Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour


Poland

BGZ PRO LIGA 2013

2014
25-05 Prologue Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 30 km
   Kamil Zieliński
26-05 1º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Świdnin (Zachodniopomorskie) 158 km
   Arthur Detko
27-05 2º stage Dobra (Zachodniopomorskie) - Dobra (Zachodniopomorskie) 23,8 km
   Andrzej Bartkiewicz
27-05 3º stage Wolin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) 123.6 km
   Adrian Tekliński
28-05 4º stage Stepnica (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stepnica (Zachodniopomorskie) 122,4 km
   Erik Bothe
29-05 5º stage Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) - Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) 139 km
   Mateusz Nowaczek
30-05 6º stage Kożuchów (Lubuskie) - Lesna (Lubelskie) 226,6 km
   Tomáš Okrouhlický
31-05 7º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) - Przelęcz Okraj (Lubelskie) 11,6 km
   Tomáš Okrouhlický
31-05 8º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 119,6 km
   Kamil Zieliński
General Classification
   Christopher Hatz
2013
19-05 Prologue Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 30 km
   Jarosław Marycz
20-05 1º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 194,1 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
21-05 2º stage Świdwin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Świdwin (Zachodniopomorskie) 110,8 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
22-05 3º stage - Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) 28 km
   Kamil Gradek
22-05 4º stage Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) - Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) 106 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
23-05 5º stage Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) - Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) 144,5 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
24-05 6º stage Kożuchów (Lubuskie) - Kożuchów (Lubuskie) 172,1 km
   Konrad Dąbkowski
25-05 7º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11,6 km
   Mateusz Taciak
25-05 8º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 89,4 km
   Pawel Cieslik
General Classification
   Mateusz Taciak
2012
20-05 Prologue Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 30 km
   Piotr Gawroński
21-05 1º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gryfice (Zachodniopomorskie) 105,5 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
21-05 2º stage Gryfice (Zachodniopomorskie) - Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) 67,4 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
22-05 3º stage Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) - Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) 114 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
23-05 4º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 54,6 km
   Sylwester Janiszewski
24-05 5º stage Krosno Odrzańskie (Lubuskie) - Zary (Lubelskie) 178,6 km
   Konrad Dąbkowski
25-05 6º stage Zary (Lubelskie) - Lesna (Dolnośląskie) 184,2 km
   Mateusz Komar
26-05 7º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11,6 km
   Pawel Cieslik
26-05 8º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 81,9 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Nikolay Mihaylov
2011
17-05 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 128,2 km
   Marcel Kalz
18-05 2º stage Sieraków (Małopolskie) - Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) 118,8 km
   Błažej Janiaczyk
19-05 3º stage Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) - Zbąszynek (Lubuskie) 101,9 km
   Krzysztof Jezowski
20-05 4º stage Rakoniewice (Wielkopolskie) - Kamienna Gora (Dolnośląskie) 225,9 km
   Kamil Zieliński
21-05 5º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11,7 km
   Robert Radosz
21-05 6º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) - Luban (Dolnośląskie) 157,1 km
   Arthur Detko
General Classification
   Robert Radosz
2010
01-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gryfino (Zachodniopomorskie) 147,1 km
   Arthur Detko
01-06 2º stage Pyrzyce (Zachodniopomorskie) - Pyrzyce (Zachodniopomorskie) 64,6 km
   Kamil Wolski
02-06 3º stage Maszewo (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 237,9 km
   Artur Przyzdial
03-06 4º stage Sieraków (Wielkopolskie) - Grodzisk (Podlaskie) 116,2 km
   Dariusz Rudnicki
04-06 5º stage Grodzisk (Podlaskie) - Zbaszyn (Wielkopolskie) 107,4 km
   Sergiy Lagkuti
05-06 6º stage Zbaszyn (Wielkopolskie) - Szprotawa (Lubuskie) 141 km
   Andrij Kulyk
06-06 7º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11,6 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
06-06 8º stage Kamienna Gora (Dolnośląskie) - Sulików (Dolnośląskie) 153 km
   Adam Wadecki
General Classification
   Vladimir Duma
2009
02-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) 148,8 km
   Mateusz Taciak
03-06 2º stage Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 161,7 km
   Evgeny Kovalev
04-06 3º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 166,4 km
   Kirill Baranov
05-06 4º stage Siedlec (Wielkopolskie) - Gora (Dolnośląskie) 89,3 km
   Mateusz Komar
05-06 5º stage Chojnow (Dolnośląskie) - Luban (Dolnośląskie) 84,3 km
   Michael Weicht
06-06 6º stage Luban (Dolnośląskie) - Sulików (Dolnośląskie) 95,9 km
   Roger Kluge
07-06 7º stage Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) - Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) 158 km
   Mateusz Mróz
General Classification
   Sergey Kolesnikov
2008
03-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) 217 km
   Marek Wesoly
04-06 2º stage Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 168 km
   Piotr Zaradny
05-06 3º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 174 km
   Denis Galimzyanov
06-06 4º stage Siedlec (Wielkopolskie) - Bolków (Dolnośląskie) 199 km
   Adam Snitzko
07-06 5º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 12 km
   Davy Commeyne
07-06 6º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Sulików (Dolnośląskie) 162 km
   Mariusz Witecki
08-06 7º stage Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) - Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) 146 km
   Jaroslaw Rebiewski
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik
2007
05-06 Prologue Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) 33.6 km
   Marcin Gebka
05-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Pyrzyce (Zachodniopomorskie) 176,4 km
   Martin Riska
06-06 2º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 133,7 km
   Piotr Zaradny
07-06 3º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 133,7 km
   Krzysztof Jezowski
08-06 4º stage 149.8 km
   Marek Wesoly
08-06 5º stage Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 52 km
   Piotr Zaradny
09-06 6º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11.6 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
09-06 7º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Bolków (Dolnośląskie) 100.8 km
   Marcin Sapa
10-06 8º stage Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 141.3 km
   Martin Riska
General Classification
   Roman Broniš
2006
05-06 Prologue Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) 34.6 km
   Jaroslaw Rebiewski
06-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Pyrzyce (Zachodniopomorskie) 175.5 km
   Michal Pawlyta
07-06 2º stage Lipiany (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 246.4 km
   Bartlomiej Matysiak
08-06 3º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 207.3 km
   Piotr Zaradny
09-06 4º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 117.3 km
   Pawel Szaniawski
10-06 5º stage Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) - Bolków (Dolnośląskie) 203.2 km
   Denys Kostyuk
11-06 6º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11.6 km
   Sergey Firsanov
11-06 7º stage Lwówek Śląski (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 121.2 km
   Marcin Sapa
General Classification
   Bartlomiej Matysiak
2005
06-06 Prologue - Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) 34 km
   Jaroslaw Zarebski
07-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 237 km
   Piotr Zaradny
08-06 2º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 215,3 km
   Dariusz Rudnicki
09-06 3º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 145.3 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
10-06 4º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 178.5 km
   Marcin Gebka
11-06 5º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11.6 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
11-06 6º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) - Bolków (Dolnośląskie) 141.8 km
   Bartosz Huzarski
12-06 7º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 141.7 km
   Alexander Mironov
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik
2004
08-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 233.2 km
   Marcin Lewandowski
09-06 2º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 205.2 km
   Marcin Gebka
10-06 3º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 145.3 km
   Linas Balciunas
11-06 4º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 140.3 km
   Marcin Gebka
12-06 5º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11.6 km
   Slawomir Kohut
12-06 6º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) - Bolków (Dolnośląskie) 141.8 km
   Jaroslaw Rebiewski
13-06 7º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 184.8 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Slawomir Kohut
2003
07-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 129.3 km
   Marcin Sapa
07-06 2º stage - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 70 km
   André Schulze
08-06 3º stage Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 172.9 km
   Slawomir Chrzanowski
09-06 4º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) 223.2 km
   Gregorz Rosolinski
10-06 5º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Żagań (Lubuskie) 179.3 km
   Marcin Gebka
11-06 6º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 134 km
   František Raboň
12-06 7º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie) 11 km
   Olexandr Klimenko
12-06 8º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 133.8 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Olexandr Klimenko
2002
11-06 1º stage Trzebiatów (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie)
   Bogdan Bondariew
12-06 2º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie)
   Marcin Gebka
13-06 3º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Żagań (Lubuskie)
   František Trkal
14-06 4º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie)
   Marcin Gebka
15-06 5º stage Kowary (Dolnośląskie)
   Olexandr Klimenko
15-06 6º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie)
   Marcin Gebka
17-06 7º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie)
   Lukasz Podolski
General Classification
   Olexandr Klimenko
2001
12-06 1º stage - Nowogard (Zachodniopomorskie) 30 km
   Benjamin Day
12-06 2º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 103.4 km
   Slawomir Chrzanowski
13-06 3º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) 143.3 km
   André Schulze
13-06 4º stage Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 101.8 km
   André Schulze
14-06 5º stage Trzcianka (Wielkopolskie) - Sieraków (Małopolskie) 149.1 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
15-06 6º stage Wolsztyn (Wielkopolskie) - Żagań (Lubuskie) 162.5 km
   Daniele Della Tommasina
16-06 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Nowogrodziec (Dolnośląskie) 171.4 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
17-06 8º stage Bolków (Dolnośląskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 177.1 km
   Jaroslaw Welniak
General Classification
   Piotr Przydzial
2000
10-07 Prologue Rewal (Zachodniopomorskie)
   Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
11-07 1º stage Rewal (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 160,3 km
   Piotr Zaradny
12-07 2º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 103,4 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
13-07 3º stage Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) - Międzyrzecz (Lubuskie) 162,6 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
14-07 4º stage Świebodzin (Lubuskie) - Nowogrodziec (Dolnośląskie) 205,5 km
   Piotr Wadecki
15-07 5º stage part A Swieradow-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 26,3 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
15-07 5º stage part B Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) 131,9 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
16-07 6º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 185,6 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
General Classification
   Robert Radosz
1999
13-07 Prologue Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 12,2 km
   Raimondas Rumsas
13-07 1º stage Sarbinowo (Zachodniopomorskie) - Unieście (Zachodniopomorskie) 92,9 km
   Piotr Zaradny
14-07 2º stage Mielno (Zachodniopomorskie) - Pobierowo (Zachodniopomorskie) 172,9 km
   Piotr Zaradny
15-07 3º stage Golcewo (Pomorskie) - Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) 170,4 km
   Piotr Wadecki
16-07 4º stage Międzyrzecz (Lubuskie) - Żagań (Lubuskie) 185,5 km
   Martin Müller
17-07 5º stage Nowogrodziec (Dolnośląskie) - Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) 179 km
   Piotr Wadecki
18-07 6º stage Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 162,5 km
   Piotr Wadecki
General Classification
   Raimondas Rumsas
1998
General Classification
   Piotr Chmielewski
1997
13-07 1º stage Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 143 km
   Piotr Wadecki
14-07 2º stage Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) 197 km
   Mariusz Bilewski
15-07 3º stage Choszczno (Zachodniopomorskie) - Borek (Wielkopolskie) 262 km
   Andrzej Sypytkowski
16-07 4º stage Gostyń (Wielkopolskie) - Gostyń (Wielkopolskie) 133 km
   Slawomir Chrzanowski
17-07 5º stage Gostyń (Wielkopolskie) - Gostyń (Wielkopolskie) 152 km
   Mariusz Bilewski
General Classification
   Andrzej Sypytkowski
1996
00-00 3º stage
   Cezary Zamana
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik
1995
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik
1994
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik
1993
General Classification
   Radoslaw Romanik

Stats Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour

Final classifications by country
Poland 14
Ukraine 3
Slovakia 1
Germany 1
Russia 1
Bulgaria 1
Lithuania 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Romanik, Radoslaw   POL 6
Klimenko, Olexandr   UKR 2
Radosz, Robert   POL 2
Broniš, Roman   SVK 1
Chmielewski, Piotr   POL 1
Duma, Vladimir   UKR 1
Hatz, Christopher   GER 1
Kohut, Slawomir   POL 1
Kolesnikov, Sergey   RUS 1
Matysiak, Bartlomiej   POL 1
Mihaylov, Nikolay   BUL 1
Przydzial, Piotr   POL 1
Rumsas, Raimondas   LTU 1
Sypytkowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 99
Ukraine 8
Germany 8
Russia 5
Czech Republic 4
Lithuania 2
Slovakia 2
Belgium 1
Australia 1
Italy 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Gebka, Marcin   POL 8
Zaradny, Piotr   POL 8
Stępniak, Grzegorz   POL 6
Romanik, Radoslaw   POL 5
Wadecki, Piotr   POL 5
Mickiewicz, Jacek   POL 4
Radosz, Robert   POL 4
Bondariew, Bogdan   UKR 3
Chrzanowski, Slawomir   POL 3
Detko, Arthur   POL 3
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw   POL 3
Sapa, Marcin   POL 3
Schulze, André   GER 3
Zieliński, Kamil   POL 3
Bilewski, Mariusz   POL 2
Cieslik, Pawel   POL 2
Dąbkowski, Konrad   POL 2
Jezowski, Krzysztof   POL 2
Klimenko, Olexandr   UKR 2
Komar, Mateusz   POL 2
Okrouhlický, Tomáš   CZE 2
Riska, Martin   SVK 2
Rudnicki, Dariusz   POL 2
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 2
Wesoly, Marek   POL 2
Balciunas, Linas   LTU 1
Baranov, Kirill   RUS 1
Bartkiewicz, Andrzej   POL 1
Bothe, Erik   GER 1
Commeyne, Davy   BEL 1
Day, Benjamin   AUS 1
Della Tommasina, Daniele   ITA 1
Firsanov, Sergey   RUS 1
Galimzyanov, Denis   RUS 1
Gawroński, Piotr   POL 1
Gradek, Kamil   POL 1
Huzarski, Bartosz   POL 1
Janiaczyk, Błažej   POL 1
Janiszewski, Sylwester   POL 1
Kalz, Marcel   GER 1
Kiendyś, Tomasz   POL 1
Kluge, Roger   GER 1
Kohut, Slawomir   POL 1
Kostyuk, Denys   UKR 1
Kovalev, Evgeny   RUS 1
Kulyk, Andrij   UKR 1
Lagkuti, Sergiy   UKR 1
Lewandowski, Marcin   POL 1
Marycz, Jarosław   POL 1
Matysiak, Bartlomiej   POL 1
Mironov, Alexander   RUS 1
Mróz, Mateusz   POL 1
Müller, Martin   GER 1
Nowaczek, Mateusz   POL 1
Pawlyta, Michal   POL 1
Podolski, Lukasz   POL 1
Przyzdial, Artur   POL 1
Raboň, František   CZE 1
Rosolinski, Gregorz   POL 1
Rumsas, Raimondas   LTU 1
Snitzko, Adam   POL 1
Sypytkowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Szaniawski, Pawel   POL 1
Tekliński, Adrian   POL 1
Trkal, František   CZE 1
Wadecki, Adam   POL 1
Weicht, Michael   GER 1
Welniak, Jaroslaw   POL 1
Witecki, Mariusz   POL 1
Wolski, Kamil   POL 1
Wyrzykowski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Zamana, Cezary   POL 1
Zarebski, Jaroslaw   POL 1