1 Charlotte Becker (Cervelo Test Team) 3:23:34
2 Judith Arndt (Team HTC Columbia) 0:00:02
3 Trixi Worrack (Equipe Noris Cyling) 0:00:14
4 Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (Team HTC Columbia) 0:06:00
5 Angela Hennig (Equipe Noris Cyling)
6 Lisa Brennauer (Team Hitec Products) 0:06:02
7 Claudia Häusler (Cervelo Test Team)
8 Madeleine Sandig (Equipe Noris Cycling) 0:06:14
9 Birgit Söllner (Team Baier Land) 0:06:56
10 Martina Zwick (RSC Wörth 1980) 0:06:57
11 Sarah Düster (Cervelo Test Team) 0:07:01
12 Désirée Schuler (RIG Saar Saarbr) 0:07:05
13 Hanna Amend (KJV Rügen Die N)
14 Stephanie Pohl (Equipe Noris Cycling) 0:07:07
15 Nina Köhn (Chemnitzer PSV)
16 Romy Kasper (Equipe Noris Cycling)
17 Denise Zuckermandel (Bike Sport Ansb)
18 Sandra Gockert (Harvestehuder R)
19 Anna B Schnitzmeier (Cycling Team Bo)
20 Jasmin Rebmann (RV Wald-Heil St)
21 Daniela Gass (VC Gippingen)
22 Yvonne Fiedler (BSV AdW Berlin)
23 Anna Fischer (Maxgear Racing)
24 Ste Quaderer-Döring (RV Mauren)
25 Kathrin Hammes (RSG Heinrich-Bö)
26 Ute Heres (Radsportclub 07) 0:07:12
27 Nora Schaufuß (RC Kleinmachnow)
28 Laura Dittmann (RV All-Heil Bam)
29 Johanna Badmann (RSV Stuttgart-V)
30 Marlen Jöhrend (Equipe Noris Cycling)
31 Luise Keller (Team HTC Columbia)
32 Lina-Kristin Schink (RSV Werner Otto) 0:07:16
33 Melanie Wotsch (Bike Sport Ansb)
34 Laura Fouquet (RF Homburg) 0:07:19
35 Sabrina Schweizer (RU 1913 Wangen) 0:08:20
36 Melanie Hessling (RSG Emsdetten) 0:14:01
DNF Elke Gebhardt
DNF Janine Bubner
DNF Franziska Ruschke
DNF Jana Schemmer
DNF Virginia Hennig
DNF Theres Klein
DNF Sara Korschewski
DNF Lydia Wegemund
DNF Lisa-Marie Degle
DNF Stefanie Degle
DNF Franziska Merten
DNF Katharina Fischer
DNF Annelie Gärtner
DNF Birgit Hollmann
DNF Julia Rost
DNF Nicole Ackermann
DNF Elena Eggl
DNF Sabine Fischer
DNF Ma Haverkamp-Roisch
DNF Tina Heizmann
DNF Ellen Heiny
DNF Steffi Meizer
DNF Evelyn Weichwald
DNF Sarah Zimmerlin
DNF Heike Noever
DNF Stefanie A Wasmundt
DNF Birte Schumann
DNF Saskia Seithel
DNF Nicole Markenbeck
DNF Birgit Rossberg
DNF Annegre Stein-Kirch
DNF Ellen Vosseberg
DNF Verena Weiser
DNF Hanka Kupfernagel
DNF Luisa Beck
DNF Sabine Borchers
DNF Francis Cerny
DNF Uta Kraus
DNF Eva Strahl
DNF Yosra Labidi
DNF Esther Fennel
Close