Route de France Féminine (F)


France

2016
07-08 Prologue Saint-Quentin (Picardie) - Saint-Quentin (Picardie)
   Amy Pieters
08-08 1º stage Saint-Quentin (Picardie) - Pontoise (Picardie)
   Eugenia Bujak
09-08 2º stage Breuillet (Centre) - Saint-Benoît-sur-Loire (Centre)
   Roxane Fournier
10-08 3º stage Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne)
   Chloe Hosking
11-08 4º stage Buxy (Bourgogne) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne)
   Amber Neben
12-08 5º stage Bourbonne-les-Bains (Champagne-Ardenne) - La Bresse (Lorraine)
   Amber Neben
13-08 6º stage Plombières-les-Bains (Lorraine) - Soultzmatt (Alsace)
   Eugenia Bujak
14-08 7º stage Lutterbach (Alsace) - Guebwiller (Alsace)
   Roxane Fournier
General Classification
   Amber Neben
2015
08-08 Prologue Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) - Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) 3 km
   Amy Pieters
09-08 1º stage Avon (Centre) - Briare (Centre)
   Lucy Garner
10-08 2º stage Villemandeur (Centre) - Bourges (Centre)
   Giorgia Bronzini
11-08 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Avallon (Bourgogne)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
13-08 4º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Louhans (Bourgogne)
   Loren Rowney
14-08 5º stage Vesoul (Franche-Comte) - La Planche (Pays de la Loire)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
15-08 6º stage Soultzmatt (Alsace) - Guebwiller (Alsace)
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Elisa Longo Borghini
2014
10-08 1º stage Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) - Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) 106,4 km
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
11-08 2º stage Mouilleron-en-Pareds (Pays de la Loire) - Ligné (Pays de la Loire) 124 km
   Barbara Guarischi
12-08 3º stage Château-du-Loir (Pays de la Loire) - Vendôme (Centre) 96 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
13-08 4º stage Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) - Châlette-sur-Loing (Centre) 137 km
   Kirsten Wild
14-08 5º stage Paucourt (Centre) - Migennes (Bourgogne) 97,3 km
   Audrey Cordon-Ragot
15-08 6º stage Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) - Varennes-sur-Allier (Auvergne) 120,5 km
   Kirsten Wild
17-08 7º stage Marcigny (Bourgogne) - Marcigny (Bourgogne) 85 km
   Iris Slappendel
General Classification
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
2013
03-08 Prologue Soissons (Bourgogne) - Soissons (Bourgogne) 3,8 km
   Emma Johansson
04-08 1º stage Soissons (Bourgogne) - Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) 121,9 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
05-08 2º stage Enghien-les-Bains (Ile-de-France) - Mantes-la-Jolie (Ile-de-France) 89,3 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
06-08 3º stage Soissons (Bourgogne) - Mamers (Pays de la Loire) 123,6 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
07-08 4º stage Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) - Briare (Centre) 140 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
08-08 5º stage Saint Fageau (Bourgogne) - Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) 98,7 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
09-08 6º stage Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 127,4 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
10-08 7º stage Cusset (Auvergne) - Chauffailles (Bourgogne) 130,2 km
   Linda Villumsen
General Classification
   Linda Villumsen
2012
04-08 1º stage - Saint-Pol-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 5,1 km
   Alena Amialiusik
05-08 2º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Noeux-les-Mines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 102,4 km
   Cherise Stander Taylor
06-08 3º stage Noeux-les-Mines (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Tergnier (Picardie) 130,7 km
   Lucinda Brand
07-08 4º stage Soissons (Picardie) - Pontault (Centre) 113,1 km
   Simona Frapporti
08-08 5º stage Pontault (Centre) - Châlette-sur-Loing (Centre) 122,5 km
   Chloe Hosking
09-08 6º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Arc-et-Senans (Franche-Comte) 99,8 km
   Loren Rowney
10-08 7º stage Morteau (Franche-Comte) - Planche des Belles Filles (Franche-Comte) 126,4 km
   Evelyn Stevens
11-08 8º stage Lure (Franche-Comte) 115,3 km
   Andrea Dvorak
12-08 9º stage 113,1 km
   Evelyn Stevens
General Classification
   Evelyn Stevens
2010
08-08 Prologue Lanvollon (Bretagne) - Plouha (Bretagne) 5,9 km
   Sarah Düster
09-08 1º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Locminé (Bretagne) 116,4 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
10-08 2º stage Saint-Fort (Pays de la Loire) - Lavaré (Pays de la Loire) 129 km
   Marianne Vos
11-08 3º stage Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) 115,8 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
12-08 4º stage 24,3 km
   Judith Arndt
13-08 5º stage Luxeuil-les-Bains (Franche-Comte) - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges (Lorraine) 110,9 km
   Marianne Vos
14-08 6º stage Saint-Dié-des-Vosges (Lorraine) - Vittel (Lorraine) 118 km
   Lizzie Armitstead
General Classification
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
2009
09-08 Prologue - Chaix (Pays de la Loire) 4,4 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
10-08 1º stage Fontenay-le-Comte (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 108,2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
11-08 2º stage Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 15 km
   Tiffany Cromwell
12-08 3º stage - Vierzon (Centre) 114,3 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
13-08 4º stage Vierzon (Centre) - Saint-Pourçain (Auvergne) 153,7 km
   Evelyn Stevens
14-08 5º stage Blanzat (Auvergne) - Châtelguyon (Auvergne) 132,7 km
   Ruth Corset
General Classification
   Kimberly Anderson-Smith
2008
10-08 Prologue Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 3,2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
11-08 1º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Louhans (Bourgogne) 82,5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
12-08 2º stage Louhans (Bourgogne) - Guégon (Bretagne) 116,6 km
   Martina Corazza
13-08 3º stage Guégon (Bretagne) 109 km
   Luise Keller
14-08 4º stage Fontainebleau (Ile-de-France) - Argenteuil (Ile-de-France) 138,5 km
   Urte Juodvalkyte
15-08 5º stage Lillebonne (Haute-Normandie) - Eu (Haute-Normandie) 130,5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
16-08 6º stage Elbeuf (Haute-Normandie) - Elbeuf (Haute-Normandie) 24,7 km
   Luise Keller
17-08 7º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 99 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Luise Keller
2007
11-08 Prologue Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) - Fécamp (Haute-Normandie)
   Kori Seehafer
12-08 1º stage Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) - Neufchâtel-en-Bray (Haute-Normandie)
   Rochelle Gilmore
13-08 2º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Argenteuil (Bourgogne)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
14-08 3º stage - Amilly (Centre)
   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen
15-08 4º stage part a Amilly (Centre) - Amilly (Centre) 94.2 km
   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen
15-08 4º stage part b Amilly (Centre) - Amilly (Centre) 22.4 km
   Amber Neben
16-08 5º stage - Vittel (Lorraine)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
17-08 6º stage Vittel (Lorraine) - La Bresse (Lorraine)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
18-08 7º stage La Bresse (Lorraine) - Vittel (Lorraine)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
General Classification
   Amber Neben
2006
05-08 Prologue Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) - Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) 2.2 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
06-08 1º stage Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) - Elbeuf (Haute-Normandie) 118.2 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
07-08 2º stage Elbeuf (Haute-Normandie) - Argenteuil (Bourgogne) 123.5 km
   Noemi Cantele
08-08 3º stage Argenteuil (Bourgogne) 105 km
   Natalia Boyarskaya
09-08 4º stage part a Gien (Centre) - Chécy (Centre) 89.3 km
   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen
09-08 4º stage part b Chécy (Centre) - Chécy (Centre) 28.7 km
   Loes Gunnewijk
10-08 5º stage Châteaumeillant (Centre) - Nantiat (Limousin) 125 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
11-08 6º stage - Trélissac (Aquitaine)
   Diana Žiliūtė
12-08 7º stage Trélissac (Aquitaine) 103.8 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
13-08 8º stage Tonneins (Aquitaine) - Tonneins (Aquitaine) 29.35 km
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
General Classification
   Linda Villumsen

Stats Route de France Féminine (F)

Final classifications by country
United States of America 4
Germany 2
Denmark 2
Italy 1
The Netherlands 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Neben, Amber   USA 2
Serup Villumsen, Linda Melanie   DEN 2
Anderson-Smith, Kimberly   USA 1
Keller, Luise   GER 1
Lichtenberg-Häusler, Claudia   GER 1
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 1
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 1
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 16
Germany 11
The Netherlands 10
United States of America 9
Australia 7
Lithuania 7
Russia 6
Denmark 5
France 3
Great Britain 2
Slovenia 2
Sweden 2
Belarus 1
South Africa 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Bronzini, Giorgia   ITA 10
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 6
Žiliūtė, Diana   LTU 6
Bubnenkova Stolbova, Svetlana   RUS 5
Neben, Amber   USA 4
Lohse Rasmussen, Dorte   DEN 3
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 3
Alickun Bujak, Eugenia   SLO 2
Fournier, Roxane   FRA 2
Hosking, Chloe   AUS 2
Keller, Luise   GER 2
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 2
Pieters, Amy   NED 2
Rowney, Loren   AUS 2
Serup Villumsen, Linda Melanie   DEN 2
Vos, Marianne   NED 2
Wild, Kirsten   NED 2
Amialiusik, Alena   BLR 1
Deignan Armitstead, Elizabeth   GBR 1
Arndt, Judith   GER 1
Boyarskaya, Natalia   RUS 1
Brand, Lucinda   NED 1
Cantele, Noemi   ITA 1
Corazza, Martina   ITA 1
Cordon-Ragot, Audrey   FRA 1
Corset, Ruth   AUS 1
Cromwell, Tiffany   AUS 1
Düster, Sarah   GER 1
Dvorak, Andrea   USA 1
Frapporti, Simona   ITA 1
Garner, Lucy   GBR 1
Gilmore, Rochelle   AUS 1
Guarischi, Barbara   ITA 1
Gunnewijk, Loes   NED 1
Johansson, Emma   SWE 1
Juodvalkyte, Urte   LTU 1
Kelly Seehafer, Kori   USA 1
Lichtenberg-Häusler, Claudia   GER 1
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 1
Slappendel, Iris   NED 1
Stander Taylor, Cherise   RSA 1
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 1