Grudziądz, Juniors
Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial


Poland

2020
30-04 1º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   X X
2019
01-05 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 58 km
   Hidde Van Veenendaal
01-05 1º stage part b Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 58,8 km
   Max Rushby
02-05 2º stage Lisewo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Pluznica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 86,2 km
   Robert Donaldson
03-05 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 102,2 km
   Gleb Karpenko
04-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 85 km
   Pauls Rubenis
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Robert Donaldson
2018
28-04 1º stage part a Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Bodi Del Grosso
28-04 1º stage part b Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Olav Kooij
29-04 2º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Sebastian Changizi
30-04 3º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Axel Van Der Tuuk
01-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Olav Kooij
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Olav Kooij
2017
30-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Kajetan Albanowski
30-04 1º stage part b Jablonowo (Podlaskie) - Jablonowo (Podlaskie)
   Denas Masiulis
01-05 2º stage Swiecie (Dolnośląskie) - Swiecie (Dolnośląskie)
   Filip Maciejuk
02-05 3º stage Lisewo (Mazowieckie) - Pluznica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Martin Mollerup
03-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Kornel Klementowski
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Filip Maciejuk
2016
30-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Carlos Ambrosius
30-04 1º stage part b Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Vincent Hoppezak
01-05 2º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Filip Maciejuk
02-05 3º stage Pluznica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Lisewo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Luca Felix Happke
03-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Bartosz Rudyk
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Dawid Czubak
2015
30-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Max Kanter
30-04 1º stage part b Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Yannick Detant
01-05 2º stage Lisewo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Pluznica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Szymon Sajnok
02-05 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Mathias Jorgensen
03-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Stanisław Aniołkowski
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Max Kanter
2014
01-05 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Marcel Franz
01-05 1º stage part b Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jablonowo (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Mathias Jorgensen
02-05 2º stage Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Anton Ivashkin
03-05 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Julius Van Den Berg
04-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Alan Banaszek
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Julius Van Den Berg
2013
25-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 12,5 km
   Tobiasz Lis
25-04 1º stage part b Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 77,2 km
   Tobiasz Lis
26-04 2º stage Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 92 km
   Tobiasz Pawlak
27-04 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 102 km
   Vasili Strokau
28-04 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109,5 km
   Patrick Van Der Duin
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Patryk Krzywda
2012
26-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 12,5 km
   Dawid Brygier
26-04 1º stage part b Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 77,2 km
   Jonas Rickaert
27-04 2º stage Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 105,5 km
   Kirill Mordvintsev
28-04 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 102 km
   Tristan Wedler
29-04 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109,5 km
   Tristan Wedler
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Jonas Rickaert
2011
28-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 10 km
   Łukasz Klasiński
28-04 1º stage part b Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 90 km
   Ondrej Tkadlec
29-04 2º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96,5 km
   Rob Leemans
30-04 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 102 km
   Jonas Rickaert
01-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109,5 km
   Patryk Komisarek
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Mateusz Mikulicz
2010
29-04 1º stage part a Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 10 km
   Aleksander Grigoryev
29-04 1º stage part b Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 90 km
   Rob Leemans
30-04 2º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96,5 km
   Nikita Zharoven
01-05 3º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 105 km
   Yannick Vanbrabant
02-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109,5 km
   Konstantin Khviyuzov
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Aleksander Grigoryev
2009
30-04 1º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 4 km
   Łukasz Wiśniowski
30-04 2º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 88 km
   Michel Koch
01-05 3º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96,5 km
   Tobias Barkschat
02-05 4º stage Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Swiecie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 105 km
   Michal Dolata
03-05 5º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109,5 km
   Jonathan Breyne
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Stanislau Bazhkou
2008
01-05 1º stage part a Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 10 km
   Michal Kwiatkowski
01-05 1º stage part b Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 88 km
   Pawel Piotrowicz
02-05 2º stage Jablonka (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jablonka (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96.5 km
   Artur Komisarek
03-05 3º stage Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 100.5 km
   Maxim Toporischev
04-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 112 km
   Artur Komisarek
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Nikias Arndt
2007
28-04 1º stage part a Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 4 km
   Michal Kwiatkowski
28-04 1º stage part b Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 88 km
   Michal Kwiatkowski
29-04 2º stage Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 100,5 km
   Kirill Baranov
30-04 3º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96,5 km
   Nikita Novikov
01-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 112 km
   Kamil Smigrowski
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Michal Kwiatkowski
2006
30-04 Prologue Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 3.5 km
   Marcel Kittel
30-04 1º stage Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Juraj Sagan
01-05 2º stage Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Chelmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 100.5 km
   Morten Reckweg
02-05 3º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Roman Maximov
03-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Roman Maximov
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Maciej Ulanowski
2005
30-04 Prologue Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 3.5 km
   Patrick Gretsch
30-04 1º stage Gruta (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łasin (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 93 km
   Robert Malyszek
01-05 2º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 100.5 km
   Timofiej Krycki
02-05 3º stage Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Jabłonowo Pomorskie (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 96.5 km
   Pawel Mikulicz
03-05 4º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 109 km
   Ramunas Navardauskas
General Classification Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Pawel Mikulicz
2004
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Timofey Kritskiy
2003
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Mikhail Ignatyev
2002
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Matej Jurčo
2001
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Jukka Vastaranta
2000
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Błažej Janiaczyk
1999
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Daniel Majewski
1998
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Jan Pokrandt
1997
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Aliaksandr Kuchynski
1996
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Sergeuei Kramzine
1995
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Sandro Schynol
1994
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Maciej Neumann
1993
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Rafał Kaźmierczak
1992
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Krzysztof Ciesielski
1991
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Piotr Wadecki
1990
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Mariusz Krzak
1989
Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Robert Pietruszka

Stats Grudziądz, Juniors

Final classifications by country
Poland 7
Germany 2
The Netherlands 2
Belarus 1
Great Britain 1
Russia 1
Belgium 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Arndt, Nikias   GER 1
Bazhkou, Stanislau   BLR 1
Czubak, Dawid   POL 1
Donaldson, Robert   GBR 1
Grigoryev, Aleksander   RUS 1
Kanter, Max   GER 1
Kooij, Olav   NED 1
Krzywda, Patryk   POL 1
Kwiatkowski, Michal   POL 1
Maciejuk, Filip   POL 1
Mikulicz, Pawel   POL 1
Mikulicz, Mateusz   POL 1
Rickaert, Jonas   BEL 1
Ulanowski, Maciej   POL 1
Van Den Berg, Julius   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 52
Germany 22
Russia 13
The Netherlands 9
Belgium 6
Belarus 5
Denmark 5
Lithuania 2
Great Britain 2
Slovakia 2
Estonia 1
Kazakhstan 1
Latvia 1
Czech Republic 1
Finland 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Kwiatkowski, Michal   POL 3
Norsgaard Jorgensen, Mathias   DEN 2
Kanter, Max   GER 2
Komisarek, Artur   POL 2
Komisarek, Patryk   POL 2
Kooij, Olav   NED 2
Leemans, Rob   BEL 2
Lis, Tobiasz   POL 2
Maciejuk, Filip   POL 2
Maximov, Roman   RUS 2
Pawlak, Tobiasz   POL 2
Rickaert, Jonas   BEL 2
Wedler, Tristan   GER 2
Albanowski, Kajetan   POL 1
Ambrosius, Carlos   GER 1
Aniołkowski, Stanisław   POL 1
Banaszek, Alan   POL 1
Banusch, Richard   GER 1
Baranov, Kirill   RUS 1
Barkschat, Tobias   GER 1
Bartkiewicz, Dorian   POL 1
Breyne, Jonathan   BEL 1
Brygier, Dawid   POL 1
Kolze Changizi, Sebastian   DEN 1
Ciesielski, Krzysztof   POL 1
Del Grosso, Bodi   NED 1
Detant, Yannick   NED 1
Dolata, Michal   POL 1
Donaldson, Robert   GBR 1
Flicke, Bastian   GER 1
Frahm, Jasper   GER 1
Franz, Marcel   GER 1
Gretsch, Patrick   GER 1
Grigoryev, Aleksander   RUS 1
Gutek, Mikoŀaj   POL 1
Happke, Luca Felix   GER 1
Heinschke, Leon   GER 1
Hercog, Jakub   POL 1
Hollmann, Juri   GER 1
Hoppezak, Vincent   NED 1
Ignatyev, Mikhail   RUS 1
Ivashkin, Anton   BLR 1
Janiaczyk, Błažej   POL 1
Jeziorski, Maciej   POL 1
Jurčo, Matej   SVK 1
Kapralov, Nikita   RUS 1
Karbowy, Marcin   POL 1
Karpenko, Gleb   EST 1
Kaźmierczak, Rafał   POL 1
Khviyuzov, Konstantin   BLR 1
Kittel, Marcel   GER 1
Klasiński, Łukasz   POL 1
Klementowski, Kornel   POL 1
Koch, Michel   GER 1
Kramzine, Sergeuei   RUS 1
Kritskiy, Timofey   RUS 1
Krycki, Timofiej   RUS 1
Krzak, Mariusz   POL 1
Krzywda, Patryk   POL 1
Kuchynski, Aliaksandr   BLR 1
Kulisch, Erik   GER 1
Majewski, Daniel   POL 1
Malyszek, Robert   POL 1
Manakov, Viktor   RUS 1
Masiulis, Denas   LTU 1
Matrosov, Alexander   RUS 1
Michciński, Michał   POL 1
Mikulicz, Pawel   POL 1
Mikulicz, Mateusz   POL 1
Omarsson Mollerup, Martin   DEN 1
Mordvintsev, Kirill   KAZ 1
Müller, Tom   GER 1
Navardauskas, Ramunas   LTU 1
Neumann, Maciej   POL 1
Novikov, Nikita   RUS 1
Owsian, Łukasz   POL 1
Petereit, Janik   GER 1
Pietruszka, Robert   POL 1
Piotrowicz, Pawel   POL 1
Pokrandt, Jan   GER 1
Pokwicki, Patryk   POL 1
Birck Reckweg, Morten   DEN 1
Rubenis, Pauls   LAT 1
Rudyk, Bartosz   POL 1
Rushby, Max   GBR 1
Rynkowski, Rafal   POL 1
Sagan, Juraj   SVK 1
Sajnok, Szymon   POL 1
Schlott, Julius   GER 1
Schynol, Sandro   GER 1
Smigrowski, Kamil   POL 1
Strokau, Vasili   BLR 1
Sykała, Wojciech   POL 1
Szeląg, Gracjan   POL 1
Talaga, Patryk   POL 1
Tkadlec, Ondrej   CZE 1
Toporischev, Maxim   RUS 1
Trepkowski, Mateusz   POL 1
Van Den Berg, Julius   NED 1
Van Der Duin, Patrick   NED 1
Van Der Tuuk, Axel   NED 1
Van Veenendaal, Hidde   NED 1
Vanbrabant, Yannick   BEL 1
Vastaranta, Jukka   FIN 1
Wadecki, Piotr   POL 1
Wewiór, Patryk   POL 1
Wilgus, Wojciech   POL 1
Wiśniowski, Łukasz   POL 1
X, X   1
Zharoven, Nikita   BLR 1