Tour of Qinghai Lake


China

2023
09-07 1º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 109 km
   Timothy Dupont
10-07 2º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 132 km
   Nils Sinschek
11-07 3º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Huzhu (Qinghai) 201 km
   Davide Baldaccini
12-07 4º stage Huzhu (Qinghai) - Menyuan (Qinghai) 189 km
   Frank Van Den Broek
13-07 5º stage Menyuan (Qinghai) - Qilian (Qinghai) 170 km
   Enrico Zanoncello
14-07 6º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 206 km
   Attilio Viviani
15-07 7º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Gonghe (Qinghai) 127 km
   Henok Mulubrhan
16-07 8º stage Gonghe (Qinghai) - Caka (Qinghai) 200 km
   Timothy Dupont
General Classification
   Henok Mulubrhan
2022
27-07 1º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 109 km
   Yi Kui Niu
28-07 2º stage Huzhu (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 157 km
   Jin Chun Liu
29-07 3º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Gonghe (Qinghai) 140 km
   Jian Kun Liu
30-07 4º stage Gonghe (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 154 km
   Yu Tao Shen
31-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Chaka (Qinghai) 140 km
   Xin Peng
01-08 6º stage Chaka (Qinghai) - Dulan (Qinghai) 131 km
   Kui Cheng Wang
02-08 7º stage Dulan (Qinghai) - Balong (Yunnan) 117 km
   Yi Kui Niu
03-08 8º stage - Golmud (Qinghai) 131 km
   Bo An Li
General Classification
   Jian Kun Liu
2021
11-07 1º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 108,8 km
   Dong Yi Hou
12-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Maliantan (Qinghai) 162,2 km
   Xin Peng
13-07 3º stage Shengoucun (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 161,6 km
   Jian Cai Wang
14-07 4º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Longyang Xiazhen (Qinghai) 100,5 km
   Xin Peng
15-07 5º stage Gonghe (Qinghai) - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 126,3 km
   Qi Ang Wang
16-07 6º stage Qinghaihu (Qinghai) - Chaka (Qinghai) 139,5 km
   Xin Peng
17-07 7º stage Chaka (Qinghai) - Ulan (Qinghai) 89,2 km
   Zhan Hui Yuan
18-07 8º stage - Haixi Menggu Zangzu Zizhizhou (Qinghai) 105 km
   Zi Sen Li
General Classification
   Zhi Shan Zhang
2019
14-07 1º stage - Xining (Jiangsu) 40 km
   Robigzon Oyola
15-07 2º stage - Xining (Jiangsu) 119 km
   Brenton Jones
16-07 3º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 140 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
17-07 4º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Longyangxiang (Gansu) 100 km
   Hernan Aguirre
18-07 5º stage Gonghe (Jiangxi) - Chaka (Qinghai) 173 km
   Georgios Bouglas
19-07 6º stage Chaka (Qinghai) - Bird Island (Qinghai) 136 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
20-07 7º stage - Haiyan (Jiangsu) 42 km
   Ben Dyball
21-07 8º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Qingshizui (Qinghai) 224 km
   Alex Molenaar
22-07 9º stage Menyuan (Qinghai) 160 km
   Siarhey Papok
24-07 10º stage Jingcheng (Jiangxi) - Wuwei (Jiangsu) 116 km
   Andrea Guardini
25-07 11º stage Minqin (Gansu) - Tengger Els (Nei Mongol) 153 km
   Roy Eefting
26-07 12º stage - Zhongwei (Jiangsu) 111 km
   Roy Eefting
27-07 13º stage - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 117 km
   Matthew Gibson
General Classification
   Robinson Chalapud
2018
22-07 1º stage Ledu (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 162 km
   Georgios Bouglas
23-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 115 km
   Brenton Jones
24-07 3º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 133 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
25-07 4º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Longyangxiang (Gansu) 100 km
   Hernan Aguirre
26-07 5º stage Longyangxiang (Gansu) - Bird Island (Qinghai) 235 km
   Cameron Scott
27-07 6º stage Dadongshui (Guangdong) - Qilian (Qinghai) 66 km
   Hernan Aguirre
28-07 7º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Menyuan (Qinghai) 169 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
29-07 8º stage Menyuan (Qinghai) - Zhangye (Jiangxi) 237 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
30-07 9º stage Jinchang (Gansu) - Wuwei (Jiangsu) 175 km
   Onur Balkan
01-08 10º stage Wuwei (Jiangsu) - Wuwei (Jiangsu) 124 km
   Dušan Rajović
02-08 11º stage Zhongwei (Jiangsu) - Zhongwei (Jiangsu) 110 km
   Jacob Tipper
03-08 12º stage Yinchuan (Ningxia) - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 107 km
   Daniel López
04-08 13º stage Lanzhou (Gansu) - Lanzhou (Gansu) 108 km
   Kaden Groves
General Classification
   Hernan Aguirre
2017
16-07 1º stage Ledu (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 153 km
   Jon Aberasturi
17-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 115 km
   Dušan Rajović
18-07 3º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 133 km
   Stanislau Bazhkou
19-07 4º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 159 km
   Ahmet Örken
20-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Gangcha Dasi (Qinghai) 185 km
   Jon Aberasturi
21-07 6º stage Qilian (Qinghai) 169 km
   Damiano Cunego
22-07 7º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Qilian (Qinghai) 169 km
   Mykhailo Kononenko
23-07 8º stage - Pingan (Qinghai) 224 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
24-07 9º stage Pingan (Qinghai) - Linxia (Jiangxi) 235 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
26-07 10º stage Songming (Guangdong) - Dingxi (Jiangxi) 148 km
   Ahmet Örken
27-07 11º stage Tianshui (Jiangxi) 240 km
   X X
28-07 12º stage Yinchuan (Ningxia) - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 105 km
   Nicolas Marini
29-07 13º stage Zhongwei (Jiangsu) - Zhongwei (Jiangsu) 111 km
   Yevgeny Gidich
General Classification
   Jonathan Monsalve
2016
17-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 113 km
   Miguel Ángel Rubiano
18-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Datong (Shanxi) 165 km
   Jakub Mareczko
19-07 3º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 133 km
   Yevgeny Gidich
20-07 4º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 147 km
   Vitaly Buts
21-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Gangca (Qinghai) 185 km
   Yevgeny Gidich
22-07 6º stage Xihai (Guangdong) - Qilian (Qinghai) 207 km
   Sergiy Lagkuti
23-07 7º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Qingshizui (Qinghai) 150 km
   Federico Zurlo
24-07 8º stage Ledu (Qinghai) - Linxia (Jiangxi) 235 km
   Nicolas Marini
26-07 9º stage Tianshui (Jiangxi) - Tianshui (Jiangxi) 100 km
   Marko Kump
27-07 10º stage Tianshui (Jiangxi) - Pingliang (Guangxi) 240 km
   Marko Kump
28-07 11º stage Yinchuan (Ningxia) - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 123 km
   Jakub Mareczko
29-07 12º stage Zhongwei (Jiangsu) - Zhongwei (Jiangsu) 22,6 km
   Andriy Vasylyuk
30-07 13º stage Baiyin (Gansu) - Baiyin (Gansu) 95 km
   Jakub Mareczko
General Classification
   Sergiy Lagkuti
2015
05-07 1º stage Xining (Jiangsu) - Xining (Jiangsu) 121 km
   Marko Kump
06-07 2º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Datong (Jiangxi) 188 km
   Marko Kump
07-07 3º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 148 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
08-07 4º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Gangcha (Gansu) 185 km
   Ivan Savitskiy
09-07 5º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Gonghe (Anhui) 133 km
   Primož Roglic
10-07 6º stage Gonghe (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 138 km
   Marko Kump
11-07 7º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Xunhua Salazu Zizhixian (Qinghai) 190 km
   Ilia Koshevoy
12-07 8º stage Xunhua Salazu Zizhixian (Qinghai) - Linxia (Jiangxi) 126 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
13-07 9º stage Linxia (Gansu) - Dingxi (Gansu) 206 km
   Marko Kump
15-07 10º stage Tianshui Shi (Gansu) - Tianshui Shi (Gansu) 100 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
16-07 11º stage Tianshui Shi (Gansu) - Pingliang (Gansu) 240 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
17-07 12º stage Zhongwei (Ningxia) - Zhongwei (Ningxia) 120 km
   Marko Kump
18-07 13º stage - Yinchuan Shi (Ningxia) 135 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
General Classification
   Radoslav Rogina
2014
06-07 1º stage Xining (Jiangsu) - Xining (Jiangsu) 122 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
07-07 2º stage Duoba (Qinghai) - Datong (Anhui) 188 km
   Marco Benfatto
08-07 3º stage Huzhu (Qinghai) - Xihai (Liaoning) 234 km
   Mykhailo Kononenko
09-07 4º stage Xihai (Liaoning) - Heimahe (Qinghai) 206 km
   Marco Benfatto
10-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 203 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
11-07 6º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Tongren (Qinghai) 208 km
   Grega Bole
12-07 7º stage Tongren (Qinghai) - Hualong (Qinghai) 143 km
   Timofey Kritskiy
13-07 8º stage Xunhua Salazu Zizhixian (Qinghai) - Lintao (Gansu) 225 km
   Sergiy Lagkuti
15-07 9º stage Tianshui (Gansu) - Tianshui (Gansu) 118 km
   Ahmet Örken
16-07 10º stage Tianshui (Gansu) - Pingliang (Gansu) 227 km
   Ilya Davidenok
17-07 11º stage Yinchuan (Ningxia) - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 133 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
18-07 12º stage Zhongwei (Ningxia) - Zhongwei (Ningxia) 120 km
   Eduard-Michael Grosu
19-07 13º stage Lanzhou (Gansu) - Lanzhou (Gansu) 92 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
General Classification
   Ilya Davidenok
2013
07-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 96,8 km
   Sacha Modolo
08-07 2º stage Huzhu (Qinghai) - Guide (Qinghai) 154 km
   David De La Fuente
09-07 3º stage Guide (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 158 km
   Mirsamad Pourseyedi
10-07 4º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Tianjun (Qinghai) 227 km
   Sacha Modolo
11-07 5º stage Tianjun (Qinghai) - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 205 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
12-07 6º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Qilian (Qinghai) 205 km
   Robert Förster
13-07 7º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Qilian (Qinghai) 72 km
   Evgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
14-07 8º stage Qilian (Qinghai) - Zhangye (Gansu) 200 km
   Sacha Modolo
16-07 9º stage Zhangye (Gansu) - Zhangye (Gansu) 160 km
   Sacha Modolo
17-07 10º stage 191 km
   Benjamin Giraud
18-07 11º stage Yinchuan (Ningxia) - Yinchuan (Ningxia) 121 km
   Sacha Modolo
19-07 12º stage 119 km
   Sacha Modolo
20-07 13º stage 77 km
   Jake Keough
General Classification
   Mirsamad Pourseyedi
2012
29-06 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 96,8 km
   Fabian Schnaidt
30-06 2º stage 122 km
   Luka Mezgec
01-07 3º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 147 km
   Hossein Alizadeh
02-07 4º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 148 km
   Luka Mezgec
03-07 5º stage Tianjun (Qinghai) - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 205 km
   Juan José Lobato
04-07 6º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Mole (Fujian) 123 km
   Luka Mezgec
05-07 7º stage 104 km
   Aldo Ino Ilešic
07-07 8º stage 200 km
   Artur Ershov
08-07 9º stage 117 km
   Andrea Guardini
09-07 10º stage 191 km
   Andrea Guardini
10-07 11º stage 107 km
   Luka Mezgec
11-07 12º stage 220 km
   Andrea Guardini
12-07 13º stage 78 km
   Luka Mezgec
General Classification
   Hossein Alizadeh
2011
02-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 132,3 km
   Aaron Kemps
03-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 146,4 km
   Mateusz Taciak
04-07 3º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 120,6 km
   Gregor Gazvoda
05-07 4º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152,4 km
   Robert Förster
06-07 5º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 123 km
   Sacha Modolo
07-07 6º stage 103 km
   Yuriy Metlushenko
08-07 7º stage 170,4 km
   Mehdi Sohrabi
09-07 8º stage Xining (Qinghai) 239,2 km
   Rico Rogers
10-07 9º stage 94,2 km
   Sacha Modolo
General Classification
   Gregor Gazvoda
2010
17-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) 170,8 km
   Radoslav Rogina
18-07 2º stage 95 km
   Gregor Gazvoda
19-07 3º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 173,3 km
   Ghader Mizbani
20-07 4º stage - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 117,8 km
   Ivan Stević
21-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 120,6 km
   Yuriy Metlushenko
22-07 6º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152,4 km
   Mehdi Sohrabi
23-07 7º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 123 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
24-07 8º stage 150,4 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
25-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 66 km
   Mehdi Sohrabi
General Classification
   Hossein Askari
2009
17-07 Prologue 4,8 km
   Andrey Mizourov
18-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) 170,8 km
   Sheng Jun Wu
19-07 2º stage 94,8 km
   Jure Kocjan
20-07 3º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 173,3 km
   Ghader Mizbani
21-07 4º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 118,8 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
22-07 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 120,6 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
23-07 6º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152,4 km
   Yuriy Metlushenko
24-07 7º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 178,8 km
   Jure Kocjan
25-07 8º stage 165,2 km
   Ghader Mizbani
26-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 99 km
   Tom Veelers
General Classification
   Andrey Mizourov
2008
11-07 Prologue Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 3.8 km
   Alex Rasmussen
12-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 144.5 km
   Alex Rasmussen
13-07 2º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 120.6 km
   Kristjan Fajt
14-07 3º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152.4 km
   Alex Rasmussen
15-07 4º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 172.4 km
   Volodymyr Zagorodny
16-07 5º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 115 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
17-07 6º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 214 km
   Tom Veelers
18-07 7º stage Xining (Qinghai) 150.8 km
   Tyler Hamilton
19-07 8º stage 168.1 km
   Jure Kocjan
20-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 110 km
   Alex Rasmussen
General Classification
   Tyler Hamilton
2007
14-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 145,5 km
   Allan Davis
15-07 2º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 120,7 km
   André Schulze
16-07 3º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152,4 km
   Allan Davis
17-07 4º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 172,4 km
   Jörg Ludewig
18-07 5º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 115 km
   Allan Davis
19-07 6º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 208,1 km
   Allan Davis
20-07 7º stage Xining (Qinghai) 150,8 km
   Martin Mareš
21-07 8º stage 168,1 km
   José Luis Rubiera
22-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 110 km
   Allan Davis
General Classification
   Gabriele Missaglia
2006
15-07 1º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 121 km
   René Weissinger
16-07 2º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152,4 km
   René Weissinger
17-07 3º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 147 km
   Denys Kostyuk
18-07 4º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 163,6 km
   Daniel Lloyd
19-07 5º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 114,1 km
   David McCann
20-07 6º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 208,1 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
21-07 7º stage Xining (Qinghai) 150,5 km
   Maarten Tjallingii
22-07 8º stage 166,8 km
   José Rafael Martínez
23-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 84 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
General Classification
   Maarten Tjallingii
2005
16-07 1º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 101.2 km
   Vladislav Borisov
17-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 145 km
   Filippo Simeoni
18-07 3º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) 121 km
   Murilo Fischer
19-07 4º stage - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152 km
   Stefan Cohnen
20-07 5º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 202 km
   Ghader Mizbani
21-07 6º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 112 km
   Ryan Cox
22-07 7º stage Xining (Qinghai) 197 km
   Luca Ascani
23-07 8º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 163 km
   Valerio Agnoli
24-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 167 km
   Sean Sullivan
General Classification
   Martin Mareš
2004
17-07 1º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 104.4 km
   Viktor Rapinski
18-07 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 182.6 km
   Jeff Louder
19-07 3º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai) 152 km
   Simone Cadamuro
20-07 4º stage - Qinghai (Guizhou)
   Viktor Rapinski
21-07 5º stage
   Jeremy Maartens
22-07 6º stage Xining (Qinghai) 153 km
   Marco Fertonani
23-07 7º stage 167 km
   Andrey Mizourov
24-07 8º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 130.1 km
   André Schulze
25-07 9º stage Xining (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai) 109.5 km
   Viktor Rapinski
General Classification
   Ryan Cox
2003
10-08 1º stage - Xining (Qinghai)
   Kam Po Wong
11-08 2º stage Xining (Qinghai) 184 km
   Matteo Carrara
12-08 3º stage Xihaizhen (Qinghai)
   Guozhang Wang
13-08 4º stage - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai)
   David McKenzie
14-08 5º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Xining (Qinghai)
   Matteo Carrara
15-08 6º stage Xining (Qinghai) 153 km
   Denis Lunghi
16-08 7º stage 170 km
   Damiano Cunego
17-08 8º stage - Xining (Qinghai) 96 km
   Ronny Lauke
General Classification
   Damiano Cunego
2002
27-07 1º stage
   Alexandre Lavallée
27-07 2º stage
   Hendrik Van Dyck
28-07 3º stage
   Alexandar Nikacevic
29-07 4º stage - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai)
   Kam Po Wong
30-07 5º stage - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai)
   Tom Danielson
31-07 6º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai) - Qinghai Lake (Qinghai)
   Jock Green
01-08 7º stage Qinghai Lake (Qinghai)
   Xavier Tondo
02-08 8º stage - Xining (Qinghai)
   Tom Danielson
03-08 9º stage
   Ho Sung Cho
General Classification
   Tom Danielson

Stats Tour of Qinghai Lake

Final classifications by country
Iran 6
Colombia 4
Italy 4
United States of America 4
Kazakhstan 4
China 4
South Africa 2
Slovenia 2
Ukraine 2
Czech Republic 2
Venezuela 2
Eritrea 2
Croatia 2
The Netherlands 2
Final classifications by cyclist
Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo   COL 2
Alizadeh, Hossein   IRI 2
Askari, Hossein   IRI 2
Chalapud Gómez, Robinson Eduardo   COL 2
Cox, Ryan   RSA 2
Cunego, Damiano   ITA 2
Danielson, Tom   USA 2
Davidenok, Ilya   KAZ 2
Gazvoda, Gregor   SLO 2
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 2
Lagkuti, Sergiy   UKR 2
Liu, Jian Kun   CHN 2
Mareš, Martin   CZE 2
Missaglia, Gabriele   ITA 2
Mizourov, Andrey   KAZ 2
Monsalve Pertsinidis, Jonathan Alejandro   VEN 2
Mulubrhan, Henok   ERI 2
Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad   IRI 2
Rogina, Radoslav   CRO 2
Tjallingii, Maarten   NED 2
Zhang, Zhi Shan   CHN 2
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 72
Slovenia 42
Ukraine 36
China 36
Australia 26
Colombia 20
The Netherlands 18
Iran 18
Kazakhstan 18
Germany 18
Spain 18
Russia 12
Romania 12
Belarus 12
United States of America 10
Poland 10
Turkey 8
Denmark 8
Great Britain 6
South Africa 6
Serbia 6
Belgium 6
Greece 4
France 4
Hong Kong 4
South-Korea 2
Brazil 2
Canada 2
Czech Republic 2
Ireland 2
Eritrea 2
Yugoslavia 2
New Zealand 2
Croatia 2
Unknown 2
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Modolo, Sacha   ITA 16
Kump, Marko   SLO 14
Gavazzi, Mattia   ITA 12
Grosu, Eduard-Michael   ROM 12
Davis, Allan   AUS 10
Mezgec, Luka   SLO 10
Polivoda, Oleksandr   UKR 10
Guardini, Andrea   ITA 8
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 8
Peng, Xin   CHN 8
Rasmussen, Alex   DEN 8
Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo   COL 6
Gidich, Yevgeny   KAZ 6
Kocjan, Jure   SLO 6
Mareczko, Jakub   POL 6
Metlushenko, Yuriy   UKR 6
Örken, Ahmet   TUR 6
Rapinski, Viktor   BLR 6
Sohrabi, Mehdi   IRI 6
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon   ESP 4
Benfatto, Marco   ITA 4
Bondariew, Bogdan   UKR 4
Bouglas, Georgios   GRE 4
Carrara, Matteo   ITA 4
Cunego, Damiano   ITA 4
Danielson, Tom   USA 4
Dupont, Timothy   BEL 4
Eefting, Roy   NED 4
Förster, Robert   GER 4
Gazvoda, Gregor   SLO 4
Iglinskiy, Valentin   KAZ 4
Jones, Brenton   AUS 4
Kononenko, Mykhailo   UKR 4
Lagkuti, Sergiy   UKR 4
Marini, Nicolas   ITA 4
Mizourov, Andrey   KAZ 4
Niu, Yi Kui   CHN 4
Rajović, Dušan   SRB 4
Schulze, André   GER 4
Shpilevsky, Boris   RUS 4
Veelers, Tom   NED 4
Weissinger, René   GER 4
Wong, Kam Po   HKG 4
Agnoli, Valerio   ITA 2
Alizadeh, Hossein   IRI 2
Ascani, Luca   ITA 2
Baldaccini, Davide   ITA 2
Balkan, Onur   TUR 2
Bazhkou, Stanislau   BLR 2
Bole, Grega   SLO 2
Borisov, Vladislav   RUS 2
Buts, Vitaly   UKR 2
Cadamuro, Simone   ITA 2
Chalapud Gómez, Robinson Eduardo   COL 2
Cho, Ho Sung   KOR 2
Cohnen, Stefan   NED 2
Cox, Ryan   RSA 2
Davidenok, Ilya   KAZ 2
De La Fuente Rasilla, David   ESP 2
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés   COL 2
Dyball, Benjamin   AUS 2
Ershov, Artur   RUS 2
Fajt, Kristjan   SLO 2
Fertonani, Marco   ITA 2
Fischer, Murilo Antonio   BRA 2
Gibson, Matthew   GBR 2
Giraud, Benjamin   FRA 2
Green, Rodney   RSA 2
Groves, Kaden   AUS 2
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 2
Hou, Dong Yi   CHN 2
Ilešic, Aldo Ino   SLO 2
Kemps, Aaron   AUS 2
Keough, Jacobe   USA 2
Koshevoy, Ilia   BLR 2
Kostyuk, Denys   UKR 2
Kritskiy, Timofey   RUS 2
Lauke, Ronny   GER 2
Lavallée, Alexandre   CAN 2
Li, Bo An   CHN 2
Li, Zi Sen   CHN 2
Liu, Jian Kun   CHN 2
Liu, Jin Chun   CHN 2
Lloyd, Daniel   GBR 2
Lobato Del Valle, Juan José   ESP 2
López Parada, Daniel   ESP 2
Louder, Jeff   USA 2
Ludewig, Jörg   GER 2
Lunghi, Denis   ITA 2
Maartens, Jeremy   RSA 2
Mareš, Martin   CZE 2
Martínez Castillo, José Rafael   ESP 2
McCann, David   IRL 2
McKenzie, David   AUS 2
Molenaar, Alex   NED 2
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian   COL 2
Mulubrhan, Henok   ERI 2
Nepomnyachshiy, Evgeniy   KAZ 2
Nikacevic, Alexandar   YUG 2
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 2
Papok, Siarhey   BLR 2
Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad   IRI 2
Rogers, Rico Dene   NZL 2
Rogina, Radoslav   CRO 2
Roglic, Primož   SLO 2
Roldán Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso   COL 2
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Ángel   COL 2
Rubiera Vigil, José Luis   ESP 2
Rutkiewicz, Marek   POL 2
Savitskiy, Ivan   RUS 2
Schnaidt, Fabian   GER 2
Scott, Cameron   AUS 2
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 2
Shen, Yu Tao   CHN 2
Simeoni, Filippo   ITA 2
Sinschek, Nils   NED 2
Stević, Ivan   SRB 2
Sullivan, Sean   AUS 2
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 2
Tipper, Jacob   GBR 2
Tjallingii, Maarten   NED 2
Tondo Volpini, Xavier   ESP 2
Van Den Broek, Frank   NED 2
Van Dyck, Hendrik   BEL 2
Vargas Alzate, Walter Alejandro   COL 2
Vasylyuk, Andriy   UKR 2
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 2
Viviani, Attilio   ITA 2
Wang, Jian Cai   CHN 2
Wang, Guozhang   CHN 2
Wang, Kui Cheng   CHN 2
Wang, Qi Ang   CHN 2
Wu, Sheng Jun   CHN 2
X, X   2
Yuan, Zhan Hui   CHN 2
Zagorodny, Volodymyr   UKR 2
Zanoncello, Enrico   ITA 2
Zurlo, Federico   ITA 2