Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Abercynon
   Abercynon, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Ashwellthorpe
   Atembeke, Juniors
   Bath (b)
   Belfast (r)
   Beverley
   Beverley, Criterium
   Bickerstaffe (a)
   Birmingham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Blackpool
   Bornem, Amateurs
   Bournemouth, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Bristol (c)
   Bristol, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Bromley, Criterium
   Bromsgrove, Criterium
   Burnsall, Criterium
   Caen (a)
   Calingasta
   Cartmel, Criterium
   Chard (a)
   Chigwell, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Chiltern Green
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásico RCN
   Cleethorpes, Criterium (a)
   Coventry
   Cranleigh (a)
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Cronostaffetta
   Deinze, Amateurs
   Dilbeek, Cyclo-cross
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dookola Mazowska
   Douglas (b)
   Dublin (u)
   Dublin (x)
   Duffel, Amateurs
   Dunchurch (a)
   Dundee (c)
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   East Kilbride (a)
   Eccleston
   Eccleston
   Edegem, Amateurs
   Edegem, Juniors
   Edgware, Cyclo-cross
   Ellesmere, Criterium
   Essen, Juniors
   Essor Breton
   Ferryhill
   Ferryhill
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Flobecq, Juniors
   Gawsworth (b)
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girvan
   Glasgow (l)
   Glossop (c)
   Goeferdinge, Juniors
   Goostrey
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Famel
   GP Munecas Famosa
   GP Philips
   GP Robbialac
   Grande Prémio Casal
   Grande Prémio Riopele
   Greenall Whitley Grand Prix Two Day
   Haasrode, Amateurs
   Hambledon, Criterium
   Harby, Criterium
   Harelbeke, Amateurs
   Hereford (c)
   Higham, Criterium (a)
   Hoboken, Amateurs
   Holderness, Criterium
   Houghton le Spring, Criterium
   Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Ichtegem, Amateurs
   Inkberrow, Criterium, Elite w/o contract
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Kalmthout, Juniors
   Keighley (f)
   Keighley, Criterium
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Kemzeke, Juniors
   Kirkham
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kontich, Juniors
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Laughton, Criterium
   Lausanne (a)
   Ledegem, Amateurs
   Leeds (j)
   Liverpool, Criterium
   London (F) (c)
   London (n)
   London (n)
   Long Crendon (a)
   Lovendegem, Amateurs
   Maarke-Kerkem, Juniors
   Macclesfield (e)
   Mackeson
   Manchester (a)
   Marseille (g)
   Merseyside Four Day
   Middelburg, Amateurs
   Middlesbrough
   Middlesbrough, Criterium
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   Morecambe, Criterium
   Mouscron, Amateurs
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Tandem, Amateurs, Belgium
   Neerijse, Juniors
   Nevele, Amateurs
   New Brighton, Criterium
   Newbold on Avon
   Newcastle
   Newcastle
   Newcastle upon Tyne (c)
   Nottingham, Criterium (e)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs
   Ooike, Juniors
   Orpington
   Otley
   Ottenburg, Juniors
   Ottignies, Juniors
   Paris - Luxembourg
   Paris - Nice
   Paris (ag)
   Penn Street
   Pirbright, Criterium
   Potters Bar
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensferry
   Queensferry, Criterium (a)
   Queensferry, Criterium (b)
   Rás Tailteann
   Ragdale, Criterium
   Red Rock
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Rijkevorsel, Amateurs
   Roeselare, Amateurs
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, Amateurs
   Ronse, Juniors
   Rugby, Criterium
   Rumes, Amateurs
   Ryde
   Scheldewindeke, Amateurs
   Scottish Milk Race
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Sex-Dagars
   Sint-Katherina-Lombeek, Juniors
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross
   Southill
   Spondon (a)
   Staden, Criterium, Amateurs
   Stapleford (b)
   Stokesley (b)
   Tideswell (b)
   Tideswell (c)
   Tielt, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tonbridge
   Torhout, Amateurs
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Ile de France
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Nord
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of the North
   Trofeo Sebastian Camprubí
   Ugley (a)
   Vlissingen, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Castellon
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Waarschoot, Amateurs
   Wakefield (c)
   Walem, Cyclo-cross
   Walem, Cyclo-cross
   Waltham
   Waregem, Amateurs
   Welwyn
   Wesham, Criterium
   Weston-super-Mare
   Whitehaven (a)
   Whitehaven, Criterium
   Wicklow
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Wiers, Amateurs
   Wolverhampton
   Wolverhampton (o)
   Wolverhampton, Criterium
   Woodstock (c)
   Yorkshire (b)
   Závod Míru
   Závod Míru, Juniors
   Zwevezele, Amateurs
Other races