Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Abercynon
   Aberdeen (b)
   Ash Vale, Cyclo-cross
   Atherton, Cyclo-cross
   Auckland
   Baby Giro
   Ballymena (a)
   Bedlington, Cyclo-cross
   Bedlington, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Belfast
   Belfast (p)
   Belfast (t)
   Berlaar, Amateurs (a)
   Berlin (m)
   Beverley (d)
   Bickerstaffe (a)
   Birmingham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Blackpool
   Blackpool, Criterium
   Bognor Regis
   Bognor Regis, Criterium
   Bournemouth, Criterium (a)
   Bournemouth, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Bridlington, Criterium
   Bridlington, Criterium
   Brighton, Criterium
   Brighton, Criterium (b)
   Brighton, Criterium (d)
   Brinkworth
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Brockenhurst, Cyclo-cross
   Bury, Criterium
   Caen (a)
   Calingasta
   Cheltenham, Criterium
   Chester
   Chobham, Cyclo-cross
   Chobham, Cyclo-cross (c)
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásico RCN
   Cleckheaton
   Cleckheaton, Criterium
   Colchester Three Day
   Coventry
   Coventry, Cyclo-cross
   Cranleigh (a)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deeside Two Day
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dookola Mazowska
   Douglas, Criterium
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Dublin - Kilkenny Two Day
   Dublin (u)
   Dumfries (b)
   Dunstable
   Durham
   Durham, Criterium
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Earls Court, Cyclo-cross
   East Kilbride (a)
   Edegem, Amateurs
   Edgware, Cyclo-cross
   Edinburgh (a)
   Edinburgh Comet Chandy Spring Grand Prix Two Day
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Etoile Hennuyere
   European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite
   Farnborough
   Ferryhill
   Ferryhill
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Foots Cray, Cyclo-cross
   Fornham Saint Martin
   Galena Two Day
   Gentbrugge, Amateurs
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girvan
   Gistel, Amateurs
   Glendene Two Day
   Gooik, Amateurs
   Goostrey
   GP de Sintra
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Fagor
   GP Felix Melchior
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Munecas Famosa
   GP Nocal
   Gran Premio Sacchi Two Day
   Grande Prémio Riopele
   Great Bridgeford
   Great Saling (a)
   Great Saling (a)
   Great Sampford
   Greenall Whitley Grand Prix Two Day
   Guisborough, Cyclo-cross
   Hénin-Liétard
   Halesowen, Cyclo-cross
   Halstead (c)
   Harby, Criterium
   Hereford (c)
   Hoboken, Amateurs
   Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross
   Huddersfield
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Hulste, Amateurs
   Huppaye, Amateurs
   Ichtegem, Amateurs
   Jack Tighe Three Day
   Keighley, Criterium
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Kemzeke, Amateurs
   Kent
   Kessel-Lo, Amateurs
   Kilmarnock (b)
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Koningshooikt, Amateurs
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Langdorp, Amateurs
   Laughton, Criterium
   Lausanne (a)
   Leek (b)
   Leganés
   Leicester (j)
   Levy Moores Memorial Two Day
   Lewes, Criterium
   Limerick (b)
   London (F) (c)
   London (n)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Long Crendon (a)
   Mariekerke, Amateurs
   Marseille (g)
   Merseyside Four Day
   Middlesbrough, Criterium
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Moerbeke, Amateurs
   Montjuich (a)
   Morecambe (d)
   Mullingar
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland
   National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium
   Nazareth, Amateurs
   New Brighton, Criterium
   Newcastle
   Newcastle
   Newcastle upon Tyne (c)
   Newtownards
   Ninove, Amateurs
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs
   Oostakker, Amateurs
   Oswestry (a)
   Ottenburg, Amateurs
   Péruwelz, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Penn Street
   Petit-Enghien, Amateurs
   Polska - Ukraina
   Putte, Amateurs
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensferry
   Rás Tailteann
   Ramegnies-Chin, Amateurs
   Red Rock
   Reet, Amateurs
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Rochdale, Criterium
   Rockingham
   Roeselare, Amateurs
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Rowlands Castle (b)
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Rumst, Amateurs
   Ryde
   Saint Helier (b)
   Sawley, Criterium
   Schellebelle, Amateurs
   Scottish Milk Race
   Sedgefield, Criterium
   Selkirk
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Shildon, Cyclo-cross
   Silverstone
   Silverstone, Criterium
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Sint-Maria-Oudenhove, Amateurs
   Smethwick, Criterium (b)
   Smethwick, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Southam
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross
   Southend, Criterium
   Staffordshire, Criterium
   Stambruges, Amateurs
   Stamfordham
   Stanton
   Stapleford (b)
   Stapleford (b)
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Stoke Poges, Criterium
   Stoke-on-Trent (a)
   Stoke, Criterium
   Stokesley (b)
   Stonehouse, Cyclo-cross
   Temse, Amateurs
   Ternat, Amateurs
   Tideswell (c)
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tonbridge
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de Flandre française, Amateurs
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Charente Maritime
   Tour de la Guadeloupe
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Nouvelle France
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Menorca
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Algeria
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of California
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Mid Essex Two Day
   Tour of the North
   Tour of the North Elite Five Day
   Tour of Ulster
   Upminster, Criterium
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vrasene, Amateurs
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Waarschoot, Amateurs
   Wakefield (c)
   Wakefield, Cyclo-cross
   Warrington
   Watford (d)
   Welland Valley Two Day
   Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs
   Wesham, Criterium
   West Yorkshire Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain
   Weston-super-Mare
   Wicklow
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Wiers, Amateurs
   Winster (a)
   Withyham (a)
   Wolverhampton, Criterium
   Wombourn
   Worcester
   Yelverton (d)
   Yorkshire (b)
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zürich, Criterium
Other races