Tour of Sochi


USSR

1988
General Classification
   Vladimir Pulnikov
1987
31-03 Prologue Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Vasili Zhdanov
01-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Sergei Uslamin
02-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Ivan Ivanov
04-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Asiat Saitov
05-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Vasili Zhdanov
06-04 6º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Dmitri Konychev
07-04 7º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Tynny Roosmaje
08-04 8º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
General Classification
   Piotr Ugrumov
1986
05-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Ivan Ivanov
06-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Nikolai Kossiakov
07-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Oleg Chuzhda
08-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Oleg Chuzhda
09-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Ivan Ivanov
General Classification
   Oleg Chuzhda
1984
General Classification
   Piotr Ugrumov
1983
General Classification
   Ivar Fels
1982
00-00 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Riho Suun
00-00 2º stage part A Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 32 km
   Piotr Radschenkov
00-00 2º stage part B Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 88 km
   Yuri Barinov
00-00 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Charkid Zagretdinov
00-00 4º stage part A Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 10 km
   Serguei Morozov
00-00 4º stage part B Sochi (Krasnodar) - Sochi (Krasnodar)
   Alexander Kulikov
00-00 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 170 km
   Alexei Akhov
General Classification
   Ivan Mitchenko
1981
00-00 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Serguei Morozov
00-00 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Yuri Barinov
00-00 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Aleksandr Averin
00-00 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Yuri Alekseyevich Kashirin
00-00 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Serguei Morozov
00-00 6º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Andrej Vedernikov
00-00 7º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Charkid Zagretdinov
General Classification
   Yuri Barinov
1977
General Classification
   Aavo Pikkuus
1976
General Classification
   Nikolay Fyodorovich Gorelov
1963
General Classification
   Anatoli Tcherepovitch
1960
General Classification
   Gainan Saidchushin
1959

   Yury Afanasyevich Melikhov

   Yury Afanasyevich Melikhov

   Yury Afanasyevich Melikhov
General Classification
   Yevgeny Pyotrovich Klevtsov
1958
00-00 1º stage
   Yevgeny Pyotrovich Klevtsov
00-00 2º stage
   Yevgeny Pyotrovich Klevtsov
00-00 3º stage
   Nikolai Kolumbet
00-00 4º stage
   Nikolai Kolumbet
General Classification
   Yevgeny Pyotrovich Klevtsov
1957
00-00 1º stage
   Alexei Podjablonski
00-00 2º stage
   Nikolai Kolumbet
00-00 3º stage
   Anatoli Tcherepovitch
00-00 4º stage
   Alexei Podjablonski
General Classification
   Viktor Kapitonov
1955
General Classification
   Rodislav Tchizikov