Ronde de l'Oise


France

2019
13-06 1º stage Couloisy (Picardie) - Clermont (Picardie) 126,7 km
   Marlon Gaillard
14-06 2º stage Liancourt (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 186,6 km
   Anthony Maldonado
15-06 3º stage Grandvilliers (Picardie) - Ressons-sur-Matz (Picardie) 174,8 km
   Jordan Levasseur
16-06 4º stage Laigneville (Picardie) - Pont-Sainte-Maxence (Picardie) 183,6 km
   Bryan Alaphilippe
General Classification
   Anthony Maldonado
2018
07-06 1º stage Breteuil (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 131,1 km
   Henrik Evensen
08-06 2º stage Andeville (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 208,2 km
   Damien Touzé
09-06 3º stage Morienval (Picardie) - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin (Picardie) 174,7 km
   Fred Wright
10-06 4º stage Lacroix-Saint-Ouen (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 181,7 km
   Henrik Evensen
General Classification
   Henrik Evensen
2017
08-06 1º stage Beauvais (Haute-Normandie) - Clermont (Picardie) 122,7 km
   Flavien Dassonville
09-06 2º stage Mogneville (Picardie) - Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) 180,2 km
   Yannis Yssaad
10-06 3º stage Sérifontaine (Picardie) - Ressons-sur-Matz (Picardie) 218,5 km
   Rasmus Quaade
11-06 4º stage Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 180 km
   Jordan Levasseur
General Classification
   Flavien Dassonville
2016
09-06 1º stage Plailly (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 136 km
   Martijn Budding
10-06 2º stage Villers-Saint-Paul (Picardie) - Lacroix-Saint-Ouen (Picardie) 210 km
   Dries De Bondt
11-06 3º stage Laigneville (Picardie) - Laigneville (Picardie) 190 km
   Boris Vallée
12-06 4º stage Saint-Maximin (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 167 km
   Nathan Van Hooydonck
General Classification
   Antonio Casimiro Parrinello
2015
11-06 1º stage Venette (Picardie) - Montataire (Picardie) 131,2 km
   Johim Ariesen
12-06 2º stage Auneuil (Picardie) - Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) 178,4 km
   Steven Tronet
13-06 3º stage Point-Sainte-Maxence (Picardie) - Point-Sainte-Maxence (Picardie) 222,7 km
   Vegard Laengen
14-06 4º stage Tricot (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 179 km
   Joshua Edmondson
General Classification
   Joshua Edmondson
2014
12-06 1º stage Clermont (Picardie) - Fitz-James (Picardie) 127 km
   Romain Feillu
13-06 2º stage Thiverny (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 185 km
   Daniel Hoelgaard
14-06 3º stage Crèvecoeur-le-Grand (Picardie) - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin (Picardie) 210 km
   Magnus Nielsen
15-06 4º stage Chambly (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 180 km
   Magnus Nielsen
General Classification
   Magnus Nielsen
2013
06-06 1º stage - Senlis (Picardie) 186 km
   Maxime Le Montagner
07-06 2º stage Villers-Saint-Paul (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 180 km
   Glenn O'Shea
08-06 3º stage Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) - Pont-Sainte-Maxence (Picardie) 191 km
   Alo Jakin
09-06 4º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Rantigny (Picardie) 180 km
   Fabio Silvestre
General Classification
   Vegard Breen
2012
07-06 1º stage Breuil-le-Sec (Picardie) - Montataire (Picardie) 138 km
   Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
08-06 2º stage Longueil-Sainte-Marie (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 171,8 km
   Gert Jõeäär
09-06 3º stage Wavignies (Picardie) - Clermont (Picardie) 190,3 km
   Matteo Pelucchi
10-06 4º stage Crépy-en-Valois (Picardie) - Rantigny (Picardie) 173,9 km
   Jean-Luc Delpech
General Classification
   Jean-Luc Delpech
2011
09-06 1º stage Avrechy (Picardie) - Rémy (Picardie) 121,2 km
   Zakkari Dempster
10-06 2º stage Pierrefonds (Picardie) - Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) 186,2 km
   Gediminas Bagdonas
11-06 3º stage Bailleval (Picardie) - Verneuil-en-Halatte (Picardie) 178,9 km
   Gaëtan Bille
12-06 4º stage - Liancourt (Picardie) 172,2 km
   Gert Jõeäär
General Classification
   Gediminas Bagdonas
2010
10-06 1º stage Auneuil (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 125.4 km
   Jarl Salomein
11-06 2º stage Chantilly (Picardie) - Thourotte (Picardie) 188,2 km
   Nadir Haddou
12-06 3º stage Ravenel (Picardie) - Verneuil-en-Halatte (Picardie) 184,9 km
   Niko Eeckhout
13-06 4º stage Clermont (Picardie) - Rantigny (Picardie) 180,2 km
   Julien Antomarchi
General Classification
   Steven Tronet
2009
11-06 1º stage Crèvecoeur-le-Grand (Picardie) - Saint-Leu-d'Esserent (Picardie) 116 km
   Jimmy Casper
12-06 2º stage Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) - Thourotte (Picardie) 182 km
   Nicholas Walker
13-06 3º stage Liancourt (Picardie) - Verneuil-en-Halatte (Picardie) 186 km
   Aleksejs Saramotins
14-06 4º stage Catenoy (Picardie) - Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) 172 km
   Allan Johansen
General Classification
   Steven Van Vooren
2008
12-06 1º stage Maignelay (Picardie) - Le Plessis-Belleville (Picardie) 128.1 km
   Steven Tronet
13-06 2º stage - Thourotte (Picardie) 175.6 km
   Guillaume Blot
14-06 3º stage - Clermont (Picardie) 98 km
   Alex Rasmussen
14-06 4º stage Montataire (Picardie) - Verneuil-en-Halatte (Picardie) 100.6 km
   Sébastien Harbonnier
15-06 5º stage Creil (Picardie) - Liancourt (Picardie) 182.5 km
   Mickael Jeannin
General Classification
   Niels Brouzes
2007
General Classification
   Fredrik Johansson
2006
General Classification
   Franck Perque
2005

   Thierry David
2004

   Sébastien Minard
2003

   Christophe Riblon
2002

   Vincent Petilleau
2001

   Pascal Carlot
2000

   Jérémie Dérangère
1999

   Mickaël Fouliard
1998

   Mika Hietanen
1997

   Jean-Michel Thilloy
1996

   Vincent Templier
1995

   Laurent Lefèvre
1994

   Fabrice Naessens
1993

   M. Verley
1992

   Jean-Michel Thilloy
1991

   Eddy Seigneur
1990

   Christophe Capelle
1989

   Eddy Seigneur
1988

   Claude Carlin
1987

   Richard Vivien
1986

   Gerard Aviegne
1985

   Jean-Marc Follet
1984

   Eric Martin
1983

   André Fossé
1982

   Jean-Jacques Philipp
1981

   Lionel Poret
1980

   Daniel Vanchoup
1979

   Philippe Senez
1978

   Gilles Blanchardon
1977

   Walter Ricci
1976

   G. Carrara
1975

   G. Manchon
1974

   ? Cheve
1973

   F. Acaart
1972

   ? Lepied
1971

   ? Castan
1970

   C. Beraet
1969

   Eric Lalouette
1968

   P. Spiguelaire
1967

   Raymond Martin
1966

   L. Magnier
1965

   A. Rodolfi
1964

   P. Bataille
1963

   Daniel Schneider
1962

   G. Bouchet
1961

   J. Fouquet
1960

   F. Delavault
1959

   E. Vilfroy
1958

   P. Bataille
1957

   D. Henwwod
1956

   Vicente Riera
1955

   M. Idoux
1954

   P. Badosa

Stats Ronde de l'Oise

Final classifications by country
France 6
Norway 2
Lithuania 1
Great Britain 1
Sweden 1
Denmark 1
Italy 1
Belgium 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bagdonas, Gediminas   LTU 1
Brouzes, Niels   FRA 1
Dassonville, Flavien   FRA 1
Delpech, Jean-Luc   FRA 1
Edmondson, Joshua   GBR 1
Evensen, Henrik   NOR 1
Fyrie Breen, Vegard   NOR 1
Johansson, Fredrik   SWE 1
Maldonado, Anthony   FRA 1
Cort Nielsen, Magnus   DEN 1
Parrinello, Antonio Casimiro   ITA 1
Perque, Franck   FRA 1
Tronet, Steven   FRA 1
Van Vooren, Steven   BEL 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 66
Belgium 7
Denmark 5
Australia 4
Norway 4
Estonia 3
The Netherlands 2
Great Britain 2
Lithuania 1
Unknown 1
Finland 1
Russia 1
Italy 1
Spain 1
Latvia 1
Portugal 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Bataille, P.   FRA 2
Evensen, Henrik   NOR 2
Jõeäär, Gert   EST 2
Levasseur, Jordan   FRA 2
Cort Nielsen, Magnus   DEN 2
Seigneur, Eddy   FRA 2
Thilloy, Jean-Michel   FRA 2
Tronet, Steven   FRA 2
Acaart, F.   FRA 1
Alaphilippe, Bryan   FRA 1
Antomarchi, Julien   FRA 1
Ariesen, Jacob Willem Johim   NED 1
Aviegne, Gerard   FRA 1
Badosa, P.   FRA 1
Bagdonas, Gediminas   LTU 1
Beraet, C.   FRA 1
Bille, Gaëtan   BEL 1
Blanchardon, Gilles   FRA 1
Blot, Guillaume   FRA 1
Bouchet, G.   FRA 1
Budding, Martijn   NED 1
Capelle, Christophe   FRA 1
Carlin, Claude   FRA 1
Carlot, Pascal   FRA 1
Carrara, G.   FRA 1
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 1
Castan, ?   FRA 1
Cheve, ?   FRA 1
Dassonville, Flavien   FRA 1
David, Thierry   FRA 1
De Bondt, Dries   BEL 1
Delavault, F.   FRA 1
Delpech, Jean-Luc   FRA 1
Dempster, Zakkari   AUS 1
Dérangère, Jérémie   FRA 1
Edmondson, Joshua   GBR 1
Eeckhout, Niko   BEL 1
Feillu, Romain   FRA 1
Follet, Jean-Marc   FRA 1
Fossé, André   FRA 1
Fouliard, Mickaël   FRA 1
Fouquet, J.   FRA 1
Gaillard, Marlon   FRA 1
Haddou, Nadir   FRA 1
Harbonnier, Sébastien   FRA 1
Henwwod, D.   1
Hietanen, Mika   FIN 1
Hoelgaard, Daniel   NOR 1
Idoux, M.   FRA 1
Jakin, Alo   EST 1
Jeannin, Mickael   FRA 1
Johansen, Allan   DEN 1
Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav   RUS 1
Stake Laengen, Vegard   NOR 1
Lalouette, Eric   FRA 1
Le Montagner, Maxime   FRA 1
Lefèvre, Laurent   FRA 1
Lepied, ?   FRA 1
Magnier, L.   FRA 1
Maldonado, Anthony   FRA 1
Manchon, G.   FRA 1
Martin, Raymond   FRA 1
Martin, Eric   FRA 1
Minard, Sébastien   FRA 1
Naessens, Fabrice   BEL 1
O'Shea, Glenn   AUS 1
Pelucchi, Matteo   ITA 1
Petilleau, Vincent   FRA 1
Philipp, Jean-Jacques   FRA 1
Poret, Lionel   FRA 1
Quaade, Rasmus Christian   DEN 1
Rasmussen, Alex   DEN 1
Riblon, Christophe   FRA 1
Ricci, Walter   FRA 1
Riera, Vicente   ESP 1
Rodolfi, A.   FRA 1
Salomein, Jarl   BEL 1
Saramotins, Aleksejs   LAT 1
Schneider, Daniel   FRA 1
Senez, Philippe   FRA 1
Spiguelaire, P.   FRA 1
Templier, Vincent   FRA 1
Tomas Silvestre, Fabio Andre   POR 1
Touzé, Damien Fabien   FRA 1
Vallée, Boris   BEL 1
Van Hooydonck, Nathan   BEL 1
Vanchoup, Daniel   AUS 1
Verley, M.   FRA 1
Vilfroy, E.   FRA 1
Vivien, Richard   FRA 1
Walker, Nicholas   AUS 1
Wright, Fred   GBR 1
Yssaad, Yannis   FRA 1