Calendars August 2008

All races
Show:


  Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors JR
  Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Novices JR
  Carnago
GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese
1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare NE ITA
  Hannover, Criterium
Nacht von Hannover
NE GER
  Hannover, Derny
Nacht von Hannover
NE GER
  Heerlen
Profronde van Heerlen
NE NED
  Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny NE BEL
  1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1 BEL
  Rhede
City Night Rhede
NE GER
  Rhede (F)
City Night Rhede
NE GER
  Rhede, Derny
City Night Rhede
NE GER
  Statesville NE USA
  Szolnok
GP Betonexpressz 2000
1.2 Race HUN
  3º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  1º stage Tour of Elk Grove NE USA
  6º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  5º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
CDM/F SWE
  5º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara NE VEN
  Wien (b)
Wiener Radfest
NE AUT
  Wien (F)
Wiener Radfest
NE AUT
  4º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL

  Arona
GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Coppa Papà Carlo
1.1 Race ITA
  Balkan Championships, Road, Novices JR
  Berango
G.P. Ricardo Otxoa
NE ESP
  Bochum, Derny
Sparkassen Giro Bochum Wochenende Tag 1
NE GER
  Canosa di Puglia
Coppa San Sabino
NE Race ITA
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 65-69 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 70+ NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 30-39 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 30-39 (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 40-44 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 40-49 (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 45-49 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 50-54 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 50+ (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 55-59 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Masters, 60-64 NE
  Charlotte
Bank of America Invitational
NE USA
  Charlotte, Criterium
Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium
NE USA
  Concord, Criterium NE USA
  Donostia/San Sebastián
Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa
1.WT/WT/PT Race ESP
  Erondegem (F)
Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare NE ITA
  Gmünd NE AUT
  1º stage GP Barbot NE POR
  GP P-Nivo 1.2 Race HUN
  1º stage part a Horten (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup
NE NOR
  1º stage part b Horten (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup
NE NOR
  part 1 Horten, Juniors
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Prologue Horten, Juniors
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Prologue Horten, Juniors (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 1 Horten, Juniors (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Krefeld (a) NE GER
  Labro
Memorial Filippo Micheli
NE Race ITA
  2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1 BEL
  2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1 BEL
  Llorts, Chrono
La Coma d'Arcalis
NE AND
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  Omfalios, Elite/U23 (F)
Hellenic Road Cup
NE GRE
  Omfalios, Juniors
Hellenic Road Cup
NE GRE
  Scandinavian Open Road 1.2 Race
  4º stage Scandinavian Week NE Race SWE
  Shepparton
Keith Esson Memorial - Shepparton
NE AUS
  Sparkassen Giro, Criterium (F) NE GER
  Steenwijk (F) NE NED
  Steenwijk, Criterium
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NE NED
  4º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  2º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  4º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  5º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  2º stage Tour of Elk Grove NE USA
  7º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  6º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara NE VEN
  1º stage Welland
The Welland Race
NE CAN
  Wolvertem, Criterium NE BEL
  5º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL
  6º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL
  Zanè - Monte Cengio NE Race ITA

  Arcade
G.P. Ciclistico Arcade, Trofeo Pavan S.P.A.
NE ITA
  Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
La Poly Normande
1.1 Race FRA
  Balkan Championships, Road, Elite JR
  Balkan Championships, Road, Juniors JR
  Bełchatów
Wyscig o Wielka Nagrode Bełchatówa
NE POL
  Bochum
Sparkassen Giro Bochum
1.1 Race GER
  Bochum (F)
Sparkassen Giro Bochum
1.1 Race GER
  Bromont, Mountainbike CDM CAN
  Bromont, Mountainbike (F) CDM CAN
  5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Casacalenda
Giro Ciclistico del Cigno
1.2 ITA
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 55-59 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 30-39 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 30-39 (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 40-44 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 40-49 (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 45-49 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 50-54 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 50+ (F) NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 60-64 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 65-69 NE
  Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Masters, 70+ NE
  Contern
GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur
NE LUX
  Durango
Subida Urkiola
1.1 ESP
  3º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare NE ITA
  2º stage GP Barbot NE POR
  GP Bluesteel NE MRI
  Hanes
Hanes Park Classic
NE USA
  Hanes (F)
Hanes Park Classic
NE USA
  2º stage Horten (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Horten, Juniors
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Horten, Juniors (F)
Horten Skandinavisk Grand Prix, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  Kirchdorf (F)
GP Mobiliar
NE SUI
  3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1 BEL
  Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) NE Race BEL
  Mehlingen NE GER
  National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  Nenzing
GP Vorarlberg
NE Race AUT
  New Hampshire
Central New Hampshire Road Race
NE USA
  Offida
Trofeo Beato Bernardo, Coppa Città di Offida
1.1 ITA
  Oiartzun (a)
Xanisteban Saria
NE Race ESP
  Opstal NE BEL
  Orchomenós, Elite/U23
Omfalios, Hellenic Road Cup
NE GRE
  Otepää, Mountainbike
Ötepäa Rattamaraton
NE EST
  Pontedecimo
Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen
1.1 Race ITA
  Reningelst, Juniors
Trofee van Vlaanderen Reningelst
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  6º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  3º stage Tour of Elk Grove NE USA
  8º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  7º stage Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara NE VEN
  2º stage Welland
The Welland Race
NE Race CAN
  Yorkshire (a)
East Yorkshire Classic
NE GBR
  Zingem (F) NE BEL

  Audéjos, Criterium
Lacq Audejos
NE FRA
  Bischofhofen (F) NE AUT
  Bischofhofen, Criterium NE AUT
  1º stage Blue Cross Cycle NE ZIM
  4º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare NE ITA
  Lommel, Criterium NE BEL
  Monein NE FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ghana CN GHA
  Parbayón
Trofeo San Lorenzo
NE Race ESP
  Regan Rodrigues Memorial NE GUY
  Roosendaal
Draai van de Kaai
NE NED
  Roosendaal (F) NE NED
  Roosendaal, Amateurs (a)
Draai van de Kaai
NE NED
  Silveira, Novices
Circuito da Silveira
NE POR
  3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  3º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL

  2º stage Blue Cross Cycle NE ZIM
  Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium NE FRA
  Folignano
GP Folignano
1.2 ITA
  5º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare NE ITA
  Lamporecchio
Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  San Luigi
GP San Luigi, Medaglione dei Campionissimi
NE ITA
  Santo Stefano Lodigiano
Grand Prix Agostano
NE Race ITA
  Surhuisterveen
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NE NED
  Surhuisterveen (F) NE NED
  4º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon 2.2 ESP

  Antwerpen, Derny NE BEL
  3º stage Blue Cross Cycle NE ZIM
  Campo dos Goytacazes
Prova São Salvador
NE BRA
  Huacho
Copa por la Pureza del Ciclismo Huacho
NE Race PER
  Kraków
Zloty Pierscien Krakowa
NE POL
  Maastricht
Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde
NE NED
  Maastricht, Omnium (F) NE NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  1º stage Paris - Corrèze 2.1 FRA
  5º stage part b Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  5º stage part a Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  6º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  1º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2.2 FRA
  Prologue Tre Giorni Orobica 2.1 ITA
  Veendam, Juniors
Omloop van de Veenkoloniën
NE Race NED
  2º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon 2.2 ESP
  Zillebeke
Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers
NE Race BEL

  4º stage Blue Cross Cycle NE ZIM
  Briga
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga
NE Race ITA
  Camaiore
GP Città di Camaiore
1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  Kortrijk, Criterium
GP Stad Kortrijk
NE BEL
  Marcolès, Criterium NE FRA
  Moralzarzal
Trofeo Pedro Herrero
NE ESP
  Oostvoorne
Profronde van Oostvoorne
NE NED
  Oostvoorne (F) NE NED
  2º stage Paris - Corrèze 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors NE BEL
  1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen NE BEL
  Prologue Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen NE BEL
  Prologue Tønsberg, Juniors
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Prologue Tønsberg, Juniors (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  6º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2.2 FRA
  Prologue Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  Prologue Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  1º stage Tre Giorni Orobica 2.1 ITA
  3º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Vuelta Madrid, U23 NE ESP

  Bad Ischl NE AUT
  1º stage Bogotá (b)
Clásica Internacional de Bogotá
NE COL
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  Prologue 1º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo NE PER
  Herning, Criterium (a) NE DEN
  Indianapolis
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
NE USA
  1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors NE AUT
  1º stage Kansas City
Tour of Kansas City
NE USA
  Maarheeze
Mijl van Mares
NE NED
  Maarheeze (F)
Mijl van Mares
NE NED
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  1º stage Rochester, Criterium 2.2 USA
  2º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors NE BEL
  2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen NE BEL
  2º stage Tønsberg
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg
NE NOR
  2º stage Tønsberg (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 1 Tønsberg, Juniors
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 1 Tønsberg, Juniors (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  7º stage part b Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  7º stage part a Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  2º stage Tre Giorni Orobica 2.1 ITA
  4º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Madrid, U23 NE ESP

  1º stage Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe Stage Race
NE IRL
  2º stage Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe Stage Race
NE IRL
  Bern (c)
Bern-West
NE SUI
  Bern (F) (d)
Bern-West
NE SUI
  2º stage Bogotá (b)
Clásica Internacional de Bogotá
NE COL
  3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  2º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo NE PER
  Heusden (F) NE BEL
  2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors NE AUT
  2º stage Kansas City
Tour of Kansas City
NE USA
  Muxika
San Roman Saria
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary NE Race HUN
  National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Olympic Games, Road, Elite JO
  Pretoria (a)
Carousel GP
NE RSA
  Pugliola
Coppa Contessa Carnevale, Memorial Fausto Coppi
NE Race ITA
  Rendufe, Novices
Prémio de Ciclismo de Rendufe
NE POR
  2º stage Rochester, Criterium 2.2 USA
  3º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors NE BEL
  3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen NE BEL
  San Rafael NE USA
  1º stage T.B.M.M. Baskanlik kupasi NE TUR
  3º stage Tønsberg
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg
NE NOR
  3º stage Tønsberg (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 2 Tønsberg, Juniors
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Tønsberg, Juniors (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  1º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  8º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti NE PYF
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  4º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  3º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  Tracy
Patterson Pass
NE USA
  3º stage Tre Giorni Orobica 2.1 ITA
  5º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon 2.2 ESP
  3º stage Vuelta Madrid, U23 NE ESP

  Aalborg (F) NE DEN
  Atina
Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli
1.2 Race ITA
  Atlanta (e) NE USA
  3º stage Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe Stage Race
NE IRL
  Bellheim
Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss
NE GER
  3º stage Bogotá (b)
Clásica Internacional de Bogotá
NE COL
  Burseryd
Västboloppet
NE Race SWE
  4º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  Clitheroe (a)
Tour of Pendle
NE GBR
  Copa Riviera Maya NE MEX
  3º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo NE PER
  Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium NE FRA
  Esparto, Chrono NE USA
  Esparto, Chrono (F) NE USA
  Graz (a)
Grosser Preis der GU 8 Gemeinden
NE Race AUT
  3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors NE AUT
  Jacksonville NE USA
  Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark NE District championship DEN
  3º stage Kansas City
Tour of Kansas City
NE USA
  Ladera NE USA
  Linköping, Elite/U23 (F)
Östgötaloppet
NE Race SWE
  Montréal (b)
Classique Montréal-Québec Louis Garneau
NE Race CAN
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America CN USA
  Odense
Fyen Rundt
1.2 Race DEN
  Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F) JO
  Puivelde (F)
Belsele
NE BEL
  3º stage Rochester, Criterium 2.2 USA
  4º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors NE BEL
  4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen NE BEL
  Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  2º stage T.B.M.M. Baskanlik kupasi NE TUR
  4º stage Tønsberg
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup Tonsberg
NE NOR
  4º stage Tønsberg (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 3 Tønsberg, Juniors
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 3 Tønsberg, Juniors (F)
Tønsberg 4-dagers, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Tour de Gella NE Race HUN
  3º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  2º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  4º stage Tre Giorni Orobica 2.1 ITA
  Valkenburg aan de Geul (F)
Holland Hills Classic, Valkenburg Hills Classic
1.2 Race NED
  2º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta Madrid, U23 NE ESP
  Zevenbergen, Omnium
Profronde van Zevenbergen
NE NED
  Zunzgen (F)
GP Oberbaselbiet
NE SUI

  Prologue Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  Felino
GP Città di Felino
1.2 Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea CN KOR
  1º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP
  Wilrijk, Derny NE BEL

  1º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  Emmen
Gouden Pijl
NE NED
  Emmen (F) NE NED
  Heusden
Heusden Individueel
NE BEL
  Hoeleden, Novices
Hoeleden Dries
NE Race BEL
  Maria-ter-Heide (F)
Brasschaat, Memorial Marc Van Beek
NE BEL
  Montpinchon
GP de Saint-Laurent
NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea CN KOR
  2º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  Silvano
Circuito Silvanese
NE ITA
  3º stage part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  3º stage part a Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP

  2º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  1º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JO
  3º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Utah NE USA
  Prologue Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  Zwolle (a)
Profronde van Zwolle, Peperbus Profspektakel
NE NED
  Zwolle (F)
Peperbus Profspektakel
NE NED

  3º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  2º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  Hoeleden (F) NE BEL
  Independence Day Classic NE PAK
  1º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne NE FRA
  Milazzo (a)
Coppa Città di Milazzo, Circuito di San Pietro di Milazzo
NE ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA
  4º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  Salem NE USA
  Szydlowiec
Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej
1.2 Race POL
  2º stage Tour of Utah NE USA
  part 1 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 1 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR

  4º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  1º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix NE AUS
  3º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  Cras-Avernas (a)
Flèche Hesbignonne /Haspengouwse Pijl
NE Race BEL
  Dachau, Criterium NE GER
  Prologue Festival Olímpico Internacional NE ESA
  Firenze - Viareggio
Firenze - Mare - Firenze - Lido di Camaiore
NE Race ITA
  GP Souvenir Marcel Chatton NE FRA
  La Ligua
Aniversario Club Ciclista La Ligua
NE Race CHI
  2º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne NE FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite JO
  Quillan
Critérium cycliste international de Quillan
NE FRA
  2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 1.1 FRA
  1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 1.1 FRA
  5º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  Santa Marta de Portuzêlo, Novices
Circuito de Santa Marta de Portuzêlo
NE POR
  1º stage Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  3º stage Tour of Utah NE USA
  Vittorio Veneto (a)
Circuito dell'Assunta
NE ITA
  2º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  2º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix NE AUS
  Bruce Kent Memorial NE NZL
  Casalnoceto
Circuito Casalnoceto
NE Race ITA
  De Klinge (F) NE BEL
  Fermo
GP Capodarco
1.2 ITA
  1º stage Festival Olímpico Internacional NE ESA
  1º stage Golija NE SRB
  Kempten (F) NE GER
  3º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne NE FRA
  Mortágua
Grande Premio de Mortágua
NE Race POR
  Mount Washington
Mount Washington Hillclimb
NE USA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Olympic Games, Track, Keirin, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite JO
  6º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2 Race POL
  2º stage Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  4º stage Tour of Utah NE USA
  part 2 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  3º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  Winters NE USA
  Witten (F) NE GER

  Antigua NE ANT
  3º stage Australian Cycling Grand Prix NE AUS
  1º stage Boekel (F) NE NED
  2º stage Boekel (F) NE NED
  Brentwood NE USA
  Conegliano
Trofeo Città di Conegliano
NE ITA
  Corsanico
Trofeo Società Ciclistica Corsanico
NE Race ITA
  Etten-Leur, Criterium
Profronde van Etten-Leur
NE NED
  Gavardo (a)
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Golija NE SRB
  Haasdonk (F) NE BEL
  Huarina
Doble Huarina
NE Race BOL
  Ilsfeld NE GER
  Jedlicze - Zdroj
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2 Race POL
  Knittelfeld NE AUT
  Lieto
OJ - Maantieajo
NE FIN
  Llanera
Lugo de Llanera
NE ESP
  Montappone
Gara Ciclistica Montappone, Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp.
1.2 Race ITA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  Nettetal (F) NE GER
  Nienburg NE GER
  Nispen (F) NE Race NED
  Oberwart
Burgenland Rundfahrt
NE Race AUT
  Olympic Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) JO
  Rakke, Mountainbike
Rakke Rattamaraton
NE EST
  Rheinbach NE GER
  7º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1 FRA
  3º stage part a Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  3º stage part b Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  5º stage Tour of Utah NE USA
  part 3 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 3 Trønderfestivalen, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  VC Okno NE CZE
  Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 Race BEL
  4º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  3º stage part a Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  3º stage part b Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1 Race BEL
  Zwevezele, Novices
Zwevezele Koers
NE Race BEL

  's Gravenwezel, Derny NE BEL
  Castelfidardo (c)
GP Industria Com. Art. di Castelfidardo
NE ITA
  Le Pertre, U23
Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre
NE Race FRA
  Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F) JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite JO
  4º stage Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  4º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRA
  Booischot, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Burlada NE ESP
  Castelfidardo
Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo, GP Cibes
1.2 Race ITA
  Guazzora, Elite/U23
Circuito Guazzorese
NE Race ITA
  Harris & Harris Midweek Points Race NE Race CAN
  Jauche NE BEL
  6º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria (F) CN AUT
  Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Sprint JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) JO
  5º stage Surrey League 5 Days NE GBR
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  Tre Valli Varesine
Ronde van de Drie Valleien
1.HC Race ITA
  5º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  Wervik (a)
Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BEL

  Prologue Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Prologue GP Guillaume Tell 2.Ncup SUI
  Lissone
Coppa Agostoni
1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Regio Tour International 2.1 GER
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  2º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  Võru
Võru Rattaralli
NE Race EST
  6º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  6º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  Prologue Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  Aarschot (F) NE BEL
  1º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Ceglie Messapico
Coppa Messapica
NE Race ITA
  1º stage GP Guillaume Tell 2.Ncup SUI
  Legnano
Coppa Bernocchi
1.1 Race ITA
  Mere
GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  2º stage Regio Tour International 2.1 GER
  3º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  Vieux Condé NE FRA
  7º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  1º stage Albstadt (F) 2.2 GER
  2º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  2º stage GP Guillaume Tell 2.Ncup SUI
  1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Loudun (F)
Classic Féminine Vienne Poitou-Charentes, Picto-Charentaise
NE Race FRA
  Olympic Games, BMX (F) JO Olympic Championship
  Olympic Games, Mountainbike (F) JO Olympic Championship
  3º stage Regio Tour International 2.1 GER
  Salgótarján
Tarján Kupa
NE Race HUN
  1º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.2 POL
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  4º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  8º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  2º stage Albstadt (F) 2.2 GER
  3º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Bevagna
Medaglia d'Oro Pietro Palmieri, Trofeo Città di Bevagna
NE Race ITA
  9º stage Copa Nacional Protecto NE CRC
  3º stage GP Guillaume Tell 2.Ncup SUI
  2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE Race USA
  Ingelmunster, Juniors NE BEL
  1º stage Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race
Ontario Provincial Championships
NE CAN
  Llodio (b)
Laudio Saria
NE Race ESP
  Malè - Fondo
Trofeo Melinda
1.1 Race ITA
  Memorial Pietro Merelli, Juniors 1.1 Race ITA
  New York City (b)
GP Mengoni
NE USA
  Olympic Games, Mountainbike JO Olympic Championship
  Pontevedra (a)
GP Vilas de Pontevedra
NE ESP
  Pulderbos NE Race BEL
  4º stage Regio Tour International 2.1 GER
  1º stage River Gorge Omnium NE USA
  2º stage River Gorge Omnium NE USA
  San Ardo NE USA
  part 1 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 2 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 2 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 1 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Steenokkerzeel (F) NE BEL
  Sun City
Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa
NE RSA
  Surján-Völgye kupa NE Race HUN
  3º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.2 POL
  2º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  Turcifal, Novices
Troféu da Feira do Mato
NE POR
  9º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  Wambeek
Wambeek-Ternat
NE Race BEL

  3º stage Albstadt (F) 2.2 GER
  Bad Homburg, Criterium
Rund um den Kurpark
NE GER
  Bavay NE FRA
  4º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Binghamton, Criterium
Chris Thater Memorial Criterium
NE USA
  Binghamton, Criterium (F)
Chris Thater Memorial Criterium
NE USA
  6º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Chaumont-Gistoux (F) NE Race BEL
  10º stage Copa Nacional Protecto NE CRC
  Dessau NE GER
  Drieslinter, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Echt (a)
Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren
NE Race NED
  4º stage GP Guillaume Tell 2.Ncup SUI
  Guadarrama
Clasica a los Puertos
1.1 Race ESP
  Hamoir NE BEL
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rund um den Sachsenring
NE Race GER
  Ivanic-Grad
Memorijal Stjepan Grgac
NE CRO
  2º stage Jewel in the wilderness Stage Race
Ontario Provincial Championships
NE CAN
  Kláštor pod Znievom NE Race SVK
  Limes NE BEL
  Luray
Page Valley
NE USA
  Massa (a)
Memorial Pigoni Coli
NE ITA
  Memorial Riesco (F) NE ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  Nuenen (F) NE NED
  Paris - Chauny NE Race FRA
  Plouay (F)
GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay
CDM/F FRA
  Plouay, U23
GP de Plouay
NE Race FRA
  Ponton (a)
Memorial Guido Zamperoli
NE Race ITA
  5º stage Regio Tour International 2.1 GER
  3º stage River Gorge Omnium NE USA
  San Bartolome NE Race ESP
  Santa Cruz (b)
University Road Race
NE USA
  Santa Cruz (F)
University Road Race
NE USA
  part 3 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 3 Smaalenene Skoda Petit Prix, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  South-Dakota, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America NE USA
  Stolberg, Criterium
Stolberg-Breinig - BSR Radsporttag
NE GER
  4º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala 2.2 POL
  Tour de Commewijne
Guiana Seafoods Race
NE Race SUR
  2º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  8º stage Tour de Rwanda NE RWA
  Trofeo Paolin Fornero NE Race ITA
  Valdaso
Gran Premio Valdaso
NE Race ITA
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1 Race ITA
  Vertova, Juniors (a)
Trofeo Comune di Vertova
1.1 ITA
  Vigo (a)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE ESP
  10º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.HC POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  5º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Beuvry-la-Forêt NE Race FRA
  La Serena
Aniversario Ciudad La Serena
NE CHI
  Otterville NE USA
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  5º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 40-44 (F) CM

  6º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Cabanatuan City
Araw ng Cabanatuan City Cycling Challenge
NE PHI
  Castel d'Ario
Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani
NE Race ITA
  Castelnuovo Scrivia
Circuito Castelnovese
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa NE Race ITA
  Meix-devant-Virton NE Race BEL
  4º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  4º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  6º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  7º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  Oudenburg (a)
Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Overijse
Druivenkoers
1.1 Race BEL
  5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Ireland 2.1 IRL
  2º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  Vertrijk, Juniors
GP Beenhouwerij Van Gramberen
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 60+ (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 65-69 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 70+ CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 30-39 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 30-39 (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 40-44 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 45-49 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 45-49 (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 50-54 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 50-54 (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 55-59 CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 55-59 (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Masters, 60-64 CM

  Borne NE NED
  Prologue Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  Geraardsbergen
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  La Romana
Clasico Angel Garcia
NE DOM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Pittsfield NE USA
  6º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of Ireland 2.1 IRL
  3º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 50-52 CM Race
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 30-39 (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 45-49 (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 50-59 (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 62-64 CM World Championship

  Almelo
Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo
NE NED
  Almelo (F)
Profronde van Almelo
NE NED
  Baal, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Betzdorf (F)
Betzdorfer City Night
NE GER
  Prologue Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.WT/WT/PT GER
  1º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
NE SUI
  Prologue Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Prologue Green Mountain Stagerace (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany NE GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  Saint Louis
Tour de Lafayette
NE USA
  7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Ireland 2.1 IRL
  5º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  4º stage Vuelta al Lago Uru Uru NE BOL
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 53-55 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 40-44 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 40-44 (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 56-58 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 60+ (F) CM World Championship

  Canberra, Mountainbike CDM AUS
  Canberra, Mountainbike (F) CDM AUS
  Canberra, Mountainbike, U23 CDM 4-cross AUS
  1º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  1º stage Criterium Cuprum Cup
Memorial Henryka i Marcina Wozniakow
NE POL
  Deurne, Derny NE BEL
  1º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.WT/WT/PT GER
  2º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
NE SUI
  2º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
NE SUI
  1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace (F) NE USA
  Hesbaye - Condroz
Circuit Hesbaye - Condroz
NE Race BEL
  Prologue Independence Day Classic, Elite/U23 NE TRD
  Larrabezúa
Memorial Jesús Loroño
NE Race ESP
  Malveira
Circuito da Malveira
NE POR
  Mayor Rodrigo R. Duterte Team Cycling Challenge
Vice Mayor Inday Sara Duterte Lumba Bisiklita Challenge
NE Race PHI
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Juniors
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.1 Race BEL
  Nafarros
Circuito de Nafarros
NE Race POR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  Nijverdal
Caraco Omloop, Amicon-Van Keulen Omloop
NE NED
  Oosterzele NE Race BEL
  Padova (F)
Classica Citta' di Padova
NE Race ITA
  Pijnacker (F)
Profronde van Pijnacker
NE NED
  Sankt Johann in Tirol NE AUT
  Seychelles Road Race NE Race SEY
  Sint-Katelijne-Waver (F)
GP Sara Peeters
NE BEL
  Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Juniors NE Race BEL
  3º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  2º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  3º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23 (F)
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  2º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23 (F)
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  4º stage Tour of Ireland 2.1 IRL
  6º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  part 1 Ullensaker Grand Prix, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  part 1 Ullensaker Grand Prix, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  V Fecha Ruta El Salvador NE ESA
  Vigonza
Trofeo Industria Commercio Artigianato di Vigonza
NE ITA
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
WT/WT/GT ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 45-49 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 59-61 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 65-69 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 70-74 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 75+ CM World Championship

  Affligem (F) NE BEL
  Alfafar, Juniors
Circuito Ciclista de Alfafar
NE POR
  Apertura Temporada del Uruguay NE URU
  Auckland
Auckland 1000/TelstraClear Challenge
NE Race NZL
  Bragado
Revancha de la Doble Bragado
NE Race ARG
  Châteauroux
Classic de l'Indre
1.1 Race FRA
  3º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  2º stage Criterium Cuprum Cup
Memorial Henryka i Marcina Wozniakow
NE POL
  2º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.WT/WT/PT GER
  El Jumeal
Subida a El Jumeal
NE ARG
  Frenkendorf (F) NE SUI
  Garrufo
Memorial Morgan Capretta
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  Giro del Veneto
Ronde van Venetië
1.HC Race ITA
  6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2 ITA
  4º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
NE SUI
  2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace (F) NE USA
  Hamburg (c)
GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf
NE Race GER
  Journal NE BEL
  Kleve NE GER
  Kyburg
GP Kyburg
NE SUI
  La Barca - Caracol - Siguatepe NE Race HON
  Laihia, Chrono
Laihian
NE FIN
  Lastra a Signa
Trofeo Città di Lastra a Signa
NE Race ITA
  Malveira, Juniors
Grande Prémio Túlio Pereira
NE POR
  Modena (c)
Trofeo Mp Filtri
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Netherland Antilles CN ANT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  Opwijk, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Opwijk, Novices NE Race BEL
  Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Ruda Slaska, Criterium, Elite/U23 NE POL
  Rakvere, Mountainbike
Rakvere Rattamaraton
NE EST
  Remouchamps, Juniors
Remouchamps - Ferrières - Remouchamps
NE Race BEL
  Sankt Johann in Tirol (F) NE Race AUT
  Schijndel (F)
Lus van Schijndel
NE NED
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE SLO
  Silly NE BEL
  Spijkenisse (b)
Tour de Rijke
1.1 Race NED
  Suzuka
Shimano Road Race - Suzuka
NE Race JPN
  4º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE Race SWE
  4º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23 (F)
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE Race SWE
  9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  5º stage Tour of Ireland 2.1 IRL
  1º stage Tour of the Murray River NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of the Murray River NE AUS
  2º stage Ullensaker Grand Prix, Elite/U23
Kalas Cup
NE Race NOR
  2º stage Ullensaker Grand Prix, Elite/U23 (F)
Kalas Cup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Ullensaker Grand Prix, Juniors
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  part 2 Ullensaker Grand Prix, Juniors (F)
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE Race NOR
  Utrecht (a)
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
NE Race NED
  Visp NE SUI
  2º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
WT/WT/GT ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  Windsor
Tour de Via Italia
NE CAN
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 30-34 CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters, 35-39 CM World Championship
  Yolo
Dunnigan Hills
NE USA