carlos López
2002
21-10 1º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - La Ceja (Antioquia) 108,7 km
   Mauricio Neiza Alvarado
22-10 2º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 127 km
   Edwin Orozco
23-10 3º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 113,3 km
   Leonardo Fabio Duque
24-10 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) 51 km
   Mauricio Soler
25-10 5º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Honda (Tolima) 128,7 km
   Leonardo Fabio Duque
26-10 6º stage Puerto Bogotá (Cundinamarca) - Guaduas (Cundinamarca) 33 km
   Alejandro Ramírez
27-10 7º stage Guaduas (Cundinamarca) - Funza (Cundinamarca) 111,7 km
   Wilson Cepeda
General Classification
   Alejandro Ramírez
2001
General Classification
   Luis Félipe Laverde
2000
General Classification
   Mauricio Ardila
1999
General Classification
   Mauricio Ardila
1998
General Classification
   Marlon Pérez
1997
General Classification
   Iván Parra
1996
General Classification
   César Laverde
1995
General Classification
   Iván Parra
1994
General Classification
   Freddy Moncada
1993
General Classification
   Jairo Hernández
1992
General Classification
   Raul Montaña
1991
General Classification
   Omar Trompa
1990
General Classification
   Edgar Ruiz
1989
18-02 Prologue
   Héctor Sierra
19-02 1º stage part A
   Oliviero Rincón
19-02 1º stage part B Ciénaga (Magdalena) - Barranquilla (Atlantico)
   Philippe Vandevelde
20-02 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar)
   Javier Zapata
21-02 3º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Antioquia)
   Julio César Ortegon
22-02 4º stage Sincelejo (Antioquia) - Sincelejo (Antioquia)
   Julio César Ortegon
23-02 5º stage Sincelejo (Antioquia) - Caucasia (Antioquia)
   Héctor Iván Palacio
24-02 6º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Yarumal (Antioquia)
   Oliviero Rincón
25-02 7º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Bello (Antioquia) 118 km
   Orlando Castillo
26-02 8º stage part A Santa Helena (Antioquia) - Santa Helena (Antioquia)
   Oliviero Rincón
26-02 8º stage part B Santa Helena (Antioquia) - Envigado (Antioquia)
   Nelson Rodríguez
General Classification
   Oliviero Rincón
Mountains classification
   Jairo Obando
Sprint classification
   Álvaro Delgado
Points classification
   Oliviero Rincón
1988
General Classification
   Álvaro Mejia
1987
General Classification
   Josue López
1986
General Classification
   José Díaz
1985
General Classification
   William Palacio
1984
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Castillo
1983
General Classification
   Eduardo Acevedo
1982
General Classification
   Nestor Mora
1981
General Classification
   Gerardo Moncada
1980
29-01 1º stage
30-01 2º stage part a Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Ingenio La Providencia (Valle del Cauca) 11 km
   Alvaro Muñoz
30-01 2º stage part b El Cerrito (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 139 km
   Carlos Emiro Gutiérrez
31-01 3º stage
01-02 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armenia (Quindio) 101 km
   Martín Ramírez
02-02 5º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Melgar (Tolima) 103 km
   Alvaro Muñoz
03-02 6º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 114 km
   Fernando Correal
Sprint classification
   Oscar Ivan Carvajal
Mountains classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Martín Ramírez
Combination classification
   Martín Ramírez
General Classification
   Martín Ramírez
1979
30-01 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 122 km
   José Ismael Castillo
31-01 2º stage El Guamo (Bolivar) - Neiva (Huila) 110 km
   Pedro Soler
01-02 3º stage Neiva (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 138 km
   Fabio Parra
02-02 4º stage part A Neiva (Huila) - La Cabaña (Huila) 10 km
   Fabio Parra
02-02 4º stage part B La Cabaña (Huila) - Garzón (Huila) 104 km
   Fabio Parra
03-02 5º stage Garzón (Huila) - Pitalito (Huila) 78 km
   Jorge Diosa
04-02 6º stage Altamira (Huila) - Neiva (Huila)
   Oscar Ivan Carvajal
General Classification
   Fabio Parra
Mountains classification
   Walter Sassen
Sprint classification
   Steve Wood
Points classification
   Fabio Parra
1978
31-01 1º stage part A Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - La Cano (Boyaca) 19 km
   Rafael Tolosa
31-01 1º stage part B La Cano (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 127 km
   Fabio Casas
01-02 2º stage Arcabuco (Boyaca) - Socorro (Boyaca) 131 km
   Fabio Parra
02-02 3º stage Socorro (Boyaca) - Moniquirá (Boyaca) 103 km
   Rafael Tolosa
03-02 4º stage Moniquirá (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca)
   Rubén Dario Rios
04-02 5º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 95 km
   José Polo
05-02 6º stage Puente Boyacá (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 127 km
   Fabio Casas
General Classification
   Rafael Tolosa
Combination classification
   Rafael Tolosa
Mountains classification
   Luis Hernandez
Sprint classification
   Euclides Lozano
Points classification
   Rafael Tolosa
1977
General Classification
   Orlando Figueroa
1976
General Classification
   Faustino Cristancho
1975
General Classification
   Manuel Gutiérrez
1974
05-02 1º stage Neiva (Huila) - Guamo (Tolima) 143 km
   Hector Espitia
06-02 2º stage part a Guamo (Tolima) - Espinal (Tolima) 16 km
   Carlos A. Feijoo
06-02 2º stage part b Espinal (Tolima) - Ibagué (Tolima) 54 km
   Roque J. Gamba
07-02 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 84 km
   Angel Amon
08-02 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Manizales (Caldas) 108 km
   Hugo Hernandez
09-02 5º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 140 km
   Julio Rubiano
10-02 6º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 160 km
   Carlos A. Feijoo
General Classification
   Julio Rubiano
Mountains classification
   Cesar Consul Guerrero
Sprint classification
   Julio Amon
Points classification
   Hector Espitia
1973
General Classification
   Guillermo León
1972
General Classification
   Efrain Pulido
1971
General Classification
   Jorge Eliécer Correa
1970
25-01 1º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 101 km
   Hernando Ochoa
26-01 2º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca)
   Oscar Giraldo
27-01 3º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca)
   Avelino Ortega
28-01 4º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Calarcá (Quindio)
   Ramon E. Giraldo
29-01 5º stage Calarcá (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima)
   Rafael Niño
30-01 6º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Melgar (Tolima) 103 km
   Gustavo Corredor
31-01 7º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 103 km
   Avelino Ortega
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Mountains classification
   Jairo Fajardo
Sprint classification
   Avelino Ortega
1969
General Classification
   Alberto Duarte Bernal
1968
21-01 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 155 km
   Manuel Puerto
22-01 2º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 45 km
   Augusto Estrada
23-01 3º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 80 km
   Avelino Ortega
24-01 4º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Sevilla (Valle del Cauca) 96 km
   Gustavo Alfonso Diaz
25-01 5º stage Sevilla (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 63 km
   Pedro Villamizar
26-01 6º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 89 km
   Pedro Villamizar
27-01 7º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 79 km
   Gustavo Herrera
28-01 8º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 133 km
   Jorge E. Casas
General Classification
   Manuel Puerto
Sprint classification
   Henry Cuevas
Mountains classification
   Manuel Puerto

Stats Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23

Final classifications by country
Colombia 50
Ecuador 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Ardila Caño, Mauricio Alberto   COL 2
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés   COL 2
Parra Pinto, Iván Ramiro   COL 2
Acevedo Porras, Eduardo   COL 1
Bernal, Alberto Duarte   COL 1
Betancur Gómez, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando   COL 1
Carapaz Montenegro, Richard António   ECU 1
Castillo Ramírez, Juan Carlos   COL 1
Correa, Jorge Eliécer   COL 1
Cristancho, Faustino   COL 1
Díaz Reyes, José Vincente   COL 1
Figueroa, Orlando   COL 1
Gómez Ortiz, Ronald Yesid   COL 1
Gómez Pineda, Javier Eduardo   COL 1
Gutiérrez Varela, Manuel Ignacio   COL 1
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 1
Hernández Montoya, Jairo De Jesus   COL 1
Jaramillo Diez, Daniel Alexander   COL 1
Jimenez, Luis Fernando   COL 1
Laverde Jiménez, Luis Félipe   COL 1
Laverde Rueda, César Augusto   COL 1
León Mejia, Guillermo   COL 1
López Marín, Juan Carlos   COL 1
López Mejia, Josue Enrique   COL 1
López Moreno, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Martínez, Sergio Andrés   COL 1
Mejia Castrillón, Álvaro   COL 1
Moncada Guiza, Gerardo   COL 1
Moncada Torres, Freddy Alonso   COL 1
Montaña Herrera, Raul Alexander   COL 1
Mora Zarate, Nestor Oswaldo   COL 1
Niño Munévar, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Palacio Navarro, William   COL 1
Parra Pinto, Fabio Enrique   COL 1
Pérez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 1
Puerto Chunza, Manuel   COL 1
Pulido, Efrain   COL 1
Ramírez Calderón, Alejandro   COL 1
Ramírez Ramírez, Martín Alonso   COL 1
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 1
Rubiano Pachón, Julio Alberto   COL 1
Ruiz Sierra, Edgar Humberto   COL 1
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 1
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 1
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Trompa Rodríguez, Omar Alirio   COL 1
Villegas Duque, César Augusto   COL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 198
Ecuador 3
Uruguay 1
Belgium 1
United States of America 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés   COL 7
Parra Pinto, Fabio Enrique   COL 5
Ortega, Avelino   COL 4
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 4
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 4
Ortegon Duarte, Julio César   COL 3
Ramírez Chacón, Brayan Stiven   COL 3
Ramírez Ramírez, Martín Alonso   COL 3
Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan   COL 3
Rodríguez Díaz, Andrés   COL 3
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 3
Villegas Cardona, Juan Pablo   COL 3
Beltrán Suárez, Edward Alexander   COL 2
Betancur Gómez, Carlos Alberto   COL 2
Bohórquez Sanchez, Hernando   COL 2
Carapaz Montenegro, Richard António   ECU 2
Carvajal, Oscar Ivan   COL 2
Casas Buitrago, Fabio   COL 2
Duque, Leonardo Fabio   COL 2
Espitia, Hector   COL 2
Estrada Celis, Eduardo   COL 2
Feijoo, Carlos A.   COL 2
Forero Carreño, Juan Pablo   COL 2
Gaviria Ruiz, Wbeimar Andres   COL 2
Gómez Ortiz, Ronald Yesid   COL 2
Gómez Pineda, Javier Eduardo   COL 2
Guerrero Arias, Juan Esteban   COL 2
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 2
Jaramillo Diez, Daniel Alexander   COL 2
Jimenez, Luis Fernando   COL 2
López Marín, Juan Carlos   COL 2
Molano Benavides, Julian David   COL 2
Montoya Ortiz, Arley De Jesús   COL 2
Moreno Hernández, Salvador   COL 2
Muñoz, Alvaro   COL 2
Muñoz, Cristian Camilo   COL 2
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 2
Palacio Montoya, Héctor Iván   COL 2
Pantoja Tobar, Darwin Ferney   COL 2
Puerto Chunza, Manuel   COL 2
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 2
Villamizar, Pedro   COL 2
Villegas Duque, César Augusto   COL 2
Acosta Ospina, Ruben Dario   COL 1
Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo   COL 1
Alzate Escobar, Carlos Eduardo   COL 1
Amon, Angel   COL 1
Amon, Julio   COL 1
Arias, John Ramiro   COL 1
Artunduaga, Mauricio   COL 1
Atapuma, Alex   COL 1
Bolivar Hernández, Isaac   COL 1
Cabrera, Hugo Horacio   COL 1
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver   ECU 1
Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando   COL 1
Casas, Jorge E.   COL 1
Castañeda Ortega, Jaime Alberto   COL 1
Castaño Muñoz, Sebastian Alexander   COL 1
Castelblanco, Jorge Camilo   COL 1
Castiblanco, Miguel   COL 1
Castillo, José Ismael   COL 1
Castillo Cabrera, Orlando   COL 1
Ceballos, Alejandro   COL 1
Cepeda Corredor, Wilson   COL 1
Chaves Torres, Germán Enrique   COL 1
Contreras Pinzón, Rodrigo   COL 1
Correal, Fernando   COL 1
Corredor, Gustavo   COL 1
Corredor, Elver   COL 1
Cuevas, Henry   COL 1
Delgado Bohórquez, Álvaro   COL 1
Diaz, Gustavo Alfonso   COL 1
Diaz, Hernán Cristobal   COL 1
Díaz Cardenas, Edward Fabian   COL 1
Diosa, Jorge   COL 1
Estrada Muñoz, Augusto   COL 1
Fajardo, Jairo   COL 1
Fajardo Arcila, Juan De Dios   COL 1
Galeano, Carlos   COL 1
Gamba, Roque J.   COL 1
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando   COL 1
Giraldo, Ramon E.   COL 1
Giraldo, Oscar   COL 1
Giraldo Sierra, Ricardo   COL 1
Gómez Archila, Camilo Andrés   COL 1
Gómez Valencia, Edison   COL 1
Grisales, Wilson   COL 1
Gualtero Gómez, Yamith   COL 1
Guerrero, Cesar Consul   COL 1
Gutiérrez Jerez, Carlos Emiro   COL 1
Guzman Guzman, Hadvin Santy   COL 1
Hernandez, Luis   COL 1
Hernandez, Hugo   COL 1
Herrera, Gustavo   COL 1
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 1
Jaramillo Montoya, Fábio León   COL 1
Largo Quintero, Luis Alberto   COL 1
López Escobar, Luis Félipe   COL 1
López Moreno, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Lozano, Euclides   COL 1
Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander   COL 1
Marin Valencia, Rubén Alveiro   COL 1
Martínez, Sergio Andrés   COL 1
Mayorga Amortegui, Manuel Orlando   COL 1
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastián   COL 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel   COL 1
Neiza Alvarado, Mauricio   COL 1
Niño Munévar, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Obando Torres, Jairo   COL 1
Ochoa, Hernando   COL 1
Orozco, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Orozco Toro, Edwin   COL 1
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro   COL 1
Ospina Rivas, Jhonatan Stivens   COL 1
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres   COL 1
Parra Bustamante, Edwin Arnulfo   COL 1
Parra Bustamente, Heiner Rodrigo   COL 1
Polo, José   COL 1
Ramírez Calderón, Alejandro   COL 1
Ríos, Cristián   COL 1
Rios, Rubén Dario   COL 1
Rivera Álvarez, Óscar Javier   COL 1
Rodríguez, Carlos Andrés   COL 1
Rodríguez Chitiva, Nelson   COL 1
Roldán Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso   COL 1
Rubiano Pachón, Julio Alberto   COL 1
Sarmiento Tunarrosa, Cayetano José   COL 1
Sassen, Walter   URU 1
Sierra Peña, Héctor Julio   COL 1
Silva, Juan Felipe   COL 1
Soler López, Pedro   COL 1
Soto Martínez, Nelson Andres   COL 1
Suárez Albarracín, Camilo Andrés   COL 1
Suesca Uribe, Marco Tulio   COL 1
Ulloa Rodríguez, Jeyson Camilo   COL 1
Valencia Ocampo, William   COL 1
Vandevelde, Philippe   BEL 1
Vergara, Jaime   COL 1
Wood, Steve   USA 1
Zapata Villada, Javier De Jesús   COL 1