Volta a Galicia


Spain

2014
19-09 1º stage part A Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 3,3 km
   Aitor González Prieto
19-09 1º stage part B Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) - Montouto (Galicia) 78,1 km
   Oscar Sanchez Caballero
20-09 2º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
   José Antonio De Segovia Botella
21-09 3º stage Sanxenxo (Galicia) - Sanxenxo (Galicia) 135 km
   Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
General Classification
   Aitor González Prieto
2013
13-09 1º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 129 km
   Benjamin Prades Reverte
14-09 2º stage Apóstol (Galicia) - Apóstol (Galicia) 149 km
   Jordi Simón Casulleras
15-09 3º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
   José Antonio De Segovia Botella
General Classification
   Pedro Gregori Martinez
2012
14-09 1º stage Sigüeiro (Galicia) - Sigüeiro (Galicia) 139,4 km
   Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
15-09 2º stage Marín (Pais Vasco) - Aguilar de Campóo (Castilla y Leon)
   David Francisco Delgado
16-09 3º stage 116 km
   Arkaitz Duran Aroca
General Classification
   Luís Filipe Correia Afonso
2011
16-09 1º stage Narón (Galicia) - Narón (Galicia) 147 km
   José Belda Mira
17-09 2º stage Camariñas (Galicia) - Carballo (Galicia) 137 km
   Mauricio Waldemar Muller
18-09 3º stage Cuntis (Galicia) - Cuntis (Galicia) 115 km
   Hector Gonzalez Baeza
General Classification
   José Belda Mira
2010
13-05 1º stage Santiago (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 136 km
   Rafael Rodriguez Segarra
14-05 2º stage Santiago (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 136 km
   Alejandro Paleo
15-05 3º stage
   Raul Alarcón García
16-05 4º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - Sarria (Galicia) 140 km
   Antonio Olmo Menacho
General Classification
   Raúl García de Mateos Rubio
2009
15-04 1º stage Vilagarcía de Arousa (Galicia) 130 km
   Enrique Salgueiro Alonso
16-04 2º stage A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
   Carlos Oyarzun Guiñez
17-04 3º stage Porto (Galicia) - Cuntis (Galicia) 120 km
   Arturo Mora Ortiz
18-04 4º stage Cuntis (Galicia) - Porriño (Galicia) 132 km
   Dmitri Puzanov
19-04 5º stage Porriño (Galicia) 110 km
   Aser Estevez Cividanes
General Classification
   Enrique Salgueiro Alonso
2008
04-06 1º stage Sarria (Galicia) - Vivero (Galicia) 148 km
   Marcos Fabián Flores
05-06 2º stage Sarria (Galicia) 143 km
   Vitor Bruno Martins Carvalho
06-06 3º stage Orense (Galicia) - Moaña (Galicia) 132 km
   Angel Vallejo Dominguez
07-06 4º stage Cangas (Asturias) - Santa Comba (Galicia) 131 km
   Raúl García de Mateos Rubio
08-06 5º stage Villalba (Galicia) - Vivero (Galicia) 128 km
   Joni Silva Brandão
General Classification
   Oscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor
2007
30-05 1º stage Monforte (Galicia) - Monforte (Galicia) 127 km
   Bruno Sancho De Matos
31-05 2º stage Melón (Galicia) - Melón (Galicia) 158 km
   David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
01-06 3º stage Viveiro (Galicia)
   Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez
02-06 4º stage Cangas do Morrazo (Galicia) 139 km
   Jose Antonio Ramos Querales
03-06 5º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 115 km
   Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
General Classification
   Oscar Laguna Garcia
2006
05-07 1º stage Nigrán (Galicia) - Nigrán (Galicia) 146 km
   Jesus Cobelo Fojo
06-07 2º stage Orense (Galicia) 160 km
   José Belda Mira
07-07 3º stage Melón (Galicia) - Melón (Galicia) 125 km
   Oscar Laguna Garcia
09-07 4º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 148 km
   Lucas Sebastian Haedo
10-07 5º stage Viveiro (Galicia) - Viveiro (Galicia) 125 km
   Oscar Laguna Garcia
General Classification
   Oscar Laguna Garcia
2005
31-08 1º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 130 km
   Bruno Antero Lima Moreira
01-09 2º stage Bayona (Galicia) 152 km
   Bruno Antero Lima Moreira
02-09 3º stage Sanxenxo (Galicia) - Sanxenxo (Galicia) 120 km
   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
03-09 4º stage Viveiro (Galicia) - Viveiro (Galicia) 125 km
   Manuel Jesus Jimenez
04-09 5º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 138 km
   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
General Classification
   Manuel Jesus Jimenez
2004
01-09 1º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 138 km
   Sergio Herrero Dominguez
02-09 2º stage Viveiro (Galicia) 125 km
   Samuel Soto Vidal
03-09 3º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 144 km
   José Luis Ruiz Cubillo
04-09 4º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 111 km
   Manuel Vazquez Hueso
05-09 5º stage Puenteareas (Galicia) 130 km
   Jorge Nogaledo Garcia
General Classification
   Luis Fernandez Oliveira
2003
01-09 1º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 127 km
   Pablo Urtasun Perez
02-09 2º stage Viveiro (Galicia) - San Roque (Andalucia) 122 km
   Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez
03-09 3º stage Riveira (Galicia) - Riveira (Galicia) 140 km
   Pablo Urtasun Perez
04-09 4º stage Lalín (Galicia) - Lalín (Galicia) 112 km
   Andoni Aranaga Azkune
05-09 5º stage Nigrán (Galicia) 108 km
   Francisco Morales Pando
General Classification
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
2002
02-09 1º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - Riveira (Galicia) 132 km
   Carlos Castaño Panadero
03-09 2º stage Riveira (Galicia) - Porriño (Galicia) 109 km
   Fernando Torres Martin
04-09 3º stage Porriño (Galicia) - Manzaneda (Galicia) 173 km
   Fernando Torres Martin
05-09 4º stage Puebla de Trives (Galicia) - Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 173 km
   Ivan Uberuaga Natxiondo
06-09 5º stage Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) - Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 90 km
   Lisandro Cruel
General Classification
   Fernando Torres Martin
2000
14-08 1º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 97.8 km
   Martin Gerardo Garrido Mayorga
15-08 2º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) 161.7 km
   Andrei Teteriouk
16-08 3º stage Santiago de Compostela (Galicia) - Fonsagrada (Galicia) 165 km
   David Etxebarria Alkorta
17-08 4º stage Monterroso (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 173 km
   David Clinger
18-08 5º stage Orense (Galicia) - Forcarey (Galicia) 137 km
   Iván Ramiro Parra Pinto
General Classification
   Andrei Teteriouk
1999
09-08 1º stage Orense (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 108 km
   Paolo Bettini
10-08 2º stage Orense (Galicia) - Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) 171.5 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
11-08 3º stage Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 190 km
12-08 4º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Cangas do Morrazo (Galicia) 199.2 km
   Marcel Wüst
13-08 5º stage Cangas do Morrazo (Galicia) 114.2 km
   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
General Classification
   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
1998
10-08 1º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - El Ferrol (Galicia)
   Sergei Smetanine
11-08 2º stage El Ferrol (Galicia) - Viveiro (Galicia) 167 km
   Abraham Olano Manzano
12-08 3º stage Viveiro (Galicia) 188 km
   Rafael Díaz Justo
13-08 4º stage Orense (Galicia) - Boiro (Galicia) 179 km
   Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08 5º stage Boiro (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 172 km
   Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal
General Classification
   Frank Vandenbroucke
1997
11-08 1º stage El Ferrol (Galicia) - El Ferrol (Galicia) 102 km
   Ján Svorada
12-08 2º stage El Ferrol (Galicia) - Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) 177 km
   Silvio Martinello
13-08 3º stage part a Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 97 km
   Ján Svorada
13-08 3º stage part b Orense (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 13.7 km
   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
14-08 4º stage Orense (Galicia) 194.7 km
   Jo Planckaert
15-08 5º stage Maia (Porto) - Vigo (Galicia) 158.5 km
   Gianluca Bortolami
General Classification
   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
1996
00-00 1º stage
   Andrei Tchmil
00-00 2º stage
   Andrei Tchmil
00-00 3º stage
   Kevin Livingston
00-00 4º stage
   Max van Heeswijk
00-00 5º stage part a
   Tom Steels
00-00 5º stage part b
   Abraham Olano Manzano
General Classification
   Abraham Olano Manzano
1995
00-00 1º stage
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
00-00 3º stage
   Laurent Jalabert
00-00 4º stage
   Max van Heeswijk
00-00 5º stage
   Giorgio Furlan
15-08 2º stage
   Max van Heeswijk
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1994
00-00 1º stage
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
00-00 2º stage
   Samuele Schiavina
00-00 3º stage
   Claudio Chiappucci
00-00 4º stage
   Luc Leblanc
00-00 5º stage
   Samuele Schiavina
General Classification
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
1993
00-00 1º stage Lugo (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia) 113 km
   Laurent Jalabert
00-00 2º stage Sarria (Galicia) 183 km
   Andrew Hampsten
00-00 3º stage Puebla de Trives (Galicia) - Porriño (Galicia) 218.1 km
   Gianni Bugno
00-00 4º stage Porriño (Galicia) - La Estrada (Galicia) 188.4 km
   Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa
00-00 5º stage La Estrada (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 163.8 km
   Fernando Escartin Coti
General Classification
   Andrew Hampsten
1992
00-00 1º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 123.8 km
   Mathieu Hermans
00-00 2º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Riveira (Galicia) 178.4 km
   Steve Bauer
00-00 3º stage Riveira (Galicia) 177.2 km
   Fabian Jeker
00-00 4º stage part a Tui (Galicia) - Cangas (Asturias) 99 km
   X X
00-00 4º stage part b Mos (Galicia) 98/7 km
   Steven Rooks
00-00 5º stage Cangas (Asturias) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 140.1 km
   Peter De Clercq
General Classification
   Fabian Jeker
1991
00-00 1º stage La Corogne (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia) 136 km
   Martin Earley
00-00 2º stage Lugo (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 197 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
00-00 3º stage Orense (Galicia) 182 km
   Alvaro Mejia Castrillón
00-00 4º stage Tui (Galicia) 170 km
   Frank Van Den Abeele
00-00 5º stage Riveira (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 164 km
   Viktor Klimov
General Classification
   Alvaro Mejia Castrillón
1990
00-00 1º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 100 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
00-00 2º stage Ferrol (Galicia) 197 km
   Sammie Moreels
00-00 3º stage Puenteareas (Galicia) - Bayona (Galicia) 197 km
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
00-00 4º stage Porriño (Galicia) - Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) 202 km
   Nico Emonds
00-00 5º stage Monforte de Lemos (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 167 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
General Classification Ferrol (Galicia)
   Federico Echave Musatadi
1989
00-00 1º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 112 km
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
00-00 2º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 203 km
   Malcolm Elliott
00-00 3º stage Orense (Galicia) 152 km
   Vicente-Juan Ridaura Sebastian
00-00 4º stage Puebla de Trives (Galicia) - La Corogne (Galicia) 241 km
   Tom Cordes
00-00 5º stage La Corogne (Galicia) - El Ferrol (Galicia) 176 km
   Othmar Häfliger
General Classification
   Vicente-Juan Ridaura Sebastian
1988
00-00 Prologue Santiago (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 6.6 km
   Iñaki Gaston Crespo
00-00 1º stage Santiago (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 219.4 km
   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
00-00 2º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Oranse (Galicia) 169.3 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
00-00 3º stage Orense (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 165 km
   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
00-00 4º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Túy (Galicia) 145.7 km
   Álvaro Pino Couñago
00-00 5º stage Redondela (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 165 km
   Acacio da Silva Mora
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1987
00-00 Prologue Orense (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 3.2 km
   Jesus Blanco Villar
00-00 1º stage Orense (Galicia) - Rua (Galicia) 170 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
00-00 2º stage Chantada (Galicia) - Vivero (Galicia) 178 km
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
00-00 3º stage Vivero (Galicia) - Lalín (Galicia) 203 km
   Julian Gorospe Artabe
00-00 4º stage part a Lalín (Galicia) - Marín (Galicia) 87 km
   Angel Camarillo Llorens
00-00 4º stage part b Marín (Galicia) - Túy (Galicia) 94 km
   Iñaki Gaston Crespo
00-00 5º stage Túy (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 199 km
   Régis Clère
General Classification
   Jokin Mujika Aramburu
1985
00-00 Prologue Vigo (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 6.5 km
   Jesus Blanco Villar
00-00 1º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 132 km
   Federico Echave Musatadi
00-00 2º stage Santiago (Galicia) - La Corogne (Galicia) 220 km
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 3º stage La Corogne (Galicia) - Vivero (Galicia) 160 km
   Jesus Blanco Villar
00-00 4º stage Lugo (Galicia) - Rua (Galicia) 157 km
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
00-00 5º stage Rua (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 182 km
   Antonio Esparza Sanz
General Classification
   Jesus Blanco Villar
1984
00-00 Prologue
   José Recio Ariza
00-00 1º stage La Corogne (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia) 164 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
00-00 2º stage Lugo (Galicia) 157 km
   Jokin Mujika Aramburu
00-00 3º stage Rua (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 211 km
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
00-00 4º stage Santiago (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 206 km
   Nico Emonds
00-00 5º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 160 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
General Classification
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
1955
General Classification
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1947
00-00 6º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 7º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1946
General Classification
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1945
26-10 1º stage Orense (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia) 94 km
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
27-10 2º stage part a Lugo (Galicia) - Ribadeo (Galicia) 119 km
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
27-10 2º stage part b Ribadeo (Galicia) - Vivero (Galicia) 65 km
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
28-10 3º stage part a Vivero (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia)
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
28-10 3º stage part b Ferrol (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 70 km
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
29-10 4º stage part a A Coruña (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia)
   Jorge Pereira
29-10 4º stage part b Santiago (Galicia) - Villagarcia (Extremadura)
   Julián Berrendero Martín
29-10 5º stage part b Pontevedra (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia)
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
30-10 5º stage part a Villagarcia (Extremadura) - Pontevedra (Galicia)
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
31-10 6º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia)
   Julián Berrendero Martín
01-11 7º stage Orense (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 50 km
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
1935
12-10 1º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia) 193,5 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
13-10 2º stage Orense (Galicia) - Monforte (Galicia) 239 km
   Mariano Gascón
14-10 3º stage Monforte (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia) 92 km
   Fermin Trueba Perez
15-10 4º stage Lugo (Galicia) - Ribadeo (Galicia) 106 km
   Julián Berrendero Martín
16-10 5º stage Ribadeo (Galicia) - Ferrol (Galicia) 176 km
   Julián Berrendero Martín
17-10 6º stage Ferrol (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia)
   Antonio Escuriet San Pedro
18-10 7º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - Santiago (Galicia) 125 km
   Julián Berrendero Martín
19-10 8º stage Santiago (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia)
   Antonio Escuriet San Pedro
20-10 9º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia) 132 km
   Fermin Trueba Perez
General Classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
1933
06-08 1º stage Vigo (Galicia) - Orense (Galicia)
   Federico Ezquerra
07-08 2º stage Orense (Galicia) - Lugo (Galicia)
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
08-08 3º stage Lugo (Galicia) - Ribadeo (Galicia)
   Agustin Gonzalez
09-08 4º stage Ribadeo (Galicia) - El Ferrol (Galicia)
   Luciano Montero Hernandez
11-08 5º stage El Ferrol (Galicia) - A Coruña (Galicia) 161 km
   Samuel Meana
12-08 6º stage A Coruña (Galicia) - Pontevedra (Galicia) 237 km
   Agustin Gonzalez
13-08 7º stage Pontevedra (Galicia) - Vigo (Galicia)
   Federico Ezquerra
General Classification
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre

Stats Volta a Galicia

Final classifications by country
Spain 28
Portugal 1
Costa Rica 1
United States of America 1
Switzerland 1
Colombia 1
Kazakhstan 1
Belgium 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Rodriguez Barros, Emilio   ESP 3
Laguna Garcia, Oscar   ESP 2
Afonso, Luís Filipe Correia   POR 1
Belda Mira, José   ESP 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Berrendero Martín, Julián   ESP 1
Blanco Villar, Jesus   ESP 1
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 1
Cardona Balbastre, Salvador   ESP 1
Cubino Gonzalez, Laudelino   ESP 1
Echave Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Fernandez Oliveira, Luis   ESP 1
Garcia Casarrubios Pintor, Oscar   ESP 1
García de Mateos Rubio, Raúl   ESP 1
Garmendia Arbilla, Aitor   ESP 1
González Prieto, Aitor   ESP 1
Gregori Martinez, Pedro   ESP 1
Hampsten, Andrew   USA 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 1
Jeker, Fabian   SUI 1
Jimenez, Manuel Jesus   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 1
Mejia Castrillón, Alvaro   COL 1
Mujika Aramburu, Jokin   ESP 1
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 1
Ridaura Sebastian, Vicente-Juan   ESP 1
Rodriguez Barros, Delio   ESP 1
Salgueiro Alonso, Enrique   ESP 1
Serrano Rodriguez, Marcos Antonio   ESP 1
Teteriouk, Andrei   KAZ 1
Torres Martin, Fernando   ESP 1
Vandenbroucke, Frank   BEL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 110
Belgium 11
Italy 8
Portugal 7
The Netherlands 7
Argentina 5
France 4
United States of America 3
Switzerland 2
Colombia 2
Russia 2
Czech Republic 2
Canada 1
Ireland 1
Great Britain 1
Ukraine 1
Chile 1
Venezuela 1
Cuba 1
Kazakhstan 1
Germany 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Berrendero Martín, Julián   ESP 5
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Alfonso   ESP 5
Rodriguez Barros, Delio   ESP 5
Rodriguez Barros, Emilio   ESP 5
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 3
Blanco Villar, Jesus   ESP 3
Cubino Gonzalez, Laudelino   ESP 3
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 3
van Heeswijk, Max   NED 3
Belda Mira, José   ESP 2
De Segovia Botella, José Antonio   ESP 2
Dominguez Diaz, Manuel Jorge   ESP 2
Dominguez Rodriguez, Sergio   ESP 2
Emonds, Nico   BEL 2
Escuriet San Pedro, Antonio   ESP 2
Ezquerra, Federico   ESP 2
Gaston Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 2
Gonzalez, Agustin   ESP 2
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 2
Laguna Garcia, Oscar   ESP 2
Lima Moreira, Bruno Antero   POR 2
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 2
Schiavina, Samuele   ITA 2
Sobrino Martinez, Joaquin   ESP 2
Svorada, Ján   CZE 2
Tchmil, Andrei   BEL 2
Torres Martin, Fernando   ESP 2
Trueba Perez, Fermin   ESP 2
Urtasun Perez, Pablo   ESP 2
Alarcón García, Raul   ESP 1
Anguita Hinojosa, Eleuterio   ESP 1
Aranaga Azkune, Andoni   ESP 1
Bagües Kalparsoro, Aritz   ESP 1
Bauer, Steve   CAN 1
Bettini, Paolo   ITA 1
Blijlevens, Jeroen   NED 1
Bortolami, Gianluca   ITA 1
Brandão, Joni Silva   POR 1
Bugno, Gianni   ITA 1
Camarillo Llorens, Angel   ESP 1
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 1
Cardona Balbastre, Salvador   ESP 1
Castaño Panadero, Carlos   ESP 1
Chiappucci, Claudio   ITA 1
Clère, Régis   FRA 1
Clinger, David   USA 1
Cobelo Fojo, Jesus   ESP 1
Cordes, Tom   NED 1
Cruel, Lisandro   ARG 1
da Silva Mora, Acacio   POR 1
De Clercq, Peter   BEL 1
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 1
Díaz Justo, Rafael   ESP 1
Duran Aroca, Arkaitz   ESP 1
Earley, Martin   IRL 1
Echave Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 1
Escartin Coti, Fernando   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Antonio   ESP 1
Estevez Cividanes, Aser   ESP 1
Etxebarria Alkorta, David   ESP 1
Flores, Marcos Fabián   ARG 1
Francisco Delgado, David   ESP 1
Furlan, Giorgio   ITA 1
García de Mateos Rubio, Raúl   ESP 1
Garmendia Arbilla, Aitor   ESP 1
Garrido Mayorga, Martin Gerardo   ARG 1
Gascón, Mariano   ESP 1
Gonzalez Baeza, Hector   ESP 1
Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal, Igor   ESP 1
González Prieto, Aitor   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julian   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, David   ESP 1
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian   ARG 1
Häfliger, Othmar   SUI 1
Hampsten, Andrew   USA 1
Hermans, Mathieu   NED 1
Herrero Dominguez, Sergio   ESP 1
Jeker, Fabian   SUI 1
Jimenez, Manuel Jesus   ESP 1
Klimov, Viktor   UKR 1
Leblanc, Luc   FRA 1
Livingston, Kevin   USA 1
Martinello, Silvio   ITA 1
Martins Carvalho, Vitor Bruno   POR 1
Meana, Samuel   ESP 1
Mejia Castrillón, Alvaro   COL 1
Montero Hernandez, Luciano   ESP 1
Mora Ortiz, Arturo   ESP 1
Morales Pando, Francisco   ESP 1
Moreels, Sammie   BEL 1
Mujika Aramburu, Jokin   ESP 1
Muller, Mauricio Waldemar   ARG 1
Nogaledo Garcia, Jorge   ESP 1
Olmo Menacho, Antonio   ESP 1
Oyarzun Guiñez, Carlos   CHI 1
Paleo, Alejandro   ESP 1
Parra Pinto, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Pereira, Jorge   POR 1
Pino Couñago, Álvaro   ESP 1
Planckaert, Jo   BEL 1
Prades Reverte, Benjamin   ESP 1
Puzanov, Dmitri   RUS 1
Ramos Querales, Jose Antonio   VEN 1
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 1
Ridaura Sebastian, Vicente-Juan   ESP 1
Rodriguez Segarra, Rafael   ESP 1
Romero Amarán , Luis Alberto   CUB 1
Rooks, Steven   NED 1
Ruiz Cubillo, José Luis   ESP 1
Salgueiro Alonso, Enrique   ESP 1
Sanchez Caballero, Oscar   ESP 1
Sancho De Matos, Bruno   POR 1
Serrano Rodriguez, Marcos Antonio   ESP 1
Simón Casulleras, Jordi   ESP 1
Smetanine, Sergei   RUS 1
Soto Vidal, Samuel   ESP 1
Steels, Tom   BEL 1
Teteriouk, Andrei   KAZ 1
Txoperena Matxikote, Beñat   ESP 1
Uberuaga Natxiondo, Ivan   ESP 1
Vallejo Dominguez, Angel   ESP 1
Van Den Abeele, Frank   BEL 1
Vandenbroucke, Frank   BEL 1
Vazquez Hueso, Manuel   ESP 1
Wüst, Marcel   GER 1
X, X   1