1997
|
1997
3º in Oslany, Oslany (Trencin), Slovakia |
1997
2º in Stage 3 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
1997
2º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
1997
3º in Stage 9 Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia, (Okolo Slovenska), Presov (Presov), Slovakia |
1998
|
1998
1º in Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
1998
2º in General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
1998
1º in Coppa Messapica, (Ceglie Messapico), Ceglie Messapico (Puglia), Italy |
1998
2º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
1998
2º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
1999
|
1999
1º in Stage 4 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
1999
1º in Giro d'Oro, (Comano), Comano (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
1999
1º in GP Capodarco, (Fermo), Fermo (Marche), Italy |
1999
2º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
1999
2º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic, Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina), Czech Republic |
1999
1º in Stage 1 Giro della Valsesia, Agnona di Borgosesia (Piemonte), Italy |
1999
2º in Stage 2 Giro della Valsesia, Rastiglione di Valduggia (Piemonte), Italy |
1999
2º in General Classification Giro della Valsesia, Italy |
1999
1º in Circuito Ciclistico di Ciriè, Pian della Mussa, (Ciriè), Ciriè (Piemonte), Italy |
1999
1º in Trofeo Sportivi di Briga, (Briga), Briga (Sicilia), Italy |
1999
2º in Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta, Saint-Jeoire (Rhone-Alpes), France |
1999
1º in Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta, Champoussin (Valais), Switzerland |
1999
1º in Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta, La Magdeleine (Valle d'Aosta), Italy |
1999
2º in Stage 5 Giro della Valle d'Aosta, Vetan (Valle d'Aosta), Italy |
1999
1º in General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta, Nus (Valle d'Aosta), Italy |
2000
|
2000
165º in Prologue Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Roma (Lazio), Italy |
2000
20º in Stage 1 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Terracina (Lazio), Italy |
2000
103º in Stage 2 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Maddaloni (Campania), Italy |
2000
153º in Stage 3 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Scalea (Calabria), Italy |
2000
27º in Stage 4 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Matera (Basilicata), Italy |
2000
150º in Stage 5 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Peschici (Puglia), Italy |
2000
113º in Stage 6 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Vasto (Abruzzi), Italy |
2000
62º in Stage 7 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Teramo (Abruzzi), Italy |
2000
115º in Stage 8 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Prato (Toscana), Italy |
2000
128º in Stage 9 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Abetone (Toscana), Italy |
2000
40º in Stage 10 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Padova (Veneto), Italy |
2000
101º in Stage 11 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Bibione (Veneto), Italy |
2000
112º in Stage 12 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Feltre (Veneto), Italy |
2000
135º in Stage 13 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2000
122º in Stage 14 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Bormio (Lombardia), Italy |
2000
23º in Stage 15 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Brescia (Lombardia), Italy |
2000
18º in Stage 16 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Meda (Lombardia), Italy |
2000
15º in Stage 17 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Genoa (Liguria), Italy |
2000
90º in Stage 18 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Prato Nevoso (Piemonte), Italy |
2000
62º in Stage 19 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France |
2000
54º in Stage 20 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Sestrières (Piemonte), Italy |
2000
54º in Stage 21 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Milano (Lombardia), Italy |
2000
100º in General Classification Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2000
3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Výškov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2000
3º in Plzen (a), Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2000
1º in Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Beroun (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2000
2º in General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
2001
|
2001
2º in Stage 1 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Stage 2 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
3º in Stage 3 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Praha (a), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Plzen, Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Plzen (a), Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Plzen (b), Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
1º in Criterium d'Abruzzo, (Cepagatti), Pianella (Abruzzi), Italy |
2001
1º in Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in Stage 3 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Krivoklat (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
2001
3º in Stage 4 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Zebrak (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
2º in General Classification Brixia Tour, Italy |
2001
1º in GP Mesta Pribram, (Pribram), Pribram (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
1º in Solenice, Solenice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2001
1º in Staroměstské Kriterium, (Praha), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2002
|
2002
49º in Prologue Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Groningen (Groningen), The Netherlands |
2002
121º in Stage 1 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Munster (Niedersachsen), Germany |
2002
84º in Stage 2 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Ans (Liege), Belgium |
2002
101º in Stage 3 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg), Luxemburg |
2002
91º in Stage 4 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Strasbourg (Alsace), France |
2002
55º in Stage 5 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Limone Piemonte (Piemonte), Italy |
2002
168º in Stage 6 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Varazze (Liguria), Italy |
2002
97º in Stage 7 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2002
72º in Stage 8 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Orvieto (Umbria), Italy |
2002
112º in Stage 9 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Caserta (Campania), Italy |
2002
50º in Stage 10 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Benevento (Campania), Italy |
2002
96º in Stage 11 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Campitello Matese (Molise), Italy |
2002
109º in Stage 12 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Chieti (Abruzzi), Italy |
2002
39º in Stage 13 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2002
49º in Stage 14 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Numana (Marche), Italy |
2002
38º in Stage 15 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Conegliano (Veneto), Italy |
2002
81º in Stage 16 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Corvara in Badia (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2002
65º in Stage 17 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Folgaria (Trentino-Alto Adige), Italy |
2002
83º in Stage 18 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Brescia (Lombardia), Italy |
2002
49º in Stage 19 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Monticello Brianza (Lombardia), Italy |
2002
90º in Stage 20 Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Milano (Lombardia), Italy |
2002
64º in General Classification Ronde van Italië, (Giro d'Italia), Italy |
2002
1º in General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
2002
93º in Stage 2 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Alcoi (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2002
58º in Stage 3 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Murcia (Murcia), Spain |
2002
24º in Stage 4 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Roquetas de Mar (Andalucia), Spain |
2002
176º in Stage 5 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Spain |
2002
174º in Stage 6 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Spain |
2002
81º in Stage 7 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Málaga (Andalucia), Spain |
2002
127º in Stage 8 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Ubrique (Andalucia), Spain |
2002
140º in Stage 9 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Córdoba (Andalucia), Spain |
2002
130º in Stage 10 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Córdoba (Andalucia), Spain |
2002
166º in Stage 11 Ronde van Spanje, (Vuelta a España), Collado-Villalba (Madrid), Spain |
2003
|
2003
3º in Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour, Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2004
|
2004
12º in Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite, Athínai (Attiki), Greece |
2004
3º in Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour, Hudlice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2004
3º in General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour, Czech Republic |
2005
|
2005
3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Trebechovice pod Orebem (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2006
|
2006
4º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2006
2º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Bratislava (Bratislava), Slovakia |
2006
1º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2006
1º in Staroměstské Kriterium, (Praha), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2007
|
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2007
2º in VC Osvobozeni, (Benešov), Benešov (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2007
2º in Stage 1 Friedens und Freundschaftstour, Bad Leonfelden (Oberösterreich), Austria |
2007
1º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2007
2º in Memorial Peter Dittrich, Elk-Heurigen Grand Prix, GP Delta-Bau, (Klein-Engersdorf), Klein-Engersdorf (Niederösterreich), Austria |
2007
3º in Sydney, Scratch, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
|
2008
2º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
3º in Pičin, Pičin (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
3º in Memoriál Josefa Křivky, (Pardubice), Pardubice (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
2º in Stage 1 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
2º in Stage 2 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
3º in Stage 3 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
2º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
3º in Stage 1 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2008
2º in General Classification Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2008
5º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Trebon (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
13º in Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite, Beijing (Beijing), China |
2008
3º in Stage 1 Linz - Passau - Budweis, Bad Leonfelden (Oberösterreich), Austria |
2008
8º in Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha, (Praha (e)), Pragha (Hlavni Mesto Praha), Czech Republic |
2008
3º in Memorial Jana Veselého, (Ostrava), Ostrava (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2009
|
2009
3º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Points race), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2009
2º in Memorial Evzena Cihlare, (Praha (c)), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2009
3º in Rund um Buckow, (Buckow), Buckow (Brandenburg), Germany |
2009
2º in Stage 1 Central European Tour, (Gyomaendrod), , Hungary |
2009
3º in Stage 2 Central European Tour, (Gyomaendrod), , Hungary |
2009
2º in General Classification Central European Tour, (Gyomaendrod), Gyomaendrod (Bekes), Hungary |
2010
|
2010
2º in Wien, Madison, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2010
3º in World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
2º in Sobešlav, Criterium, Sobešlav (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
1º in Kirschblütenrennen, (Wels), Wels (Oberösterreich), Austria |
2010
1º in Memorial Evzena Cihlare, (Praha (c)), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
1º in Nová Dubnica, (Dubnica nad Váhom), Dubnica nad Váhom (Trencin), Slovakia |
2010
7º in GP Hydraulika Mikolasek, Slovakia |
2010
1º in Stage 1 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2010
2º in Stage 3 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2010
1º in General Classification Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2010
5º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
3º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2010
2º in Stage 2 Central European Tour, (Gyomaendrod), , Hungary |
2010
2º in Stage 2 Vysočina, Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina), Czech Republic |
2010
5º in General Classification Vysočina, Czech Republic |
2010
4º in GP Mesta Pribram, (Pribram), Pribram (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2010
2º in Tour de Brdy, (Strasice), Strasice (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
|
2011
13º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2011
3º in Stage 1 Tour of South-Africa, South Africa |
2011
10º in General Classification Tour of South-Africa, South Africa |
2011
1º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
1º in Pičin, Pičin (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
1º in Stage 3 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Opatówek (Wielkopolskie), Poland |
2011
2º in Stage 5 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Kalisz (Wielkopolskie), Poland |
2011
5º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
1º in Kyjovske Slovako, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
5º in Memoriál Josefa Křivky, (Pardubice), Pardubice (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Memorial Evzena Cihlare, (Praha (c)), Praha (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
4º in Plzen (i), Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
6º in Stage 4 CCC Tour, (Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich), Dzierżoniów (Dolnośląskie), Poland |
2011
7º in General Classification CCC Tour, (Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich), Poland |
2011
3º in Plzen, Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Stage 1 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2011
3º in Stage 2 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2011
1º in Stage 3 Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Bousin (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
1º in General Classification Hana Tour, Elite/U23, Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Stage 1 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Stage 3 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in Stage 4 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
5º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Sumperk (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
1º in Prostejov, Madison, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic + Alois Kankovský |
2011
1º in GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION, (Prostejov, Points race), Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2011
1º in GP Borgeres, (Rokycany), Rokycany (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2011
3º in European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
10º in General Classification Tour of Taihu Lake, China |
2011
1º in Wien, Points race, Wien (Wien), Austria + Angelo Ciccone |
2011
3º in Wien, Madison, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2011
2º in Wien, Scratch, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2012
|
2012
2º in Greater Dandenong Criterium, (Dandenong, Criterium), Dandenong (Victoria), Australia |
2012
5º in Kyjovske Slovako, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
3º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
2º in Memoriál Josefa Křivky, (Pardubice), Pardubice (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
2º in Stage 1 Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran, Iran |
2012
5º in Stage 4 Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran, Ardabil (Ardabil), Iran |
2012
7º in General Classification Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran, Iran |
2012
2º in Stage 1 VC Olomouce Dolany, (Dolany), Dolany (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
2º in Stage 2 VC Olomouce Dolany, (Dolany), Dolany (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
1º in Stage 2 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
2º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
1º in Stage 1 Memoriał Józefa Grundmana, (Obornikach Wroclaw), Poland |
2012
4º in General Classification Memoriał Józefa Grundmana, (Obornikach Wroclaw), Poland |
2012
4º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Puchov (Trencin), Slovakia |
2012
1º in National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic, Puchov (Trencin), Slovakia |
2012
5º in Jihlava, Jihlava (Vysocina), Czech Republic |
2012
2º in 6 Giorni delle Rose, Gran Premio BFT Burzoni, (Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison), Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2012
9º in GP Kralovehradeckeho kraje, (Opocno (a)), Opocno (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
1º in Prostejov, Madison, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic + Alois Kankovský |
2012
4º in Memorial Jana Veselého, (Ostrava), Ostrava (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2012
3º in Wien, Madison, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2012
1º in Wien, Points race, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2012
1º in Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake, China |
2012
10º in Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake, China |
2012
6º in Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake, China |
2012
1º in General Classification Tour of Taihu Lake, China |
2012
1º in Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou, China |
2012
10º in General Classification Tour of Fuzhou, China |
2012
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2013
|
2013
1º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
4º in Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
2º in Jevicko, Jevicko (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
2º in Plzen, Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
2º in Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii, (Blatna), Blatna (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
2º in GP Mesta Pribram, (Pribram), Pribram (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
3º in Stage 5 President Tour of Iran, Sahand (Sistan va Baluchestan), Iran |
2013
1º in Stage 6 President Tour of Iran, Tabriz (East Azarbaijan), Iran |
2013
2º in General Classification President Tour of Iran, Iran |
2013
2º in Stage 3 Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
3º in General Classification Lidice, Lidice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
3º in Táborské Okruhy, (Tabor, Criterium), Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
5º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic, Nová Dubnica (Trencin), Slovakia |
2013
1º in Prostejov, Madison, Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic + Alois Kankovský |
2013
3º in GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION, (Prostejov, Points race), Prostejov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2013
4º in Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou, Yongtai (Jiangxi), China |
2013
3º in Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou, Yunding (Guizhou), China |
2013
3º in Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou, Yongtai (Jiangxi), China |
2013
2º in General Classification Tour of Fuzhou, China |
2013
3º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2014
|
2014
3º in Memorial Joan Crespí, (Palma de Mallorca, Omnium (a)), Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2014
1º in Un Hivern a Mallorca, (Cala Millor (a)), Cala Millor (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2014
3º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2014
3º in Stage 1 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour, Warta ( Łódzkie), Poland |
2014
1º in Kyjovske Slovako, (Kyjov), Kyjov (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2014
2º in Plzen, Plzen (Plzensky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2014
1º in Táborské Okruhy, (Tabor, Criterium), Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic |
2014
4º in Stage 1 President Tour of Iran, Urmia (Azarbayjan-e Bakhtari), Iran |
2014
10º in Stage 2 President Tour of Iran, Jolfa (East Azarbaijan), Iran |
2014
1º in Stage 3 President Tour of Iran, Tabriz (East Azarbaijan), Iran |
2014
7º in Stage 4 President Tour of Iran, Geidarabad (Azarbayjan-e Bakhtari), Iran |
2014
8º in Stage 5 President Tour of Iran, Sahand (Sistan va Baluchestan), Iran |
2014
6º in General Classification President Tour of Iran, Iran |
2014
2º in Grand Prix of Poland, (Pruszków, Scratch), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2014
2º in Nové Město na Moravě, Nové Město na Moravě (Vysocina), Czech Republic |
2014
4º in Stage 4 Tour of China I, Pingchang (Sichuan), China |
2014
3º in Stage 3 Tour of China II, Jiangxia (Jiangsu), China |
2014
2º in General Classification Tour of China II, China |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic, Ukraine + Alois Kankovský |
2014
10º in Stage 1 Tour of Hainan, Chengmai (Hainan), China |
2014
4º in Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou, Yunding (Guizhou), China |
2014
5º in Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou, Yongtai (Jiangxi), China |
2014
4º in General Classification Tour of Fuzhou, China |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |
2021
|
2021
2º in National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic, Czech Republic |