In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Final classifications by country Tour of Malopolska: Poland
1962
Antoni Palka
1962
Antoni Palka
1963
Franciszek Surmiński
1963
Franciszek Surmiński
1964
Józef Dylik
1964
Józef Dylik
1965
Marian Forma
1965
Marian Forma
1966
Czesław Polewiak
1966
Czesław Polewiak
1967
Henryk Woźniak
1967
Henryk Woźniak
1968
Marian Forma
1968
Marian Forma
1969
Bogdan Langiewicz
1969
Bogdan Langiewicz
1970
Jan Baćkowski
1970
Jan Baćkowski
1971
Zbigniew Krzeszowiec
1971
Zbigniew Krzeszowiec
1972
Edward Barcik
1972
Edward Barcik
1973
Jerzy Rzepka
1973
Jerzy Rzepka
1974
Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1974
Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1975
Janusz Kowalski
1975
Janusz Kowalski
1976
Stanisław Szozda
1976
Stanisław Szozda
1977
Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1977
Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1980
Roman Cieślak
1980
Roman Cieślak
1981
Czesław Lang
1981
Czesław Lang
1982
Jan Muzyka
1982
Jan Muzyka
1983
Roman Cieślak
1983
Roman Cieślak
1984
Tadeusz Krawczyk
1984
Tadeusz Krawczyk
1985
Zbigniew Albin
1985
Zbigniew Albin
1986
Paweł Bartkowiak
1986
Paweł Bartkowiak
1987
Andrzej Sypytkowski
1987
Andrzej Sypytkowski
1988
Zdzisław Krudysz
1988
Zdzisław Krudysz
1989
Zbigniew Piątek
1989
Zbigniew Piątek
1990
Andrzej Mąkowski
1990
Andrzej Mąkowski
1991
Jacek Bodyk
1991
Jacek Bodyk
1994
Piotr Przydział
1994
Piotr Przydział
1995
Tomasz Brożyna
1995
Tomasz Brożyna
1996
Andrzej Mierzejewski
1996
Andrzej Mierzejewski
1998
Zbigniew Piątek
1998
Zbigniew Piątek
1999
Tomasz Brożyna
1999
Tomasz Brożyna
2000
Gregorz Rosoliński
2000
Gregorz Rosoliński
2001
Zbigniew Piątek
2001
Zbigniew Piątek
2002
Radosław Romanik
2002
Radosław Romanik
2003
Cezary Zamana
2003
Cezary Zamana
2005
Cezary Zamana
2005
Cezary Zamana
2006
Marek Rutkiewicz
2006
Marek Rutkiewicz
2007
Mateusz Komar
2007
Mateusz Komar
2008
Marcin Sapa
2008
Marcin Sapa
2009
Arthur Detko
2009
Arthur Detko
2010
Jacek Tadeusz Morajko
2010
Jacek Tadeusz Morajko
2011
Tomasz Marczynski
2011
Tomasz Marczynski
2012
Marek Rutkiewicz
2012
Marek Rutkiewicz
2013
Łukasz Bodnar
2013
Łukasz Bodnar
2016
Mateusz Taciak
2016
Mateusz Taciak
2017
Maciej Paterski
2017
Maciej Paterski
2019
Adam Stachowiak
2019
Adam Stachowiak
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise